Orienteering Australia

Start list for Carine (Metro Series 3)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Carine (Metro Series 3)
Organiser: Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 11 November 2017

Long

8 000 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Sten ClaessensKO.W16:15
Cameron DuncanKO.W16:15
Alexanda EnlundCasual membership16:15
Graeme HarrisWO.W16:15
Martin HorakCasual membership16:15
Horail JanCasual membership16:15
Edward PlummerLO.W16:15
Vanessa SmithKO.W16:15
Veronika VavrovaKO.W16:15
Codey YatesKO.W16:15

Medium

5 000 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Adam BinksBO.W16:15
Jennifer BinnsLO.W16:15
Robert BoekelaarWO.W16:15
Carol BrownlieWO.W16:15
Ken BrownlieWO.W16:15
Alan CoxLO.W16:15
Ian Dalton + 1KO.W16:15
Ken DaltonWO.W16:15
Mason EvesBO.W16:15
Mike HoweLO.W16:15
Matthew HuntCasual membership16:15
Lucy JarrettKO.W16:15
Paul JarrettKO.W16:15
Ron MarcusWO.W16:15
Oliver MartinWO.W16:15
Lily McFarlaneBO.W16:15
Riley McFarlaneBO.W16:15
Daniel MeeksWO.W16:15
Toivo PedasteLO.W16:15
David PooleCasual membership16:15
Jennifer PorterLO.W16:15
Helen PostWO.W16:15
Ken PostWO.W16:15
Jane PunyanityaLO.W16:15
Shaun RichardsWO.W16:15
Eleanor SansomBO.W16:15
Pauline ShanleyCasual membership16:15
Tony SimpkinsLO.W16:15
Phil TaylorLO.W16:15
Irina TretiakovaLO.W16:15
Rob WestBO.W16:15

Short

3 000 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Avelino + 2Casual membership16:15
Tom Brownlie + 2WO.W16:15
Moreen Cox + 2LO.W16:15
Sue DowlingBO.W16:15
Andrea EvesBO.W16:15
Jane HardyWO.W16:15
Juliette JarrettKO.W16:15
Jenny KomyshanWO.W16:15
Rosemary KullmannLO.W16:15
Michelle MartinWO.W16:15
Coreen MaynardBO.W16:15
Jo Anna MaynardBO.W16:15
Sharon McFarlaneBO.W16:15
Anthea ReddingCasual membership16:15
Melinda RichardsWO.W16:15
Sarah RichardsWO.W16:15
Michael VickeryCasual membership16:15
Lois WestBO.W16:15

Bike

8 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Ben CoetzerWO.W16:15
Hadrien DevillepoixBO.W16:15
Richard MatthewsLO.W16:15
Robert PullellaKO.W16:15