Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series Event 2 - Glenelg

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series Event 2 - Glenelg
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 24 November 2017

Short

2 300 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Noelene AndersonUG Q18:00
Daniel BurdenOH S18:00
Dion ByasCR S18:00
Ned ByasCR S18:00
Andrew CranleyCR S18:00
Emma CranleyCR S18:00
Jasmine CranleyCR S18:00
Keira CranleyCR S18:00
Robyn CuttenWA S18:00
Colin DoddOH S18:00
Matilda FogartyOH S18:00
Jan HillyardTJ S18:00
Ashley LarssonCR S18:00
Tanya LarssonCR S18:00
Aaron MaddisonOH S18:00
Ken ThompsonTT S18:00
Olivera WatermanWA S18:00

Medium

3 900 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Tia AgostinettoCR S18:00
Venice AgostinettoCR S18:00
Callum BettisonCR S18:00
Craig BettisonCR S18:00
Joel BettisonCR S18:00
Thomas BrazierCR S18:00
Rachel BurdenOH S18:00
Simon BurdenOH S18:00
Peter CuttenWA S18:00
Jeff DinningOH S18:00
Joshua DixCR S18:00
Abbie FaulknerOH S18:00
Finn FogartyOH S18:00
Eliza GrivellTT S18:00
Alyce HeapYA S18:00
Grace HomesCR S18:00
Mark HomesCR S18:00
Sophia HomesCR S18:00
Alex HughCR S18:00
John LyonTT S18:00
Kate MarschallTT S18:00
Sandra McKeanOH S18:00
Dave NicolsonYA S18:00
Ruth NicolsonYA S18:00
Meredith NormanTJ S18:00
Tania SheldonCR S18:00
Bron StratfordCR S18:00
Ramsay StratfordCR S18:00
Carol SuchOH S18:00
Robin UppillOH S18:00
Gerry VelaitisYA S18:00
Andrew WatermanWA S18:00

Long

4 800 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Dante AfnanYA S18:00
Sandra AfnanYA S18:00
Craig ColwellOH S18:00
Evelyn ColwellOH S18:00
Ezanee CooperCR S18:00
Steve CooperYA S18:00
David GeorgeTT S18:00
Angus HainesOH S18:00
Artemiy HussnainCR S18:00
Des NormanTJ S18:00
Ethan PenckYA S18:00
Leith SodenOH S18:00
Zara SodenOH S18:00
Rob TuckerYA S18:00

Scatter Male

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Remi AfnanYA S18:00
Lewis CarterTJ S18:00
Toby CazzolatoTJ S18:00
Mel CrawleyCR S18:00
Antonio GarciaTT S18:00
Simon GilbieTJ S18:00
Max GrivellTT S18:00
Rohan JacksonTJ S18:00
Peter KreminskiWA S18:00
Jack MarschallTT S18:00
Andrew McCombOL OC18:00
Bryn McComnCR S18:00
John NiewenhovenTT S18:00
Greg RowberryWA S18:00
David TilbrookOH S18:00
Simon UppillOH S18:00

Scatter Female

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Bridget AndersonOH S18:00
Jenny CasanovaWA S18:00
Joanna GeorgeTT S18:00
Ann NolanTJ S18:00