Orienteering Australia

Start list for SHOO Summer Saturdays

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SHOO Summer Saturdays
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 24 February 2018

M Score

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Lachlan BrownscombeNo club membership17:30
Nat CarrolSH17:30
Mitchell DelamotteNo club membership17:30
Lawrence GoughNo club membership17:30
Ben JohnsonNo club membership17:30
Ryan LaddNo club membership17:30
Peter MeyerSH17:30
Craig RoachNo club membership17:30
Angus SheddenSH17:30
Robert SprySH17:30
Garry StewartSH17:30
Stephan WagnerSH17:30
Peter WarkNo club membership17:30
Dean WillamsonSH17:30

W Score

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Narelle BinskinNo club membership17:30
Tania CanningsNo club membership17:30
Jennifer CelkysNo club membership17:30
Nichole FleggNo club membership17:30
Helen GolderNo club membership17:30
Cheryl GoughNo club membership17:30
Kay HeineckeNo club membership17:30
Kathleen HoNo club membership17:30
Michele JacksonNo club membership17:30
Carolyn KnightNo club membership17:30
Kamcharski LindaNo club membership17:30
Wendy & Phil Mied & HatchNo club membership17:30
Cheryl PerinNo club membership17:30
Melissa ReidNo club membership17:30
Ruth SheddenSH17:30
Sandra StewartSH17:30

M Easy

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Craig & LoganNo club membership17:30
Lukas AquilinaNo club membership17:30
Ben & Natheniel DelicataNo club membership17:30
Lee & Daniel GrechNo club membership17:30
Michael & Riley GrechNo club membership17:30
Family HodsonNo club membership17:30
Francis MeischkeSH17:30
Family Parker-RollsNo club membership17:30
Darcy ParryNo club membership17:30
James ParryNo club membership17:30
Pavel Mel Pospasik-BrownNo club membership17:30
Don & Carole RankinNo club membership17:30
Euan SheddenSH17:30
Rory SheddenSH17:30
Ellis SquiresSH17:30
Ronan TaylorNo club membership17:30

W Easy

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Anya & AlyssaNo club membership17:30
Antaya AquilanaNo club membership17:30
Ailie CarrolSH17:30
Sarah CumminsSH17:30
Alison & Amelia DelicataNo club membership17:30
Cathy & Jake HutchinsonNo club membership17:30
Coralie JacksonNo club membership17:30
Elizabeth LewisSH17:30
Aaron & Larissa Lewis-ThamniamjadNo club membership17:30
Family McDonald-WoodwardNo club membership17:30
Angel MeischkeSH17:30
Bridgeen PritchardNo club membership17:30
Aiveen TaylorNo club membership17:30
Hannah VaughanSH17:30
Ashlyn WhiteNo club membership17:30
Carolyn WhiteNo club membership17:30