Orienteering Australia

Start list for OY5 - Goomburra

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: OY5 - Goomburra
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 27 May 2018

BB Q

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2053208Bronwyn WellingModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:13:46
8651721Trinity WellingModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:15:47
8650368Ken LawsHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:17:38
8646119Ariona Laws Easy (15)2 220 m09:17:51
2053238Madeline BallochModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:19:44
2053237Alan BallochHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:19:47
2098974Ewan McFarlandModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:19:47
2068432Timothy GeorgeHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:37:34
2098985Jemima WixtedHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:39:38
2098968Zach BuckleyHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:39:40
2053224Cayleb FidgeHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:45:46
9101365Jaiden FidgeHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:47:31
2068448Kydan CharlesModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:47:34
2053210Rorey CharlesVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:47:41
2053234Andrew FidgeModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:51:52
258464Kris PattersonHard 3 (11)5 550 m10:08:31
2098994Saxon CharlesHard 3 (11)5 550 m10:17:32
258486Liz BourneHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:22:21
2053221Philip BurrillHard 3 (11)5 550 m10:29:48
2053222Doug WilsonHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:45:21
256670Marion BurrillHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:50:32
2053228Anne WilsonHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:51:43

EN Q

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1601729Dylan BryantModerate 2 (11)3 010 m08:33:12
9200637Tony BryantHard 3 (11)5 550 m08:33:14
8642297Esther TownsendHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:14:00
258863Cliff HowardHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:21:45
8642015Samuel GarbelliniHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:49:34
2084718Paul GarbelliniModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:49:37
2082556Sara GarbelliniModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:49:41
2082542Joseph GarbelliniHard 3 (11)5 550 m09:51:49
2082217Adrian Garbellini Easy (15)2 220 m09:51:53
2082549Josephine GarbelliniModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:51:55
8640954Thomas GarbelliniHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:53:32

Frösö IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2053212Birgit HagqvistVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:26:50
2081797Gunnar HagqvistHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:27:41

No club membership

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2068423Kyle RyanModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:04:49
2068534Will DayVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:41:26
2068450Emma DayVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:43:34
2068452Jayce MorganModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:45:55
2068440Ben MorganModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:45:58
2098995Hudson SparrowModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:46:02
2053238Risako Yamashiro Easy (15)2 220 m10:40:32
2068460Cooper MortonVery Easy (15)2 290 m11:09:16

RR Q

39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
256650Stacy NottleHard 5 (9)3 010 m08:55:02
2068426Grant ReinbottHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:13:40
2068532Ellie de JongHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:17:39
2068453Jack ReinbottModerate 1 (8)3 930 m09:17:43
2068451Georgia Barons Easy (15)2 220 m09:17:46
2068447Bella Cooper Easy (15)2 220 m09:19:49
2068425Blake ReinbottHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:23:35
2053232William CoxHard 3 (11)5 550 m09:23:36
9101998Riley de JongHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:29:39
2068530Laura de JongHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:29:44
2068531Lisa de Jong Easy (15)2 220 m09:29:49
1414989Annette RogersHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:32:07
8656805Jess RogersHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:35:39
2098976Oliver SchubertHard 3 (11)5 550 m09:35:41
2068419Danielle RichterHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:37:30
2098983Alex Wright Easy (15)2 220 m09:37:39
2098997Gabriel SchubertModerate 2 (11)3 010 m09:43:35
2068427Xanthe SchubertVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:45:47
2053220Cassy Reinbott Easy (15)2 220 m09:45:49
2068442Deb Reinbott Easy (15)2 220 m09:45:50
2098977Eric Lovell Easy (15)2 220 m09:53:41
2068456Maxine LovellHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:55:45
346914Peta LovellVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:55:52
2068438Sara LoaderVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:57:24
2068443Caitlin LoaderVery Easy (15)2 290 m09:58:34
2098991Rhys Loader Easy (15)2 220 m09:59:36
2098990Deborah Loader Easy (15)2 220 m10:01:44
1602103Bruce JonesHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:01:56
2053217Angus Bennetts Easy (15)2 220 m10:19:56
2098998Holly MillsModerate 2 (11)3 010 m10:22:56
2053207Matilda RogersVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:24:56
2098973Emrys RogersVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:24:58
9102053Andrew BrennanHard 5 (9)3 010 m10:31:28
2068458Scott Loader Easy (15)2 220 m10:47:39
2068533Timothy NollModerate 1 (8)3 930 m10:48:42
2068439Saxon RichterVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:51:26
426748Jade Hassall Easy (15)2 220 m10:53:50
426774Skye HassallVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:53:52
346904Elliot HassallVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:55:41

SO Q

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2027087Kathy PetrieHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:17:41
2027089Mark PetrieHard 3 (11)5 550 m09:17:43

TF Q

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2065543Johanna Tavner-CornerHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:09:48
9101322Tony Tavner-CornerHard 5 (9)3 010 m09:11:45
8656790Reid MoranHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:19:43
9201058Neil SimsonHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:25:49
1392063Chris NemethModerate 2 (11)3 010 m10:55:50
1392073Mark NemethHard 1 (8)9 410 m10:55:54
2053229Cate NemethVery Easy (15)2 290 m10:57:36

UG Q

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9101321Darren SaundersHard 2 (10)7 000 m09:05:44
7205853James SheldonHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:09:38
403518Joan SheldonHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:09:41
1396168Greg ChatfieldHard 3 (11)5 550 m09:15:46
1006130Anna SheldonHard 1 (8)9 410 m09:19:42
1602118Su Yan TayHard 4 (17)3 990 m09:33:41
8650376Mikaela GrayHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:37:22
9201052Meredith GrayHard 3 (11)5 550 m10:37:42
8644940Daniel GrayHard 1 (8)9 410 m10:37:47
8650366Ryan GrayHard 3 (11)5 550 m10:39:48
1601731Brenton GrayHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:41:46
1602144Jacquie RandHard 4 (17)3 990 m10:43:46
258900Tom SchultsHard 5 (9)3 010 m10:43:52