Orienteering Australia

Start list for 27th Sydney Summer Series - Manly

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 27th Sydney Summer Series - Manly
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 14 February 2018

Score

189 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MattPeters UR16:30
RachaelPovah BN16:30
Tahlia and AbiNo club membership16:30
Bella, Elenor, Lola AmelieNo club membership16:30
John AndersonGO16:30
Nicholas AngKN16:30
Peter AnnettsGO16:30
Toni BachvarovaGO16:30
Ross BarrGO16:30
Sean, Alex and Luke BenjiNo club membership16:30
Dianne BergenGO16:30
Laurent BillotUR16:30
Keelan BirchGO16:30
Brian BlackBN16:30
Cheryl BluettBN16:30
David BowermanCC16:30
Brian BranniganBN16:30
John BrayanGO16:30
Andrew BrownBF16:30
Maxwell and Tyler Group BrownNo club membership16:30
Elizabeth BulmanGO16:30
John BulmanGO16:30
Colin BurnettGO16:30
Tim ButcherGO16:30
Robin CameronNo club membership16:30
Ross CatterallGO16:30
Ian ClitheroeGO16:30
Emmanuelle ConvertWH16:30
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH16:30
Martin CousinsGO16:30
Jo CowanNo club membership16:30
Melvyn CoxBN16:30
Lara D'AbreoBN16:30
Jonathan D'ArcyGO16:30
Peter DayGO16:30
Jasper DenisenkoKN16:30
Fergus DixonGO16:30
Alitia DougallBN16:30
Steve DunlopWH16:30
Charlie, Tess EmilyNo club membership16:30
Jonathon Van EsKN16:30
Jake EvansKN16:30
Graham FieldGO16:30
Mary FienBF16:30
Matt FisherKN16:30
Rhys FitzalanKN16:30
Steve FlickBN16:30
Gill FowlerBF16:30
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGO16:30
John GilesGO16:30
Tim GilesBF16:30
Malcolm GledhillWH16:30
Marion GledhillWH16:30
Gary GloverGO16:30
Andrew GoddardGO16:30
Keith GoodeBF16:30
Thomas GordonBF16:30
Andrew GrahamBN16:30
Andy GrahamGO16:30
Lisa GrantGO16:30
Richard GreenGO16:30
Brian GreigNo club membership16:30
Rachel GrindlayNo club membership16:30
Ben GuildIK16:30
James GuildIK16:30
John HaddrickNo club membership16:30
Nikolett HalmaiGO16:30
Dhruv HariharanKN16:30
Joel, Ben and Will HarryNo club membership16:30
Jack HavranekGO16:30
John HavranekGO16:30
Karin HefftnerGO16:30
Andrew HillWH16:30
Isabel and Tom Wade HollyNo club membership16:30
Tshinta HopperBN16:30
Glenn HorrocksGO16:30
Graham HorrocksGO16:30
Lachlan HwangKN16:30
Lachlan IfieldKN16:30
Carol JacobsonGO16:30
Ken JacobsonGO16:30
Ian JessupGO16:30
Barbara JunghansGO16:30
Ron JunghansGO16:30
Jamie KennedyGO16:30
Tania KennedyGO16:30
Ivan KentNo club membership16:30
Alex KidstonKN16:30
Adrienne KirbyUR16:30
Anita KircherNo club membership16:30
Alex Koch-LowndesKN16:30
Sebastian Lai-SmithKN16:30
Sharon LambertBN16:30
Julian LedgerBN16:30
Jack LeverGO16:30
James LithgowGO16:30
Airdrie LongGO16:30
Ciaran LynchUR16:30
Jim MackayUR16:30
Amanda MackieBF16:30
Hamish MackieBF16:30
Roger MailGO16:30
Anna MarcuziNo club membership16:30
Tracy MarshBF16:30
Alice MartinCC16:30
Brook MartinGO16:30
Saxon McDonellKN16:30
David McGheeBN16:30
Lorna McGheeBN16:30
Ian McKenzieUR16:30
James McQuillanWH16:30
Nerise McQuillanWH16:30
Nicole MealingBF16:30
Zoe MellingUR16:30
Jim MerchantGO16:30
Ian MillerWH16:30
Tuve MoellerSH16:30
Bob MorganBN16:30
Richard MorrisBN16:30
Peter Chopper MorrisonNC16:30
Ross MorrisonGO16:30
Ted MulherinWH16:30
Catherine MurphyUR16:30
Clare MurphyUR16:30
Helen MurphyUR16:30
Terry MurphyUR16:30
Simon NashBN16:30
Tom NewberryKN16:30
David NobleBF16:30
Tim OpenshawKN16:30
Richard PattisonBN16:30
Wayne PepperBN16:30
Johnny PetersenGO16:30
Anthony PettersonGO16:30
Elin PetterssonSweden16:30
Oliver PitmanKN16:30
Sam PitmanKN16:30
Andy PovahBN16:30
Keith PovahBN16:30
Michelle PovahBN16:30
Digby PritchardBN16:30
Paul PrudhoeCC16:30
Andrew RenwickNo club membership16:30
Emilie RodriguezNo club membership16:30
Caroline RogersBF16:30
Tim RogersBF16:30
Swairatwa RoyKN16:30
Michael RoylanceBF16:30
Steve RyanGO16:30
Sarah and SamNo club membership16:30
Noah SamuelKN16:30
Warwick SelbyGO16:30
Brett SewellBN16:30
Simon ShenKN16:30
Dylan ShermanKN16:30
Darren SlatteryBN16:30
Alex SmithKN16:30
Andrew SmithGO16:30
Phillip SmythBN16:30
Bruce StanleyGO16:30
David StanleyGO16:30
Lucas StoneKN16:30
James StuartIK16:30
Nick SwainGO16:30
Rohan TaylorNo club membership16:30
Amy and Thomas ThakeNo club membership16:30
Peter ThomasonBN16:30
Sue ThomsonGO16:30
Paul ToomeyGO16:30
Oscar TruongKN16:30
Ethan WangKN16:30
June Lin WangKN16:30
Baxter WattKN16:30
Margaret WaughGO16:30
Larry WeissGO16:30
Renee WiebeNo club membership16:30
Cameon WillIK16:30
Gordon WilsonBN16:30
Huon WilsonGO16:30
Toby WilsonGO16:30
Ernest WindschuttelGO16:30
Lara Emily Rogerson WoodNo club membership16:30
Ted WoodleyGO16:30
Joel WrightNo club membership16:30
Brandon XuKN16:30
Justin YanKN16:30
Jimmy YangKN16:30
Lachlan YeldsKN16:30
Kristin YoungGO16:30

Mini

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Justine WH16:30
Aiden and ElliottWH16:30
Oscar GillNo club membership16:30
Carruthers GroupNo club membership16:30
Wendy HopperNo club membership16:30
Siena and JemimaNo club membership16:30
Max PovahBN16:30