Orienteering Australia

Start list for 27th Sydney Summer Series - Denistone

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 27th Sydney Summer Series - Denistone
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 14 March 2018

110

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gwen SewellImmortals Women (3)16:30

130

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew Vesey-WellsLegends Men (23)16:30

160

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Barbara JunghansWalking Women (4)16:30

190

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Sue ThomsonImmortals Women (3)16:30

200

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Alison LoughlinSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

210

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Dennis SparlingLegends Men (23)16:30

210

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Mary Jane MahonyLegends Women (3)16:30

210

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Marion GledhillImmortals Women (3)16:30

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew GilbettOpen Men (8)16:30

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gary GloverVeteran Men (31)16:30

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Julie CossellWalking Women (4)16:30

230

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Roderick SmithMasters Men (22)16:30

230

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ernest WindschuttelLegends Men (23)16:30

230

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross DukerLegends Men (23)16:30

240

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Elizabeth BulmanVeteran Women (12)16:30

240

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Graham HorrocksLegends Men (23)16:30

250

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ivan KentVeteran Men (31)16:30

250

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross BarrWalking Men (4)16:30

260

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Kylie SearyVeteran Women (12)16:30

260

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Keith GoodieLegends Men (23)16:30

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Linda ChanVeteran Women (12)16:30

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Michael RoylanceLegends Men (23)16:30

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John GilesLegends Men (23)16:30

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ron JunghansLegends Men (23)16:30

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Bryony CoxWalking Women (4)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Saffron SweeneyVeteran Women (12)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ian MillerLegends Men (23)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Margaret DuguidLegends Women (3)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Bruce StanleyImmortals Men (3)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lloyd GledhillImmortals Men (3)16:30

280

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
A Ryan + B TruranGroups (3)16:30

290

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Bryony KentOpen Women (4)16:30

290

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Nerise McQuillanMasters Women (7)16:30

290

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Iain McKernanVeteran Men (31)16:30

290

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Stephen HollowayLegends Men (23)16:30

290

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Brian ClelandImmortals Men (3)16:30

300

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross EmslieSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

300

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Kerry EmslieSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Anna MarcuzziMasters Women (7)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Chris Arn-IsonVeteran Men (31)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Paul SweeneyVeteran Men (31)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Nicholas SwanSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Sue FroudeSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Terry BluettLegends Men (23)16:30

310

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ken JacobsonLegends Men (23)16:30

320

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tania KennedyVeteran Women (12)16:30

320

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Peter ThomasonSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

320

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Carol JacobsonLegends Women (3)16:30

320

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
K Schofield + L TillerGroups (3)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Stephanie ChanJunior Women (2)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John O'NeillVeteran Men (31)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Karen LanganVeteran Women (12)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John HaddrickSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross CatterallLegends Men (23)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David BowermanLegends Men (23)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Larry WeissWalking Men (4)16:30

330

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Emmanuelle ConvertWalking Women (4)16:30

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Kim EalesMasters Women (7)16:30

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
James StuartVeteran Men (31)16:30

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Rodney ParkinSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Martin MansfieldSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Aidrie longSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Robert HerkesOpen Men (8)16:30

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lisa LinssenMasters Women (7)16:30

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew WisniewskiWalking Men (4)16:30

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jim MerchantWalking Men (4)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jack LeverOpen Men (8)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Peter DayVeteran Men (31)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Rob TruscottVeteran Men (31)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lara D'abreoVeteran Women (12)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Amanda MackieVeteran Women (12)16:30

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Johnny PetersenLegends Men (23)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Sebastian HoweOpen Men (8)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Nick EalesMasters Men (22)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Eric YoungVeteran Men (31)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ian JessupVeteran Men (31)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Linda SestaVeteran Women (12)16:30

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
H Wilson + N ChanGroups (3)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Seth SweeneyJunior Men (5)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Hugh PercivalOpen Men (8)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Stefan KuehnMasters Men (22)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andy GrahamSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Peter HopperSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

380

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ted WoodleyLegends Men (23)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Cameron WillJunior Men (5)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Silvia TeohOpen Women (4)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Darren SlatteryMasters Men (22)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Keith PovahMasters Men (22)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David RedheadVeteran Men (31)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Zoe MellingVeteran Women (12)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
James LithgowSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John BrayanSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

390

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Karin HefftnerSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tshinta HopperJunior Women (2)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew GoddardVeteran Men (31)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Graham FieldSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Robin CameronSuper Veteran Women (6)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Roger MailLegends Men (23)16:30

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Mike WardLegends Men (23)16:30

410

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jason WiebeMasters Men (22)16:30

410

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Carolyn HauptMasters Women (7)16:30

410

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David McGheeVeteran Men (31)16:30

410

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Sharon LambertVeteran Women (12)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Selwyn SweeneyJunior Men (5)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Dan SmithMasters Men (22)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Paul ToomeyVeteran Men (31)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jim MackaySuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David NobleSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Bob MorganSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

420

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gordon WilsonLegends Men (23)16:30

430

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Clyde McGheeJunior Men (5)16:30

430

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Nikolett HalmaiOpen Women (4)16:30

430

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Rachel GrindlayMasters Women (7)16:30

430

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Wayne PepperVeteran Men (31)16:30

440

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John MurrayVeteran Men (31)16:30

440

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Roland SimpsonVeteran Men (31)16:30

440

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Melvyn CoxSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

440

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ian McKenzieLegends Men (23)16:30

440

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Graeme HillLegends Men (23)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tim ButcherMasters Men (22)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Simon NashVeteran Men (31)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ian ClitheroeVeteran Men (31)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Peter AnnettsVeteran Men (31)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John BulmanSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Warwick SelbyLegends Men (23)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Aniko Fozo-KerteszOpen Women (4)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Kar-Soon LimMasters Men (22)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Richard PattisonMasters Men (22)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ciarran LynchMasters Men (22)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Graeme McLeodVeteran Men (31)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Phillip SmythVeteran Men (31)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Fergus DixonVeteran Men (31)16:30

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Mike HotchkisSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

470

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Brett SewellMasters Men (22)16:30

470

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Owen ShepherdMasters Men (22)16:30

470

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Serje RobidouxMasters Men (22)16:30

470

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jamie KennedyVeteran Men (31)16:30

480

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andy PovahMasters Men (22)16:30

480

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tim GilesMasters Men (22)16:30

480

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Istvan KerteszMasters Men (22)16:30

480

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMasters Men (22)16:30

480

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Hamish MackieVeteran Men (31)16:30

490

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Hugh SalterOpen Men (8)16:30

490

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Martin CousinsVeteran Men (31)16:30

490

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Colin BurnettSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

500

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gill FowlerMasters Women (7)16:30

500

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Toni BachvorovaVeteran Women (12)16:30

510

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Anthony PettersonVeteran Men (31)16:30

520

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Chris DelaneyMasters Men (22)16:30

520

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David StanleyVeteran Men (31)16:30

520

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew SmithVeteran Men (31)16:30

530

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tristan WhiteOpen Men (8)16:30

530

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Joel PutnamMasters Men (22)16:30

540

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Glenn HorrocksMasters Men (22)16:30

540

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Greg BarbourSuper Veteran Men (19)16:30

570

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Richard MorrisVeteran Men (31)16:30

580

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Keelan BirchJunior Men (5)16:30

600

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andy HillOpen Men (8)16:30

600

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
James McQuillanMasters Men (22)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Maggie MackayMini (6)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Justine De RemyMini (6)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Savanna SweeneyMini (6)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Shay SweeneyMini (6)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lissa MorrisonMini (6)16:30

70

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Nicholas ChanMini (6)16:30