Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 28 February 2018

Long

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
409747Jim LeeNC.N04:01:39
402444Peter CharltonNC.N04:11:37
430828Greg BaconNC.N04:21:40
44215Bert van Netten and Lisa BenchNC.N04:31:35
402338Carolyn RigbyNC.N04:37:38
430823Brock SmithNC.N05:00:42
2048470Anthony PriceNC.N16:03:39
2052016Ingrid OblasserNC.N16:10:38
7668668Margaret PeelNC.N16:12:27
2123224Elizabeth BunnNC.N16:12:44
1398390Shane TrotterNC.N16:13:37
9101758Malcolm RobertsNC.N16:14:39
2052015Paul KillenNC.N16:15:43
2066408Peter NewtonNC.N16:16:41
2066411Bob MontgomeryNC.N16:17:39
2048478Katrina ReynoldsNC.N16:18:37
2066402Pam MontgomeryNC.N16:19:34
2066409Jack HartNC.N16:24:44
2103595Amy PhillipsNC.N16:25:37
1392478Samantha HoweNC.N16:26:37
9102929Gayle QuantockNC.N16:27:37
1396122Philip EelesSO16:28:39
2084721Tracy Phillips and Ann MontgomeryNC.N16:29:43
2066420Kelly KurtzNC.N16:30:39
2052027John ShawNC.N16:32:37
2084703Glenn DowneyNC.N16:33:37
2053123Kendall O'ConnorNC.N16:34:38
2066416Kim van NettenNC.N16:35:38
2066403Ian DempseyNC.N16:42:35
9200639Damien EnderbyNC.N16:43:38
1400061Peter OrrNC.N16:44:39
2057045Tamara OrrNC.N16:46:38
2053130Maria OrrNC.N16:47:37
7200358Carolyn MatthewsNC.N16:48:00
9200646Jennifer EnderbyNC.N16:50:39
1931309Callum RobertsNC.N16:52:36
2053125Daniel OrrNC.N16:53:00
1931359Steven RobertsNC.N16:55:37
2057060Geoff TodkillNC.N16:56:37
1602072Amylee RobertsonNC.N16:57:37
2053127Oskar MellaNC.N16:58:37
1400057Geoff PeelNC.N16:59:38
1398382Alex MasseyNC.N17:01:37
2053103Adrian PlaskittNC.N17:02:39
1931362Glenn BurgessNC.N17:06:34
7200118Scott SimsonNC.N17:12:31
2067701Bjorn MellaNC.N17:17:37
2052025Neil CurryerNC.N17:18:43
2042985Greigor ScottNC.N17:20:38
2123242Isaac and Keith MorrisNC.N17:21:00
2037140Clare WilliamsNC.N17:21:37
7826315Alvin CraigNC.N17:24:37
2053113Robert VincentNC.N17:25:49
2052013Andrew KillenNC.N17:27:11
7583468Stephen CraigNC.N17:28:41
8652592Damian WelbourneNC.N17:31:37
1399370Justin StaffordNC.N17:32:37
2052018Andrew MorrisNC.N17:44:50

Short

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
402467Arthur KingslandNC.N04:36:46
402434Graham FowlerNC.N04:42:43
2037727Viola O'ConnorNC.N15:58:34
2048466Dani Lynch-Clyne and Morgan ClyneNC.N16:04:35
9005151Graeme TaplinNC.N16:17:01
2052024Kerry BaconNC.N16:17:43
44209Carolyn ChalmersNC.N16:17:43
2048445Alana Henderson and Heather MannNC.N16:22:37
2108278Eleanor ThompsonNC.N16:23:03
2099396Evie MostNC.N16:23:04
2048467Deanne ShawNC.N16:29:58
2048463Mikhail Scott-MohammadiNC.N16:30:55
4626649Shane JenkinsNC.N16:34:42
9201737Mikayla EnderbyNC.N16:41:43
1931372Rowena GehlNC.N16:44:47
9201363Erika EnderbyNC.N16:45:38
2053118Tommy MellaNC.N16:46:48
1931382Rudi LandsiedelNC.N16:49:37
2048442Katrina and Julia Ryl Isabelle and Jonathan ComynsNC.N16:57:37
8636564Andrew PowerNC.N17:05:37
4626649Shane and Hayley JenkinsNC.N17:08:46
2037726Joy GuyNC.N17:14:37
2103593Lachlan CurryerNC.N17:18:45
2048441Linda VincentNC.N17:20:04
2053111Lynda HewsonNC.N17:23:07
2057047Bridget WhiteheadNC.N17:33:36
2042981Caroline JenkinsNC.N17:35:52