Orienteering Australia

Start list for Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long
Organisers: Australopers / Wellington Ranges
Date: Sunday 14 January 2018

Men Long

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Simon AllenAustralopers10:04:21
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges10:04:21
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges10:04:21
Johann BurgessAustralopers10:04:21
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers10:04:21
Matthew CohenAustralopers10:04:21
Peter CusickAustralopers10:04:21
Jarrah DayAustralopers10:04:21
Jemery DayAustralopers10:04:21
Charles DragarAustralopers10:04:21
Jeff DunnAustralopers10:04:21
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers10:04:21
Neil HawthorneAustralopers10:04:21
Jonathan McCombAustralopers10:04:21
Mark PurkisAustralopers10:04:21
Anthony StonerAustralopers10:04:21
Niko StonerAustralopers10:04:21
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges10:04:21
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges10:04:21
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges10:04:21
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges10:04:21
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers10:47:25

Men Short

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bert ElsonAustralopers10:00:00
Martin BicevskisAustralopers10:04:21
Mike CalderAustralopers10:04:21
Terry CavanaghAustralopers10:04:21
Renny DuckettAustralopers10:04:21
Wayne GriggsAustralopers10:04:21
Elo Hawthorne10:04:21
Tom HawthorneWellington Ranges10:04:21
Ross KellyAustralopers10:04:21
Jett McCombAustralopers10:04:21
Xavier ScottAustralopers10:04:21
Eddie StonerAustralopers10:04:21
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers10:47:31
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges10:51:56

Men Novice

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
James BentleyCasual Members Tas10:04:21

Women Long

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Anna DowlingWellington Ranges10:04:21
Zoe DowlingWellington Ranges10:04:21
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers10:04:21
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges10:04:21
Charlotte WatsonAustralopers10:04:21
Sally Wayte10:04:21
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers10:04:21

Women Short

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ainsley ScottAustralopers10:00:00
Sara BrainWellington Ranges10:04:21
Janet BushAustralopers10:04:21
Jane CalderAustralopers10:04:21
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers10:04:21
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers10:04:21
Jane CusickAustralopers10:04:21
Helena GriggsAustralopers10:04:21
Sue HancockWellington Ranges10:04:21
Jan HardyAustralopers10:04:21
Annabelle Hawthorne10:04:21
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges10:04:21
Zali McCombAustralopers10:04:21
Mena McLeodAustralopers10:04:21
Beverley MillerAustralopers10:04:21
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers10:04:21
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges10:04:21

Women Novice

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Adalyn ScottCasual Members Tas10:04:21