Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush Night-Nav, Seven Hills

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bush Night-Nav, Seven Hills
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 17 January 2018

Long

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
346922Michael NorwodNo club membership07:15:54
346923Sarah AbbottNo club membership07:15:58
2046610Steve BlountNo club membership18:56:19
2046609Gary SutherlandToohey Forest Orienteers18:56:25
2053243Mandy CaldwellToohey Forest Orienteers18:57:11
2046605Bill CruickshankUgly Gully18:58:07
1396815Michael SchafferToohey Forest Orienteers18:58:32
9201361Linda ThompsonNo club membership18:59:10
2046678Andy StewartUgly Gully19:00:02
2046604Glenn BruceNo club membership19:00:18
2046608Noah SawyerNo club membership19:00:35
9101315Scott SawyerNo club membership19:00:36
2019381Tim McIntyreUgly Gully19:00:57
2053992Steven ParkerToohey Forest Orienteers19:01:41
2046614Steve AmorNo club membership19:02:13
2046613Sandy PlatzNo club membership19:03:00
2046612Erin VanderwykNo club membership19:03:01
2046607Nigel HoughNo club membership19:03:50
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos19:04:27
1392073Mark NemethNo club membership19:05:07
2046695Daniel BrowningNo club membership19:06:30
2053990Mark MortonToohey Forest Orienteers19:06:32
2046615Mike CostelloNo club membership19:07:27
2046618Aaron WoodwardNo club membership19:08:34
1392022Simon KayNo club membership19:08:36
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos19:10:42
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos19:11:38
8650872Joel YoungNo club membership19:12:41
2034291Kate RiseleyNo club membership19:15:56
2046619Joesph McElvenneyNo club membership19:15:59
9201058Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers19:16:51
9999933Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos19:17:48
1602144Jacquie RandUgly Gully19:18:55
7999111Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos19:19:41
2086752Anatoly KulikovNo club membership19:25:42

Short

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
426763Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club07:12:56
354677Tess Eldridge HayesNo club membership07:13:03
258824Marijke EldridgeNo club membership07:13:05
2046606Lucy BofingerNo club membership18:56:20
2046602Amelie ForemanNo club membership18:56:23
2046601Bailey ForemanNo club membership18:56:26
2046603Emma GuarreraNo club membership18:56:28
1396828Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers18:58:23
2046662Roy KalecinskiToohey Forest Orienteers18:58:26
2075072Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers19:01:12
9102042Johannes WeversNo club membership19:03:43
2046611Serena BrandesNo club membership19:03:45
2046617Peter DunneNo club membership19:04:30
9201749Kate DunneNo club membership19:04:32
9201689Nick AllenNo club membership19:05:46
9201686Karen BeathNo club membership19:05:47
2046616Sean CucksonNo club membership19:08:10
2084718Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos19:09:21
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club19:13:30
2046620Tracey PhillipsNo club membership19:14:24
2016441Brendon RobardsNo club membership19:14:29
1396830Kirsten BaadeUgly Gully19:25:11
2016444Katelyn TestaNo club membership19:42:34
2016443Joel BellNo club membership19:42:39