Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush Night-Nav, Seven Hills

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Bush Night-Nav, Seven Hills
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 17 January 2018

Enoggeroos

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
2067720Lachlan HowardLong (35)19:04:27
2084718Paul GarbelliniShort (24)19:09:21
8640954Thomas GarbelliniLong (35)19:10:42
8642015Samuel GarbelliniLong (35)19:11:38
9999933Kurt NeumannLong (35)19:17:48
7999111Krystal NeumannLong (35)19:19:41

No club membership

37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
354677Tess Eldridge HayesShort (24)07:13:03
258824Marijke EldridgeShort (24)07:13:05
346922Michael NorwodLong (35)07:15:54
346923Sarah AbbottLong (35)07:15:58
2046610Steve BlountLong (35)18:56:19
2046606Lucy BofingerShort (24)18:56:20
2046602Amelie ForemanShort (24)18:56:23
2046601Bailey ForemanShort (24)18:56:26
2046603Emma GuarreraShort (24)18:56:28
9201361Linda ThompsonLong (35)18:59:10
2046604Glenn BruceLong (35)19:00:18
2046608Noah SawyerLong (35)19:00:35
9101315Scott SawyerLong (35)19:00:36
2046614Steve AmorLong (35)19:02:13
2046613Sandy PlatzLong (35)19:03:00
2046612Erin VanderwykLong (35)19:03:01
9102042Johannes WeversShort (24)19:03:43
2046611Serena BrandesShort (24)19:03:45
2046607Nigel HoughLong (35)19:03:50
2046617Peter DunneShort (24)19:04:30
9201749Kate DunneShort (24)19:04:32
1392073Mark NemethLong (35)19:05:07
9201689Nick AllenShort (24)19:05:46
9201686Karen BeathShort (24)19:05:47
2046695Daniel BrowningLong (35)19:06:30
2046615Mike CostelloLong (35)19:07:27
2046616Sean CucksonShort (24)19:08:10
2046618Aaron WoodwardLong (35)19:08:34
1392022Simon KayLong (35)19:08:36
8650872Joel YoungLong (35)19:12:41
2046620Tracey PhillipsShort (24)19:14:24
2016441Brendon RobardsShort (24)19:14:29
2034291Kate RiseleyLong (35)19:15:56
2046619Joesph McElvenneyLong (35)19:15:59
2086752Anatoly KulikovLong (35)19:25:42
2016444Katelyn TestaShort (24)19:42:34
2016443Joel BellShort (24)19:42:39

Range Runners Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
426763Flynn Eldridge HayesShort (24)07:12:56
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesShort (24)19:13:30

Toohey Forest Orienteers

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
2046609Gary SutherlandLong (35)18:56:25
2053243Mandy CaldwellLong (35)18:57:11
1396828Janelle SchaferShort (24)18:58:23
2046662Roy KalecinskiShort (24)18:58:26
1396815Michael SchafferLong (35)18:58:32
2075072Alan W CoxShort (24)19:01:12
2053992Steven ParkerLong (35)19:01:41
2053990Mark MortonLong (35)19:06:32
9201058Neil SimsonLong (35)19:16:51

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
2046605Bill CruickshankLong (35)18:58:07

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
2046678Andy StewartLong (35)19:00:02

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
2019381Tim McIntyreLong (35)19:00:57

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
1602144Jacquie RandLong (35)19:18:55

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
1396830Kirsten BaadeShort (24)19:25:11