Orienteering Australia

Start list for NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

W21E

9 325 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8642236Natasha KeyVI V10:01
9160376Anna FitzgeraldST N10:03
8290591Belinda LawfordCC A10:05
505569Liis JohansonVI V10:07
9005155Anna DowlingTF T10:09
7999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:11
8643989Briohny SeamanST N10:15
9101752Olivia SprodSW S10:17
1006132Kathryn PrestonVI V10:19
8471994Michele DawsonST N10:21
9005187Lanita SteerVI V10:23
8041226Anna SheldonQC Q10:25
1403075Tamsin MoranCC A10:27
2013205Bridget AndersonSW S10:29

M21E

14 200 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7409777Matt van der PeetVI V10:00
2086752Anatoly KulikovQC Q10:02
8652590Toby WilsonST N10:04
683116James RobertsonVI V10:06
9101510Matt DoyleCC A10:08
7011107Simon RouseVI V10:12
9005158Brodie NankervisTF T10:14
1200909Rob WalterCC A10:16
9200355Ben GoonanVI V10:18
7204452Leo TheoharisOV V10:20
7200123Peter HobbsVI V10:22
8652589Robert BennettST N10:24
1392408Todd NeveVI V10:26
7205853James SheldonQC Q10:28
9200762Matthew SchepisiVI V10:30
1006131Rob PrestonST N10:32
9999933Kurt NeumannQC Q10:34
8654850Bruce ArthurVI V10:36
8657700Matthew CraneCC A10:38
9201886Teemu KarjalainenVI V10:40
502597Robert FellVI V10:44
8656796Jarrah DayTF T10:46
8650864Mark GregsonCC A10:48
9200360Richard GoonanVI V10:50
8140796Aidan DawsonST N10:52
1395955Simon UppillSW S10:54
9005199Fredrik JohanssonVI V10:56

W17-20E

6 050 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:01
8654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:03
8636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:05
9005160Asha SteerVI V10:07
2056602Sarah LimSW S10:09
1396807Caroline PigerreQC Q10:11
9201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:13
1602142Rebecca GeorgeST N10:15
9201057Winnie OakhillQC Q10:17
9005159Zoe DowlingTF T10:19
8633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W10:21

M17-20E

10 025 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8654853Tuve MoellerST N10:02
1206516Glenn JamesVI V10:04
8008500Angus HainesSW S10:06
8657689Brody McCarthyVI V10:08
8220101Robin MennetCC A10:10
1392020Lachlan CherryVI V10:12
8650360Patrick MillerCC A10:14
8636573Michael LoughnanVI V10:16
8641498Dante AfnanSW S10:18
8642133Aston KeyVI V10:20
9005208Patrick JaffeVI V10:24

OV Course M2

7 800 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8391060Ian ProsserAO A10:02:16
1931330Blair TrewinYV V10:06:05
658076Ian DaviesDR V10:15:05
9002311Gary BuchanEU V10:17:04
2056607Ethan PenckYA S10:20:11
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S10:24:05
1421097Artem OsmerkinYV V10:26:10
1418740Glen WhiteYV V10:38:06
9102001Toby CooperEU V10:40:05
7205862Chris Godfred-SpenningBK V11:04:06
8421248Chris NorwoodEU V11:05:07
204370Peter LadaYV V11:06:26
9190313Martin KozmaBK V11:10:04
364264Ian CollinsTK V11:13:03
2042980Tim HatleyBK V11:27:45
7676767Bruce PatersonAR V11:47:07

OV Course M3

6 050 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7003017David JaffeMF V09:39:57
9101323David GeorgeTT S10:27:05
352038Steve CooperYA S10:28:04
1602105Graeme DawsonGO N10:29:04
1931353Roch PrendergastEU V10:30:06
2800629Cormac McCarthyYV V10:32:06
8031878Warren KeyMF V10:33:06
502924Russell BulmanYV V10:34:09
9101422Tony RadfordBG V10:36:07
8636566Stuart McWilliamDR V10:37:05
9200101Geoff HudsonNE V10:43:14
2082533John CarberryNE V10:45:04
204187Stephen DunbarBK V10:52:06
8644508Jensen KeyMF V10:53:04
8641499Mason ArthurMF V10:55:05
9101366Ted van GeldermalsenYV V10:56:25
2082546William DaveyMF V10:57:04
8636568Archie NeylonBG V10:59:04
880003Don FellNE V11:00:06
7003154Robert EdmondsNE V11:01:29
9101379Vic SedunaryBK V11:09:07
204281andreas strasserYV V11:15:25
1392424Don CherryBG V11:21:05
888244Neil BarrBG V11:34:45
2041551Ian DiasDR V12:08:47
7207986Damian SpencerDR V12:11:23

OV Course W3

6 050 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1395956Susan GeorgeTT S10:26:07
2041553Lucy McGarvaWR N10:31:05
7204445Moira KufferYV V10:46:11
7202842Caitlyn SteerBG V11:03:05
2009841Sonia AliYV V11:04:13
2036814Sarah DaviesDR V11:07:04
8631306Julie FlynnBG V11:30:20
7003019Melissa GangemiYV V11:36:06
2086632Helen WalpoleDR V12:13:30

OV Course M4

4 975 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8655035Stephen BirdBK V09:32:45
7202838Charles BrownridgeBG V09:55:18
204110Mark ValentineEU V09:56:06
8654983Warwick DavisTK V09:58:07
7202843Mark BaxterNE V10:05:05
8631305Darren EenjesBG V10:12:07
8652599Andrew Cumming ThomACT10:15:07
2110755James LoveDR V10:21:05
2099369Wayne LoveDR V10:24:13
1392596David KehoTK V10:29:07
1395959Adrian UppillOH S10:30:05
1392446John SteerBG V10:41:06
1392684John ChellewBG V10:46:07
1418746Callum WhiteYV V10:47:04
1392591Alan KufferYV V10:53:05
9101699Alex DaveyWR N11:09:05
9200103Paul ElamTK V11:12:22
364265Matthew KingBK V11:18:34

OV Course W4

4 975 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8654855Debbie DaveyWR N09:53:18
8190854Jenny BourneEU V10:00:04
7200204Clare BrownridgeVI V10:04:05
405084Sue HancockWR T10:08:13
1418743Heather O'DonnellYV V10:42:05
7003157Helen EdmondsNE V10:44:15
1392686Prue DobbinBK V11:10:21

OV Course M5

3 650 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1931322Peter PrimeTK V10:11:08
204310Terry DavidsonBG V10:14:06
502585Peter SearleBG V10:44:13
7200210Blake GordonEU V10:48:09
8641493Peter YeatesDR V10:52:07
2042973Tim DentYV V11:03:07
7200119Kevin MorrisBK V11:14:10
204082Alex TarrYV V11:19:13
204257John MeekingYV V11:21:03

OV Course W5

3 650 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2099379Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V09:46:29
1601480Sophie TavernaCH V10:01:21
1601475Wendy TavernaCH V10:10:09
2042971Judy PrendergastEU V10:13:07
1100998Jemima Bradfield SmithCH V10:19:06
204044Anitra DowlingEU V10:20:19
502591Fiona FellNE V10:28:06
9101411Alison RadfordBG V10:34:21
2082555Janet KingBK V10:49:08
8630848Sue KeyMF V10:58:04
7201558Pamela KingDR V10:59:06
9101377Margi FreemantleYV V11:00:07
204155Jenelle TempletonNE V11:01:08
204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V11:04:11
502582Anne GarveyTK V11:05:08
1406073Margaret KerteszBG V11:16:01
1392595Laurie NivenNE V11:22:22
2048028Libby MeekingYV V11:23:15

OV Course M6

2 575 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
204267Lindsay ThomasTK V10:11:10
2042670Peter BlackYV V10:15:08
2056432Dave LottyUR N10:16:06
2009871Dirk NankervisEV T10:21:08
204241Barry SampsonYV V10:23:07
502568Graeme CadmanYV V11:15:11
9101375Geoff AdamsBK V11:37:33

OV Course W6

2 575 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
204032Pam PrimeTK V10:12:15
204268Jan ThomasTK V10:13:10
2048067Sylvia MurphyTK V10:28:11
9200102Schon HudsonNE V10:35:11
7200211Dale Ann GordonEU V10:39:04
430847Leone CarberryNE V10:46:09
502595Dianne SearleBG V10:48:21
204287Claire AdamsBK V11:37:34
204009Judi HerkesBK V11:48:23
502570Helen AlexanderBK V11:52:33

OV Course M7

3 425 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201365Remi AfnanYA S10:20:06
1414986Ashley WhiteYV V10:51:05
2041552Wei Liu HungBK V11:03:44

OV Course W7

3 425 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2080250Jocelyn WattsYV V10:18:05
204311Susan DavidsonBG V10:26:08
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S10:27:12
1395369Anne RobinsonBK V10:48:13
204204Joyce RowlandsNE V11:01:50

OV Course M8

2 725 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201352Alexander RowlandsBK V12:10:01

OV Course W8

2 725 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9200357Milla KeyMF V10:33:05
1422053Rebecca NeylonBG V10:54:09
8240107Eleanor WilliamsBG V11:16:51
406657Hannah AdamsBK V11:32:03

OV Course M9

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2037616Neo KozmaBK V10:46:15
1602089Logan SeamanBK V11:25:36
1602078Ryder SeamanBK V11:26:32

OV Course W9

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9070411Angelina KozmaBK V10:46:15
1392683Hannah SpencerTF T12:04:09
2041554Catherine RowlandsBK V12:05:42

OV Score

1 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2042663Peter GroverDR V10:26:18
2054762Denise PikeDR V10:26:31
683113Andrew HunterBK V10:26:41
888159Geoff RobinsonBK V10:26:45