Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 16 September 2018

Hard 2

7 700 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2086749Murray HainesOrienteering Queensland09:07:09
9102042Johannes WeversNo club membership09:08:43
2084706Dave CongreveNo club membership09:12:57
7999111Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos09:16:35
2086746Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club09:32:51
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:36:57
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:39:32
2053203Jack HillOrienteering Queensland09:57:04
2092294Anton McQueenNo club membership10:03:19
2054830Hubertien WichersNo club membership10:05:21
2054809Ken LivingstonNo club membership10:06:48
Eli TaylorNo club membership
Josh TaylorNo club membership
Michael TaylorNo club membership

Hard 3

5 300 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2054801Julie DoornenbalNo club membership08:56:06
2054808Julie RooneyNo club membership08:56:38
8660490Linda ThompsonNo club membership09:06:31
8656790Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers09:17:15
258436James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers09:55:17
1392059Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club
2092301Matthew Jayda Amali DavidsonNo club membership

Hard 4

4 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8642297Esther TownsendEnoggeroos09:20:53
1603344Olga DiazNo club membership09:36:38
1931336Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers09:43:54
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:46:13
2054778Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers09:49:06
213669Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club10:00:08
2027087Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club10:04:37
2027089Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club10:47:14
1602144Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers
258900Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers

Hard 5

3 000 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2054832Katie ZischkeNo club membership09:15:22
2054825Chontelle MyersNo club membership09:15:24
213622Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers09:17:06
2054805Samantha OrchardNo club membership09:19:40
2054806Clair BuglerNo club membership09:19:42
346907James CollinsNo club membership09:24:03
2054826Steve CaseyNo club membership09:25:38
2054813Diogo NettoNo club membership09:25:41
2054834Myles De BeusNo club membership09:25:44
346942Jayo StenzNo club membership09:25:46
2054822Max PerdonNo club membership09:26:38
2054833Shaun LauderNo club membership09:27:50
240234Julie O'SullivanNo club membership09:29:23
240249Renee LehmannNo club membership09:29:25
2054831Leala HoltropNo club membership09:29:50
426745Ayisha BrooksNo club membership09:29:51
240209Bri AveryNo club membership09:31:25
258813Sophie LewisNo club membership09:31:27
346912Tessa RobertsonNo club membership09:31:29
240232Kate RogersNo club membership09:31:38
346911Simon WilliamsNo club membership09:31:39
240210Lex ReillyNo club membership09:33:31
2054817Ben BurchmannNo club membership09:33:46
2054812Glenn GanleyNo club membership09:33:48
1931335Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers09:44:46
2092296Jacqueline TaylorNo club membership11:22:39
Jarrah O'KeefeNo club membership

Moderate

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
240239Ryan HamptonNo club membership09:38:15
426767Sophie HancockNo club membership09:45:52
2082556Sara GarbelliniNo club membership09:45:53
Jeremy BoyleNo club membership
Raelene Haldane familyNo club membership

Easy

2 300 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2054824Paula FreeNo club membership08:46:26
2054811Mark CampbellNo club membership08:54:32
2054838Zoe CampbellNo club membership08:54:35
2054828Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club09:04:50
2054819Liam ToddNo club membership09:05:42
2054836Kerry LeylandNo club membership09:11:56
2054839Sam Nicholl familyNo club membership09:18:27
240242Nathan McFaddenNo club membership09:42:01

Very Easy

1 700 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2054827Karen PadleyNo club membership08:59:57
2054807Terry LeaNo club membership09:00:13
2054815Toni LeaNo club membership09:00:13
2054816Jane JonesNo club membership09:02:32
2054829Fiona McCullochNo club membership09:02:39
2054837Margaret McNaughtNo club membership09:02:42
2054814Nui Sidki GomezNo club membership09:22:41
2054810Fran Hunting familyNo club membership09:35:06
2054819Liam TNo club membership09:54:27
240228Teo & Adult DavidsonNo club membership10:22:19
Owen & Adult DavidsonNo club membership
Kurt & Bec RogersNo club membership