Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Kaleen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Kaleen
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 22 January 2018

A: Men

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
David AlderRR-A18:15
Peter AntcliffBS-A18:15
Florian BenzNo club membership18:15
Matt BerringtonNo club membership18:15
Graham FifieldRR-A18:15
Ged KeaneNo club membership18:15
Ciaran LanePO-A18:15
Geoff StaceyNo club membership18:15
James SwannNo club membership18:15

A: Women

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Shannon JonesAO-A18:15

B: Men

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Greg LanePO-A18:15

B: Women

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Carol HardingBS-A18:15
Susanne HarryssonBS-A18:15

C: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bryant AllenPO-A18:15
Bill JonesRR-A18:15
Mark SparshottNo club membership18:15
Geoff WoodPO-A18:15

C: Women

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Valerie BarkerBS-A18:15
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A18:15
Heather LanePO-A18:15
Carol MastersRR-A18:15
Colleen MockPO-A18:15

C: Teams

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dan CrockerNo club membership18:15
Kerrie DickieNo club membership18:15
Milja HakoniemiNo club membership18:15
Dan RadnidgeNo club membership18:15

D: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Michael BurtRR-A18:15
Peter PalmerNo club membership18:15
John SuominenWE-A18:15
Ed TownerNo club membership18:15

D: Women

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ann IngwersenPO-A18:15

D: Teams

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
James GaoNo club membership18:15
Shan GaoNo club membership18:15
Alex GrahamNo club membership18:15
Brett GrahamNo club membership18:15
Jareck HenryNo club membership18:15
Orion HenryNo club membership18:15
Tysen HenryNo club membership18:15
Sandor HorvathNo club membership18:15
Helen PalmerNo club membership18:15
Natalie ShadwellNo club membership18:15
Alistair SmithNo club membership18:15
Jennifer SparshottNo club membership18:15
Lucy SparshottNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Geoff BarkerNo club membership18:15
Keith FifieldRR-A18:15
John HardingPO-A18:15
Jonathan MillerBS-A18:15

PowerWalk: Women

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Michelle CochraneNo club membership18:15
Jodie EvansPO-A18:15
Peta HudsonNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Teams

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Caroline BallardNo club membership18:15
Jarrah BourneNo club membership18:15
Cassie ColeNo club membership18:15
Indi ColeNo club membership18:15
Kerrie CowanBS-A18:15
Ruth HillNo club membership18:15
Sue MacDonaldNo club membership18:15
Jodie O'BrienNo club membership18:15
Jack PalmerNo club membership18:15
Blake PerryNo club membership18:15
Julia PerryNo club membership18:15
Kira PerryNo club membership18:15
Jeff PoppleNo club membership18:15
Michael PoppleNo club membership18:15
Jane ReynoldsNo club membership18:15
Phillip SaverNo club membership18:15
Judy TranNo club membership18:15
Enzo WellsNo club membership18:15
Jenny WellsNo club membership18:15
Mahlda WellsNo club membership18:15

Bike: All

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Martin EtheringtonPO-A18:15