Orienteering Australia

Start list for Heathcote Hagaby

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Heathcote Hagaby
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Sunday 4 March 2018

Course 1

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
7200204Clare BrownridgeBG V09:02
9200065David BrownridgeBG V09:02
9200355Ben GoonanBG V09:02
9200360Richard GoonanBG V09:02
8260498Patrick JaffeMF V09:02
8040788Bryan KeelyIFK Lidingö09:02
8290591Belinda LawfordAO A09:02
8291030Geoff LawfordEU V09:02
204399Steve LeicesterBK V09:02
9201690Iain MacDonaldBG V09:02
7300058Brody McCarthyYV V09:02
8200577Christopher NauntonBG V09:02
1392408Todd NeveMF V09:02
7011107Simon RouseDR V09:02
7003014Jim RussellBG V09:02
9200762Matthew SchepisiBG V09:02
1931330Blair TrewinYV V09:02
9101366Ted van GeldermalsenYV V09:02
1396792Andrew WallaceBG V09:02

Course 2

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8190854Jenny BourneEU V09:02
7202838Charles BrownridgeBG V09:02
1601473Nick ByrneBG V09:02
8636572Andrew CameronBG V09:02
1392684John ChellewBG V09:02
364264Ian CollinsTK V09:02
8654983Warwick DavisTK V09:02
1392686Prue DobbinBK V09:02
204045Anitra DowlingEU V09:02
204044Ken DowlingEU V09:02
9200103Paul ElamTK V09:02
1392597Daryl FleayBG V09:02
8631306Julie FlynnBG V09:02
1602691Peter ForbesBG V09:02
9101377Margi FreemantleYV V09:02
9040455Rod GrayEU V09:02
409621Dan GreigWO W09:02
1602698Mark HennessyCH V09:02
8633225Carolyn JacksonBK V09:02
7003017David JaffeMF V09:02
204217David JonesBG V09:02
204105Heather JonesBG V09:02
7202845Jacqui KneeBG V09:02
1392591Alan KufferYV V09:02
1396782Nigel McGuckianBG V09:02
1000791Derek MorrisBG V09:02
1931353Roch PrendergastEU V09:02
1931322Peter PrimeTK V09:02
9101411Alison RadfordBG V09:02
9101422Tony RadfordBG V09:02
1250780Jayne SalesMF V09:02
502585Peter SearleBG V09:02
7204446Bill VandendoolBK V09:02

Course 3

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1000792Nicole BaxterNo club membership09:02
502921Sheila CollsYV V09:02
204310Terry DavidsonBG V09:02
7200122Lincoln ErmNE V09:02
502582Anne GarveyTK V09:02
204355David GoddardYV V09:02
204356Ruth GoddardYV V09:02
1204161Louise HallBG V09:02
2800629Cormac McCarthyYV V09:02
2042971Judy PrendergastEU V09:02
204032Pam PrimeTK V09:02
1000793Richard SallmannNo club membership09:02
502595Dianne SearleBG V09:02
7202842Caitlyn SteerBG V09:02

Course 4

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
204311Susan DavidsonBG V09:02
204140Bob LeicesterBK V09:02
1392446John SteerBG V09:02
1601480Sophie TavernaCH V09:02
1601475Wendy TavernaCH V09:02

Course 5

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
4406809Hugo ByrneBG V09:02
4406808Isobel ByrneBG V09:02