Orienteering Australia

Start list for Shepherds Hill - City to Bush Event 4

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Shepherds Hill - City to Bush Event 4
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

1Male

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056610Mark OvertonWA S09:52:38
2086750Frank BurdenOH S10:02:28
258456Tony RobertsWA S10:04:32
405624Ezanee CooperCR S10:07:00
2056604Jack MarschallTT S10:10:14
2099373Greg RowberryWA S10:14:19
405730Trevor DimentTT S10:16:24
1392481Phil HazellTT S10:19:44
245678Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYA S10:28:29
9101996Tyson HillyardWA S10:38:59
2099394Max GrivellTT S10:44:30
437265George ReevesTT S10:46:55
8070281John NieuwenhovenTT S10:48:21
405636Andy CappCR S10:52:22
2099387Ian GrivellTT S10:55:08
405627Mark HomesTJ S10:56:27
405710Harry WaterhouseTJ S11:03:29
405727Al SankauskasOH S11:26:29
405633Aylwin LimTJ S11:28:21
405631Rob TuckerYA S11:55:24
8647252Greg MorcomTJ S12:08:56
407968Frank TomasWA S21:58:24
7130204Doug JohnstonTJ S
8111005Oscar JohnstonTJ S

1Female

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056609Meredith RaschWA S09:54:15
2056605Kate MarschallTT S09:56:17
407976Ruth NicolsonYA S10:06:31
405708Erica DimentTT S10:12:29

2Male

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407965Peter CuttenWA S10:19:09
7300427Mitchell StephensCR S10:40:04
405736Ken ThompsonTT S10:42:43
405640Seb2 LaneCR S11:20:22
405632Andrew WilsonTJ S11:34:39
405618Max OchotaTJ S21:48:15
9102049James LloydTT S

2Female

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405606Lucy BurleyCR S10:14:23
405614Leila HendersonCR S10:28:28
405750Carol SuchOH S10:32:18
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S10:36:26
9102050Jemima LloydTT S10:54:15
405726Zita SankauskasOH S

2Group

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405616Alison CampbellCR S10:22:59
405616Tanya RadovanovicCR S10:22:59
405634Lucas BurdenOH S10:38:03
405634Simon BurdenOH S10:38:03

3Male

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S10:16:23
405612Eric CasseyCR S10:32:45
405608Seb LaneCR S10:34:22
405611Tyson MorcomTJ S10:43:38
8657137Mitchell2 MorcomTJ S11:16:23
1398395Daniel MorcomTJ S11:25:11

3Female

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2075090Jessica JarvisWA S09:52:39
2082211Emily MarschallTT S09:56:18
405604Gemma BurleyCR S10:14:30
2084705Annabel LloydTT S10:56:20
2125690Julia LloydTT S10:58:43
2099385Eliza GrivellTT S

3Group

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405617David TalbotCR S10:12:24
405617Hayley TalbotCR S10:12:24
405613Taylah BensonCR S10:25:59
405613Joshua RobinsonCR S10:25:59
405613Kyle RobinsonCR S10:25:59
405613Rhys RobinsonCR S10:25:59
405609Liam MellowCR S10:38:14
405609Sylvie OchotaTJ S10:38:14
405635Daniel BurdenCR S10:39:56
405635Rachel BurdenCR S10:39:56
405639Colin TresidderCR S11:08:30
405639Lium TresidderCR S11:08:30
405639Riley TresidderCR S11:08:30
Brighton DynesCR S12:01:01
Gracie DynesCR S12:01:01
Luke DynesCR S12:01:01
405604Toby DynesCR S12:01:01

4Female

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405629Ngaire CasseyOH S10:32:13
405622Rachel MorcomTJ S10:43:42
2099366Kiana BattersOH S11:38:23
405602Eliza TwiningCR S21:52:30

4Group

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405626Grace HomesTJ S10:24:46
405626Sophia HomesTJ S10:24:46
405625Emma FletcherCR S10:26:23
405625Richard FletcherCR S10:26:23
405625Ainslie O'ConnorCR S10:26:23
405625Filmann O'ConnorCR S10:26:23
1396886Fern HillyardWA S10:39:48
1911982Patrick HillyardWA S10:39:48