Orienteering Australia

Start list for FootO 1 Edmund Rice College

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FootO 1 Edmund Rice College
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Sunday 6 May 2018

H1

8 800 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:46:22
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:57
1407417Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:07:59
9201744Andries Louis SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers10:13:53
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers10:23:03
206205Dmitri Khlebnikovnone10:30:38
1392047Nick DaleLOST10:38:50

H2

7 400 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7201555Maurice PattenRed Roos09:25:28
1601586Robert GraiegLOST09:39:44
8633234Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:42:47
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:44:33
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:50:35
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:57:54
1601580Steve Locknone10:14:28
9101690Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the10:17:40
9201740Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers10:21:53
1392439Edward PlummerLOST10:24:20
9102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:36:57

H3

5 200 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1400724John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:06
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:34:05
264462David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:36:35
1407375Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:31
1397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:47:38
7207977Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the09:48:40
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:50:00
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST09:52:18
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the09:55:46
1400709Mike HoweLOST10:00:28
1399630Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:08:03
2045590Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the10:10:08
264472Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the10:13:56
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the10:16:21
7205859Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers10:18:04
1601581Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:19:36
1407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:21:20
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:24:45
409621Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the10:33:29
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:36:45
9201354Ian FletcherLOST10:42:01
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the11:18:32
9101324Polly Locknone11:31:49

H4

3 100 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409656Hubert DayLOST09:27:35
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:30:23
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:37:13
9101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:38:36
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:41:09
1407419Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:43
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:46:54
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:50:24
1601574John Braidnone09:54:15
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:55:52
7207404Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the10:05:03
7208040Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the10:07:43
1407393Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers10:09:53
9200452Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the10:12:22
1601582Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:16:26
264409Moreen CoxLOST10:18:01
264450Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:19:38
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:21:22
7207988Toivo PedasteLOST10:28:10
1400704Janet FletcherLOST10:33:07
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers10:36:51
7207989Zali DaleLOST10:38:52
7207972Craig DermerKulgun 225 Orienteers10:41:26
1399632Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers10:44:32
7208032Vicki ReddenKulgun 225 Orienteers10:47:56
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:52:17
1601579Daniel MeeksWullundigong Orienteers of the11:08:50
1601585Gary Ettridrigenone11:22:21

M

3 500 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407416Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:22
1601575Luis Cabralnone09:42:05
1400714Joseph ColemanBibbulmun Orienteers09:46:03
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:52:50
1601578Greg GonzalezKulgun 225 Orienteers09:59:38
409648Gary AitkenLOST10:03:41
1601583Ian Claytonnone10:24:52

E

2 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601571Wendy Shannonnone09:47:44
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:52:21
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:43
1400713Pat Braidnone09:57:50

VE

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:50:18
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:54:04