Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Sunday 15 July 2018

W10A

1 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:35:20

W12A

1 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:31:20

W14A

1 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409655Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers09:36:20
7207989Zali DaleLOST09:37:20

W16A

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207982Lara DaleLOST09:42:20
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:43:20

W17-20A

1 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407375Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:41:20

W21A

1 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
8633234Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:29:20
1601571Anthea ReddingLOST09:30:20
264029Karen StaudteLOST09:31:20
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:32:20
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:20
1392045Kellie NicholsonNo club membership09:34:20
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers09:35:20
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:36:20

W35A

1 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1210761Jennifer PorterLOST09:44:20
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:45:20
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers10:13:40

W45A

1 900 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407393Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:56:20
1399632Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:57:20
409642Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:58:20
1400711Nicole DavisLOST09:59:20
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:00:20
9201563Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekke10:01:20

W55A

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the09:51:20
264042Helen BaileyLOST09:52:20

W65A

1 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:42:20
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:43:20
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST09:44:20

W70A

1 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST09:29:20
264409Moreen CoxLOST09:30:20
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:20
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:32:20
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:33:20

M10A

1 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2099969Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:32:20
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:20
Rohan ReddingLOST09:34:20

M12A

1 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421099Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers09:29:20
9201507Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:30:20

M14A

1 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:38:20
408634Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:39:20
1407419Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:20
9201509Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:41:20

M16A

1 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:37:20
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:38:20
1407399Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:20
8644934Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekke10:05:20

M17-20A

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201740Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers09:43:20
1407372Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:20

M21A

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers09:29:20
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:30:20
1392050Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:20
9005321Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:32:20
9102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:20
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:34:20
302718Steve FletcherAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or09:35:20

M45A

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the09:36:20
1392047Nick DaleLOST09:37:20
1392052Andre MorkelLOST09:38:20
9201562Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:39:20
1407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:20
9201353Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:41:20
1392439Edward PlummerLOST09:42:20

M55A

1 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201790Robert GraiegLOST09:47:20
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST09:48:20
Paul ReddingLOST09:49:20
302731Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:50:20

M65A

1 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1391615Richard MatthewsLOST09:53:20
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:54:20
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:20

M70A

1 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201354Ian FletcherLOST10:02:20
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:03:20
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:04:20

M75A

1 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1400709Mike HoweLOST09:35:20

M80A

1 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the09:34:20

EODH

1 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601575Rachel Yeo DavidLOST10:06:39
1400713Tristan MerrittLOST10:07:28
1601574Mark NelsonNo club membership10:08:21
204163Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the10:10:38
302713Mary ConroyLOST10:14:07
1400714Steph+Thor JohannessonNo club membership10:50:49
1601578Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers10:56:33