Orienteering Australia

Start list for FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)
Organisers: Orienteering Association of WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

W10A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
11470356Amy DuftyBO W13:33:05

W14A

2 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2408648Caitlin MaddenLO W13:40:36
41399375Kate BraidKO W13:44:33
3409655Sasha EvesBO W14:18:36

W16A

2 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
51392438Lucy JarrettKO W13:58:32
69101681Sarah RichardsWO W14:00:30

W17-20A

3 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
71407375Lily McFarlaneBO W13:32:31

W21A

3 700 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
8264029Karen StaudteLO W13:34:32
98161803Grace MolloyGS N13:36:32
101131773Eleanor SansomBO W13:38:31
119201048Ceri PassKO W13:40:32
12920685Veronika VavrovaKO W13:44:31
131391620Rachel WestBO W13:46:31
148633234Jo Anna MaynardBO W14:34:30

W35A

3 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
84418577Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or13:49:27
851210761Jennifer PorterLO W13:50:00
869201739Vanessa SmithKO W13:52:31
879888850Rebecca GettyLO W13:54:32

W45A

2 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
781421085Andrea EvesBO W14:02:31
791407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W14:04:00
801399632Coreen MaynardBO W14:06:34
81204361Sandra TarrLO W14:08:33
829201563Marlize BosmanSW W14:10:33
831400711Nicole DavisLO W14:22:33

W55A

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
157205867Rosalie McCauleyWO W14:14:32
167205859Heike BehrbohmKO W14:16:32
171931394Anthea FeaverLO W14:19:06
18264042Helen BaileyLO W14:20:33

W65A

2 300 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
191421083Debra LethbridgeWO W13:32:33
201391618Jennifer BinnsLO W13:34:36
21264471Wendy HobleyKO W13:36:35
221400702Carol BrownlieWO W13:38:33
231407398Jan CandyKO W13:40:33
247207404Jenny KomyshanWO W13:42:32
251391612Lois WestBO W13:44:32
267208032Vicki ReddenKO W13:46:35
271392048Sue DowlingBO W13:48:35

W70A

2 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
281399622Rosemary KullmannLO W13:50:00
29264409Moreen CoxLO W13:52:35
307205863Toni FrankBO W13:54:36
311400704Janet FletcherLO W13:56:36

M10A

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
327205852Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or13:25:32
332099969Nic PhillipsSW W13:28:12
34264030Archie BrownlieWO W13:31:03

M12A

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
359201507Eckart BosmanSW W13:33:03
377207975Lachlan BraidKO W13:35:01
361391626Isaac MaddenLO W13:38:00
381421099Joseph ColemanKO W13:39:23

M14A

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
399201509Aldo BosmanSW W13:32:31
401407419Riley McFarlaneBO W13:34:31
41408634Liam PhillipsSW W13:36:30
421407376Liam DuftyBO W13:38:00

M16A

3 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
431407399Mason EvesBO W13:56:32
449101685Shaun RichardsWO W13:58:31
451399628Patrick DuftyBO W14:00:33

M17-20A

4 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
469201740Luan SwartKO W13:30:33
479101995Jordan NeillSW W13:58:40

M21A

4 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
481407395Sten ClaessensKO W13:34:30
499005321Oliver MartinWO W13:36:31
509201744Andries SwartKO W13:38:30
517207979Hadrien DevillepoixBO W13:40:30
521407417Cameron DuncanKO W13:42:30
531207225Henry McNultyLO W13:44:30
54418915Codey YatesKO W13:46:32
551391619Craig DuftyBO W13:48:30

M35A

4 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
88264055Phil DuftyBO W13:50:35
899201353Andrew MartinWO W13:52:32
901392050Paul DowlingBO W13:54:31
919200457Tom BrownlieWO W14:30:34

M45A

3 700 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
921399627Graeme HarrisWO W14:02:36
931931330Blair TrewinYV V14:04:30
941407378Michael DuftyBO W14:06:32
959201562Jaco BosmanSW W14:08:32
96258428Patrick WalshWO W14:10:34
97418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W14:12:32
981392052Andre MorkelLO W14:14:30
1009101684John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or14:18:56
1012113462Paul JarrettKO W14:20:31

M55A

3 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
56409613Phil TaylorLO W14:22:32
57260909Anders LarssonTolered-Utby OL14:24:31
58264472Digby MercerWO W14:26:31
599201790Robert GraiegLO W14:28:30
60409611Rob BeattieBO W14:30:32
619005325Noel SchoknechtLO W14:32:32

M65A

2 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
622045590Peter KomyshanWO W13:30:34
63264479Don MasonSW W13:32:34
641470364Nick LethbridgeWO W13:34:37
651392054Russell CandyKO W13:36:33
66264417Chas LaneLO W13:38:00
671391611Rob WestBO W13:40:34
689201359Jack DowlingBO W13:44:35
691391615Richard MatthewsLO W14:37:48

M70A

2 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
70409636David PassKO W13:46:33
719201354Ian FletcherLO W13:48:33
72409621Dan GreigWO W13:50:31
737207972Craig DermerKO W13:52:34
747205858Peter GillonLO W13:54:34
751392056Ken BrownlieWO W13:56:34

M75A

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
761400709Mike HoweLO W13:58:37

M80A

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
77409651Peter HamiltonWO W14:00:31

WOpenB

2 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1027207401Vicky BrownlieWO W13:30:36

MOpenB

2 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
999102004Mal NeillSW W14:00:34

EODH

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
302731Cliff PhillipsSW W14:02:33

EODE

2 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2113463Juliete JarrettKO W

EODM

2 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1400713David,Karri Meredithnone13:50:37
1601574Mary MunroeNo club membership13:58:34
1601575Peter StandenNo club membership14:02:35
1400714Jason,Chloe,Hann HooglandNo club membership14:16:34
264456Tim Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or14:20:35
264457Carolyn,Rose Graham-TaylorNo club membership14:22:35
1601578Eloise GreenlandNo club membership14:50:26
409648Gary AitkenLO W21:23:25

EODVE

2 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601571Frances Dochertynone13:25