Orienteering Australia

Start list for WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

W10A

2 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
11470356Amy DuftyBO W10:12

W14A

3 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2409655Sasha EvesBO W09:31
3408648Caitlin MaddenLO W09:34

W16A

3 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
41392438Lucy JarrettKO W10:51
59101681Sarah RichardsWO W10:54

W17-20A

5 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
68633234Jo Anna MaynardBO W09:30
71407375Lily McFarlaneBO W09:33

W21A

7 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
8920685Veronika VavrovaKO W10:00
91131773Eleanor SansomBO W10:03
108161803Grace MolloyGS N10:06
111391620Rachel WestBO W10:09
12264029Karen StaudteLO W10:12

W35A

5 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
889201739Vanessa SmithKO W09:49
891210761Jennifer PorterLO W09:52
90418577Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or09:55

W45A

5 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
821421085Andrea EvesBO W09:39
83204361Sandra TarrLO W09:42

W45AS

3 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
849201563Marlize BosmanSW W09:30
851399632Coreen MaynardBO W09:33
861400711Nicole DavisLO W09:36
871407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W09:39

W55A

4 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
131931394Anthea FeaverLO W09:31
14264042Helen BaileyLO W10:19
157205867Rosalie McCauleyWO W10:22
167205859Heike BehrbohmKO W10:25

W55+AS

3 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
317207404Jenny KomyshanWO W10:12

W65A

3 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
177208032Vicki ReddenKO W10:24
181400702Carol BrownlieWO W10:27
19264471Wendy HobleyKO W10:30
20264021Jill ElderfieldSW W10:33
211407398Jan CandyKO W10:36
221421083Debra LethbridgeWO W10:39
231392048Sue DowlingBO W10:42
247208040Helen PostWO W10:45
251391612Lois WestBO W10:48

W70A

3 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
261399622Rosemary KullmannLO W09:54
277205863Toni FrankBO W09:57
28264409Moreen CoxLO W10:00
299200621Penny DuftyBO W10:03
301400704Janet FletcherLO W10:06

M10A

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
327205852Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or10:00
331400713Archie BrownlieWO W10:03
342099969Nic PhillipsSW W10:06

M12A

2 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
359201507Eckart BosmanSW W10:00
361421099Joseph ColemanKO W10:03
371391626Isaac MaddenLO W10:06

M14A

3 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
38408634Liam PhillipsSW W09:43
391407419Riley McFarlaneBO W09:46
409201509Aldo BosmanSW W09:49
41409635Russell DuftyBO W09:52

M16A

5 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
421407399Mason EvesBO W09:37
431399628Patrick DuftyBO W09:40
449101685Shaun RichardsWO W09:43

M17-20A

8 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
459201740Luan SwartKO W09:31

M21A

12 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
469201744Andries SwartKO W09:30
477207979Hadrien DevillepoixBO W09:33
481407417Cameron DuncanKO W09:36
491207225Henry McNultyLO W09:39
509005321Oliver MartinWO W09:42
511601575Daniel Lucasnone09:45
52418915Codey YatesKO W09:48

M21AS

5 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
79264055Phil DuftyBO W09:31

M35A

8 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
911392050Paul DowlingBO W09:37:00
929201353Andrew MartinWO W09:40:00
931407395Sten ClaessensKO W09:43:00
949200457Tom BrownlieWO W10:06:55

M45A

7 300 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
95264484Michael MaddenLO W09:30
969101684John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Or09:33
977207985Simon WindsorBO W09:36
981931330Blair TrewinYV V09:39
991407378Michael DuftyBO W09:42
100258428Patrick WalshWO W09:45
1011392052Andre MorkelLO W09:48
1021399627Graeme HarrisWO W09:51
1032113462Paul JarrettKO W09:54

M45AS

4 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1049201562Jaco BosmanSW W10:07
105418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W10:10
1061392439Edward PlummerLO W10:13

M55A

5 300 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
539005325Noel SchoknechtLO W09:48
54409611Rob BeattieBO W09:51
55409613Phil TaylorLO W09:54
56264472Digby MercerWO W09:57
57260909Anders LarssonTolered-Utby OL10:00
589201790Robert GraiegLO W10:03

M55+AS

3 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
80302749Robert BoekelaarWO W10:15
81264022Peter ElderfieldSW W10:18

M65A

4 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
591470364Nick LethbridgeWO W09:34
601391615Richard MatthewsLO W09:37
611392054Russell CandyKO W09:40
629200452Ken PostWO W09:43
63264479Don MasonSW W09:46
64264417Chas LaneLO W09:49
661391611Rob WestBO W09:55
672045590Peter KomyshanWO W09:58
689201359Jack DowlingBO W10:01

M70A

4 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
69409636David PassKO W10:31
707207972Craig DermerKO W10:34
711392056Ken BrownlieWO W10:37
727205858Peter GillonLO W10:40
73409621Dan GreigWO W10:43
749201354Ian FletcherLO W10:46

M75A

3 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
751400709Mike HoweLO W09:45
76409640Ian JenningsWO W09:48
77409656Hubert DayLO W09:51

M80A

3 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
78409651Peter HamiltonWO W09:42

WOpenB

3 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1077207401Vicky BrownlieWO W09:37

WJuniorB

3 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
108302709Jessica MaddenLO W09:40

EODE

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601583Frances DochertyNo club membership10:07:37
1601582Anna,Sophie ThomsonNo club membership10:37:03
1601571Fraser,Chris ThomsonKO W10:40:16
1601584Eloise GreenlandNo club membership10:53:32

EODM

3 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207974Philomena HumphriesLO W10:02:28
1601578Peter StandenNo club membership10:07:33
409648Gary AitkenLO W10:09:44
1400714James FluxNo club membership10:19:17
2113463Veronica JarrettKO W10:37:28

EODH5

5 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1470357Daisy, Melissa McCauleyWO W10:01:29
1601574Greg GonzalezNo club membership10:06:33
302731Cliff PhillipsSW W10:13:05

EODH7

3 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207977Nick FluxWO W10:20:28
264434Jennifer MajorKO W10:57:24
264415John MajorKO W10:59:45