Orienteering Australia

Start list for SOS (Hills District) - Castle Hill

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SOS (Hills District) - Castle Hill
Organiser: Bold Horizons
Date: Saturday 19 May 2018

Long Line Open

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Melissa AnnettsGON09:30
Peter AnnettsGON09:30
Greg BarbourBFN09:30
Joshua BraidwoodWHN09:30
Y C LeeGON09:30
Lynda CalderGON09:30
Linda ChanWHN09:30
Melanie ChristieURN09:30
Shane DoyleURN09:30
Lloyd GledhillGON09:30
Malcolm GledhillNo club membership09:30
Matt HackettWHN09:30
Amy HarmerWHN09:30
Robert HerkesGON09:30
Andrew HillWHN09:30
Stephen HollowayWHN09:30
Carol JacobsonGON09:30
Ken JacobsonGON09:30
Stefan KuehnBNN09:30
Vickie LeeGON09:30
Airdrie LongGON09:30
Andrew LumsdenBFN09:30
Finn MackayURN09:30
Jim MackayURN09:30
James McQuillanWHN09:30
Ian MillerWHN09:30
Helen MurphyURN09:30
David NobleWHN09:30
Michael RoylanceBFN09:30
Paula ShinglerBFN09:30
Chris StevensonGON09:30
Paul SweeneyWHN09:30
Saffron SweeneyWHN09:30

Long Line High School

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Julia BarbourBFN09:30
Louise BarbourBFN09:30
Niamh CassarWHN09:30
Stephanie ChanWHN09:30
Serena DoyleURN09:30
Joah OosterhoffWHN09:30
Selwyn SweeneyWHN09:30
Seth SweeneyWHN09:30

Short Line Open

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Rodney Dunshea & Leanne HoustonGON09:30
Ian BaileyNo club membership09:30
Marion GledhillNo club membership09:30
Barry HanlonWHN09:30
Stephanie, Marc, Jessica & Livenla SpencerNo club membership09:30
Stefan KuehnBNN09:30
Janet MorrisWHN09:30
Terry MurphyURN09:30
Richard ThomasGON09:30

Short Line High School

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Kailey O'Connor & Sheena TangNo club membership09:30
Serena DoyleURN09:30
Luke O'Connor, Shane and ZoeNo club membership09:30
Wil ThomasGON09:30

Short Line Primary

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Ella Munroe & Ella RobertsonNo club membership09:30
Ethan Clift & Isaac NolanNo club membership09:30
Cameron Galazzo & JaydenNo club membership09:30
Jacinta BraidwoodWHN09:30
Isaac BrowneNo club membership09:30
Ethan CliftNo club membership09:30
Chloe DwingerNo club membership09:30
Zeane DwingerNo club membership09:30
Matthew GraingerNo club membership09:30
Stephanie GraingerNo club membership09:30
Garbee HaNo club membership09:30
Lukas IvanicNo club membership09:30
Kahu LangiWHN09:30
Sione LangiWHN09:30
Sylvia LeungNo club membership09:30
Connor MorrisonNo club membership09:30
Isaac NolanNo club membership09:30
Ezra OosterhoffWHN09:30
Curtis PepperBNN09:30
Kailan PrasatNo club membership09:30
Joel SpringerWHN09:30
Savanna SweeneyWHN09:30
Shay SweeneyWHN09:30
Heidi VogelaarNo club membership09:30

Score Open

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Stefan KuehnBNN09:30
Stefan KuehnBNN09:30

Score Primary

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Samuel, Grace and Mark de CarvalhoNo club membership09:30
Elly GalazzoNo club membership09:30
Claire VogelaarNo club membership09:30