Orienteering Australia

Start list for SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 - Mt Alexandra Reserve

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 - Mt Alexandra Reserve
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

W V Easy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Ailie CarrollSH N11:00

M Easy

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Axel AndersonNo club membership11:00
Felix AndersonNo club membership11:00
Nat CarrollSH N11:00
Neville FathersSH N11:00
Dan MurraySH N11:00
Dan and Carole RankinNo club membership11:00
Rory SheddenSH N11:00
Edward ViloNo club membership11:00
Oliver ViloSH N11:00

W Easy

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Murray BrayNo club membership11:00
Sue DavisSH N11:00
Michele JacksonNo club membership11:00
Elizabeth LewisSH N11:00
Catherine PervanogluNo club membership11:00

M Moderate

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Nathan ArdrenNo club membership11:00
Michael HanrattyGO N11:00
James StuartIK N11:00

W Moderate

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Lyn MalmgronSH N11:00

M S Hard

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Terry BluettBN N11:00
John Le CarpentierSH N11:00
Peter MeyerSH N11:00
Titus MurraySH N11:00
Dick OgilvieUR N11:00
Garry StewartSH N11:00
Michael and Marika ThomsonSH N11:00

W S Hard

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Liz AbbottPO A11:00
Melanie ChristieUR N11:00
Helen GolderNo club membership11:00
Val HodsdonSH N11:00
Sandra StewartSH N11:00

M L Hard

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter AnnettsGO N11:00
Bruce BowenPO A11:00
John BrayanGO N11:00
Darryl ErbacherPO A11:00
Douglas JaySH N11:00
Simon LewisIK N11:00
Jim MackayUR N11:00
Bob MorganBN N11:00
Johnny PetersenGO N11:00
Craig RoachNo club membership11:00
Peter ThomasonBN N11:00
Stephan WagnerSH N11:00
Eric WainwrightNo club membership11:00
Michael WarltersUR N11:00

W L Hard

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Melissa AnnettsGO N11:00
Carolyn HauptGO N11:00