Orienteering Australia

Start list for Garingal Orienteers (Moonlight Madness and World Orienteering Day event)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Garingal Orienteers (Moonlight Madness and World Orienteering Day event)
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 23 May 2018

Open Men

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Liu none16:45
Karl Bicevskisnone16:45
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers16:45
Dave Leenone16:45
Jack LeverGaringal Orienteers16:45
Hugh SlaterCentral Coast Orienteers16:45
Tristan Whitenone16:45

Open Women

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Alexandra Alexisnone16:45
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers16:45
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers16:45

Masters Men

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers16:45
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers16:45
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers16:45
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers16:45
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers16:45
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers16:45
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers16:45
Peter DayGaringal Orienteers16:45
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers16:45
Martin DearnleyGaringal Orienteers16:45
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers16:45
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers16:45
Michael FreeGaringal Orienteers16:45
John GilesGaringal Orienteers16:45
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers16:45
Gary GloverGaringal Orienteers16:45
Mike Hotchkisnone16:45
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers16:45
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers16:45
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers16:45
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers16:45
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers16:45
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers16:45
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers16:45
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers16:45
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers16:45
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers16:45
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers16:45
Phillip SmythBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers16:45
David StittGaringal Orienteers16:45
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers16:45
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers16:45
Paul ToomeyGaringal Orienteers16:45
Jason Wiebenone16:45
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Eric Youngnone16:45

Masters Women

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
RochelleCox Garingal Orienteers16:45
Lucy Alexisnone16:45
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers16:45
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers16:45
Louise Brooksnone16:45
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers16:45
Lara DAbreoBennelong Northside Orienteers16:45
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers16:45
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers16:45
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers16:45
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers16:45
Heather KentCentral Coast Orienteers16:45

Group

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Bonny & Danielanone16:45
Emmanuelle Convert & JustineWestern and Hills Orienteers16:45
Wade Familynone16:45
Scout Group Anone16:45
Scout Group Bnone16:45
Scout Group Cnone16:45
Scout Group Dnone16:45
Amanda Ryan and Brad Trumannone16:45