Orienteering Australia

Start list for SOS (Northside) - Palm Beach

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SOS (Northside) - Palm Beach
Organiser: Bold Horizons
Date: Saturday 26 May 2018

Long Line Open

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Terry BluettBNN09:30
John BulmanGON09:30
Andrew HillNo club membership09:30
Ron JunghansGON09:30
Ellis LeungGON09:30
Amanda MackieNo club membership09:30
Jim MerchantGON09:30
Kirrilee RussellNo club membership09:30
Brett SewellBNN09:30
Paula ShinglerBFN09:30
Peter ThomasonBNN09:30
Toby WilsonNo club membership09:30

Long Line High School

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Michael ClaydenGON09:30
Angus LeungGON09:30

Short Line Open

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Cheryl BluettBNN09:30
Rebecca GeorgeNo club membership09:30

Short Line Primary

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
MagnusnLove No club membership09:30
Hugh DixonKnox09:30
James EdelmanNo club membership09:30
Tom EdelmanNo club membership09:30
Miya EllisNo club membership09:30
Rhys FitzalanKnox09:30
Lachlan IfieldKnox09:30
Elodie LoveNo club membership09:30
Arthur LusherNo club membership09:30
Alex MouNo club membership09:30
Ted MulherinWHN09:30
David O'ConnellKnox09:30
Greg OnikulKnox09:30
Curtis PepperBNN09:30
William ReidKnox09:30
lyra SimpsonNo club membership09:30

Score Open

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Elizabeth BulmanGON09:30
Barbara JunghansGON09:30
Gwen SewellBNN09:30

Score Primary

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Mia EdgarNo club membership09:30
Sam EdgarNo club membership09:30
Curtis PepperBNN09:30
Oliver RaymondNo club membership09:30
Tegan ScottNo club membership09:30
Calvin StubbsNo club membership09:30
Sean & Trent HainesNo club membership09:30