Orienteering Australia

Start list for Moonlight Madness - Willoughby

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Moonlight Madness - Willoughby
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 22 August 2018

Score

52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Jasminka & Ander Jovicevicnone17:30
Justine Western and Hills Orienteers17:30
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers17:30
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers17:30
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers17:30
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers17:30
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers17:30
Ian ClitheroeGaringal Orienteers17:30
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers17:30
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers17:30
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers17:30
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers17:30
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers17:30
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers17:30
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers17:30
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers17:30
Michael FreeGaringal Orienteers17:30
John GilesGaringal Orienteers17:30
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers17:30
Gary GloverGaringal Orienteers17:30
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers17:30
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Camille Grandnone17:30
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers17:30
John Heffernannone17:30
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers17:30
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers17:30
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers17:30
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers17:30
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers17:30
Jeff Lulandnone17:30
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers17:30
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers17:30
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers17:30
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers17:30
Josh Onir Cassienone17:30
Ryan Pattison Melissa ThomasRed Roos ACT17:30
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Amanda Ryan Brad Trurannone17:30
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers17:30
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers17:30
Bruce StanleyGaringal Orienteers17:30
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers17:30
Lyn Thomasnone17:30
Paul ToomeyGaringal Orienteers17:30
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers17:30
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers17:30
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers17:30