Orienteering Australia

Start list for SOS (Northside) - Lane Cove incorporating GO's Cameraygal Spring Festival event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SOS (Northside) - Lane Cove incorporating GO's Cameraygal Spring Festival event
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 8 September 2018

Long Line Open

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Toni BachvarovaGON09:30
John BrayanGON09:30
Andrew BrownNo club membership09:30
John BulmanGON09:30
Rochelle CoxGON09:30
Shane DoyleURN09:30
Miles EllisBFN09:30
Peter FozoGON09:30
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGON09:30
Michael FreeGON09:30
Andy GrahamGON09:30
Camille GrandNo club membership09:30
Nikolett HalmaiGON09:30
Istvan KerteszGON09:30
Susan KitchenerBFN09:30
Julian LedgerBNN09:30
Nicole MealingBFN09:30
Zoe MellingURN09:30
Richard PattisonBNN09:30
Michael Ridley-SmithGON09:30
Owen ShepherdURN09:30
Paula ShinglerBFN09:30
Andy SimpsonBFN09:30
Andrew SmithGON09:30
Michael WeinerURN09:30
Toby WilsonGON09:30

Long Line High School

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Riley GraingerGON09:30
Iida LehtonenGON09:30
Clyde McGheeBNN09:30
Ewan ShinglerBFN09:30

Short Line Open

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Ryan Pattison & Melissa ThomasBNN09:30
Jackie Brighton & Phil ArnoldNo club membership09:30
Toni BachvarovaGON09:30
Monica BrockmyreURN09:30
Jo CookeNo club membership09:30
Keith GoodeBFN09:30
Natalie GraingerGON09:30
Ron JunghansGON09:30
Juha LehtonenGON09:30
David McGheeBNN09:30
Lorna McGheeBNN09:30
Jim MerchantGON09:30
Ted MulherinWHN09:30
Win SingNo club membership09:30
Andrew SmithGON09:30
Marcel StahliNo club membership09:30

Short Line High School

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Anneke CorryNo club membership09:30
Serena DoyleURN09:30
Timothy McConaghyNo club membership09:30
Nea ShinglerBFN09:30

Short Line Primary

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Sharon Chan & Liam & Ryan DonaldsonNo club membership09:30
Annalise & MilamNo club membership09:30
Charlotte CookeNo club membership09:30
Eamon CorryNo club membership09:30
Arthur LusherGON09:30
Abigail McGheeBNN09:30
Brian ThorpeBFN09:30

Score Open

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Stephanie AllenNo club membership09:30
Kevin RobertsGON09:30
David StittNo club membership09:30

Score High School

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Mark & Jae RansomNo club membership09:30

Score Primary

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Lucas JacobsenNo club membership09:30
Marion JacobsenNo club membership09:30

Easy Open

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Andrea CalleiaNo club membership09:30
Tiffany DavisNo club membership09:30

Easy Primary

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Camille Fontana & Claire GassamaNo club membership09:30
Lucinda, Oliver, & William ManNo club membership09:30
Kiran AyerNo club membership09:30
Sonia AyerNo club membership09:30
Elsie CalleiaNo club membership09:30
Owen CalleiaNo club membership09:30
Salim & Elise GassamaNo club membership09:30
Curtin HardinghamNo club membership09:30
James HardinghamNo club membership09:30
Cody & Jordan JunghansGON09:30
Alix & JS FontanaNo club membership09:30
Samuel MahoneyNo club membership09:30
Sabine & Matilde BairdNo club membership09:30
Ben McConaghyGON09:30
Vincent MorrisBNN09:30
Joshua NixonNo club membership09:30
Lucas & Phil HalversonNo club membership09:30
Lyra SimpsonBFN09:30
Toby & Steve WilsonNo club membership09:30
Tessa & Susie HalversonNo club membership09:30
Amity WattsURN09:30
Tabitha WattsURN09:30
Joshua WhartonNo club membership09:30
Owen WhartonNo club membership09:30
Nick WoodbridgeNo club membership09:30

Very Easy Primary

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Monica & Alice BrockmyreURN09:30
Eino LehtonenGON09:30
Nicola McConaghyNo club membership09:30