Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn North

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn North
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 21 March 2018

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MARK BESLEY19:00

A (60 Min Score)

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
RICK BAILES19:00
ANDREW BAKER19:00
NEALE BANKS19:00
HAMISH BASSETT19:00
STEPHEN COLLINS19:00
ERIC DAVIDSON19:00
IAN DAVIES19:00
WARWICK DAVIS19:00
OSCAR FENWICK19:00
PHIL GIDDINGS19:00
CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNING19:00
IAN GREENWOOD19:00
JOHN GROVER19:00
MATTHEW GROVER19:00
PETER HOBBS19:00
DALE HOWE19:00
RAY HOWE19:00
GEOFF HUDSON19:00
PHILIP HUTTON19:00
VANESSA KING19:00
HAMISH MCDONALD19:00
STUART MCWILLIAM19:00
PAUL MONKS19:00
STEVEN O'CONNELL19:00
COLIN PEARCE19:00
DAVID PRENTICE19:00
BRENDAN PUMPA19:00
KRISTIAN RUUSKA19:00
VIC SEDUNARY19:00
ARTHUR SORENSEN19:00
DAMIAN SPENCER19:00
LAURIS STIRLING19:00
MERV TREASE19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSEN19:00
HELEN WALPOLE19:00
HUGH WILSON19:00

B (45 Min Score)

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GEOFF ADAMS19:00
PETER DALWOOD19:00
PRUE DOBBIN19:00
DEBBIE DODD19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLE19:00
MURRAY HANNA19:00
TIM HATLEY19:00
PAM KING19:00
DAVID KNIGHT19:00
WILLIAM KOPCIEWICZ19:00
EVAN LEED19:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINS19:00
GRAHAM MAGOR19:00
PETER MALLEN19:00
PETER MALONEY19:00
DENNIS MEWS19:00
KEVIN MORRIS19:00
BRUCE PATERSON19:00
ANDREW PERKINS19:00
SUZY SPEIRS19:00
GREG TAMBLYN19:00
EWEN TEMPLETON19:00
JENELLE TEMPLETON19:00
PHIL TORODE19:00
PETER YEATES19:00

Power Walkers

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
KEITH ANKER19:00
PHILIP BASSETT19:00
PRUE BASSETT19:00
MANDY BRAND19:00
GARRY BRODIE19:00
LEN BUDGE19:00
MALCOLM CALDWELL19:00
PETER COLO19:00
BARRY GILES19:00
MARK HAMMOND19:00
ELIZABETH HATLEY19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERT19:00
SCHON HUDSON19:00
ANDREW HUNTER19:00
MICHAEL KAZLAUSKAS19:00
HELEN KERLEY19:00
ROSALIND KING19:00
NOEL MCVEY19:00
ALLAN MILLER19:00
PAT MILLER19:00
SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN19:00
MARION PUMPA19:00
DIANNE SHALDERS19:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELL19:00
IAN STIRLING19:00
GIRLS THE19:00
ILZE YEATES19:00