Orienteering Australia

Start list for World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell Hill

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell Hill
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 26 May 2018

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
SHEILA COLLS14:00

A (60 Min Score)

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
MAGGIE ARMANAS14:00
MARK BESLEY14:00
TRACEY BOYD14:00
ALISON BRIGHT14:00
LES BRIGHT14:00
HELEN CHISWELL14:00
STEPHEN COLLINS14:00
PRUE DOBBIN14:00
IAN GREENWOOD14:00
GEOFF HUDSON14:00
PETER MALLEN14:00
STUART MCWILLIAM14:00
STEVEN OCONNELL14:00
DAVID PRENTICE14:00
RON SCHOLES14:00
BEN SCUTERI14:00
LAURIS STIRLING14:00
DEB SUTHERLAND14:00
GRAHAM WALLIS14:00
JOSIE YEATMAN14:00

B (45 Min Score)

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
DEBBIE DODD14:00
VICTORIA GREENHAN14:00
JEFF HUGHES14:00
PETER LEWIS14:00
KATHY LILEY14:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINS14:00
HAMISH MCDONALD14:00
BRUCE PATERSON14:00
REG SAUNDERS14:00
GREG TAMBLYN14:00
PHIL TORODE14:00
YONGHAN WANG14:00
PETER YEATES14:00

Power Walkers

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
GEOFF ADAMS14:00
PETER BARNES14:00
PETER BLACK(YV)14:00
CUB SCOUTS BONDOORA14:00
RUSSELL BULMAN14:00
VINCENT CARERI14:00
TIM CARLESS14:00
TONY CROSSLEY14:00
DENTON CURRIN14:00
HENK DE JONG14:00
LEISHA DIXON14:00
PUMBAA FISHER14:00
BEN GIBBS14:00
BARRY GILES14:00
DEREK GREEN14:00
LYN GREEN14:00
DES GREGORY14:00
PETER GROVER14:00
MICHAEL HUBBERT14:00
SCHON HUDSON14:00
SCOTT HUTCHISON14:00
LEI JONES14:00
PETER KEMPSTER14:00
ROSALIND KING14:00
SAMUEL MAGUIRE14:00
IAN MATHIESON14:00
NOEL MCVEY14:00
ALLAN MILLER14:00
PAT MILLER14:00
SCARLETT MURATORE14:00
LEEANNE PASANEN14:00
JYE PATTISON14:00
DENISE PIKE14:00
TARA RANDALL14:00
ROSIE SALVARIS14:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH14:00
MARK SIMPSON14:00
DANIELLE SMITH14:00
MARCELLE STANTON14:00
RACHEL STANTON14:00
IAN STIRLING14:00
ANGELA WHITE14:00
ILZE YEATES14:00