Orienteering Australia

Start list for The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 11 March 2018

Very Easy 0.90km

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
100096Kiara MaddenRR Q15:53:49
100118Hannah CooperNo club membership16:04:13
100127Matilda RogersRR Q16:04:59
2099000Tiffany HirningNo club membership16:08:29
2098974Siobhan YorkstonNo club membership16:08:36
2068460Michelle StewartNo club membership16:08:39
2098983Alex WrightRR Q16:09:01
2068451Annika MaddenRR Q16:12:05
2098993Caitlin LoaderNo club membership16:13:15
100130Sara LoaderNo club membership16:13:26
9068429Annabelle BurkeRR Q16:14:07
2068419Felicity BurkeRR Q16:15:14
9068423Cassie ReinbottRR Q16:16:26
9098969Deb ReinbottRR Q16:17:25
2098994Saxon RichterRR Q16:19:13
2098977Eric LovellRR Q16:20:45
100131Caelan WilliamsRR Q16:21:49
100126Alara WilliamsRR Q16:23:33
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q16:24:36
2053216Nathaniel BaronsRR Q16:27:18
100145Riley Cauley-gleesonNo club membership16:49:23
100144Georgia BaronsRR Q16:49:42
2053208Rhys LoaderNo club membership16:51:57

Easy 1.3km

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
100087Kiara MaddenRR Q15:38:11
100095Alex WrightRR Q15:38:22
100088Holly MillsRR Q15:39:45
2098961Jacob MaddenRR Q15:40:44
100092Jack ReinbottRR Q15:47:49
100098Deb ReinbottRR Q15:51:25
100097Cassy ReinbottRR Q15:52:39
100106Eric LovellRR Q15:53:47
100117Bella CooperNo club membership16:03:05
2098991Georgina EddieNo club membership16:04:55
2068457Alexander EddieNo club membership16:07:07
100132Georgia BaronsRR Q16:08:09
100134Xanthe SchubertRR Q16:10:58
100129Rhys LoaderNo club membership16:13:32
2098990Georgia BurkeRR Q16:20:54
2068445Melinda BurkeRR Q16:20:55
2068435Lydia BurkeRR Q16:20:56
2068534Nicholas BurkeRR Q16:21:02
2053217Bella CooperNo club membership16:29:57
2068433Hannah CooperNo club membership16:31:17
2068429Annabelle BurkeRR Q16:45:19
2053207Matilda RogersRR Q16:46:12
2086760Alara WilliamsRR Q16:47:12
100146Caelan WilliamsRR Q16:48:45
2068458Caitlin LoaderNo club membership16:52:15
2098995Sara LoaderNo club membership16:52:22
2068452Nathaniel BaronsRR Q17:00:51
2068450Riley Cauley-gleesonNo club membership17:11:38

Ultrasprint A

900 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
354665Christina MeelenRR Q04:51:47
100093Nina GannonRR Q15:44:45
100094Annette RogersRR Q15:47:43
100100Blake ReinbottRR Q15:57:12
100099Julia GannonRR Q15:58:43
100120Holly MillsRR Q15:59:47
100110Stewart MeelenRR Q16:00:54
100104Ben PeacockRR Q16:01:46
100113Jack ReinbottRR Q16:03:48
2053211Kiara MaddenRR Q16:09:13
100119Cam SchubertRR Q16:12:45
2068532Ellen De JongRR Q16:16:32
100124Oliver SchubertRR Q16:19:50
100128William CoxRR Q16:21:47
100133Ella RogersRR Q16:23:54
100135Gabriel SchubertRR Q16:25:56
100137Richard LaneRR Q16:27:12
2068443Ashlee BaronsRR Q16:29:07
2068456Maxine LovellRR Q16:43:59
2068426Grant ReinbottRR Q16:50:39
100148Cameron WilliamsRR Q16:57:28
100151Laura de JongRR Q17:02:44
2068441Georgia BaronsRR Q17:05:13
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR Q17:12:45
2086758Nicole WilliamsRR Q17:15:34

Ultrasprint B

1 000 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
100109Christina MeelenRR Q03:59:49
100090Ellie de JongRR Q15:44:46
100107Ella RogersRR Q15:54:52
100101Grant ReinbottRR Q15:57:08
100105Oliver SchubertRR Q16:00:56
100111Ashlee BaronsRR Q16:02:06
2414989Annette RogersRR Q16:04:39
100116Chloe MillsRR Q16:06:13
100114Nina GannonRR Q16:07:45
100121Julia GannonRR Q16:15:31
2053212Ben PeacockRR Q16:17:33
100122Blake ReinbottRR Q16:18:59
100136Cameron WilliamsRR Q16:21:51
2396814Stewart MeelenRR Q16:22:46
2068459Dominic CrosatoRR Q16:26:46
1931357Hannah WallaceNo club membership16:28:48
100141Kari BrennanRR Q16:30:05
100142Andrew BrennanRR Q16:30:06
100139Cam SchubertRR Q16:32:05
2098985Judy RaffertyNo club membership16:48:27
2053232William CoxRR Q16:50:31
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR Q16:51:44
100147Richard LaneRR Q16:55:43
100149Nicole WilliamsRR Q16:57:20
2068436Holly MillsRR Q16:58:48
2068427Xanthe SchubertRR Q17:15:20
2068530Laura de JongRR Q17:18:28

Ultrasprint C

900 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
454665Christina MeelenRR Q04:22:44
100089Ben PeacockRR Q15:42:27
100091Ashlee BaronsRR Q15:44:47
100102William CoxRR Q15:57:11
100108Gabriel SchubertRR Q16:00:58
100103Ellen De JongRR Q16:01:48
100115Hannah WallaceNo club membership16:07:50
100123Grant ReinbottRR Q16:19:10
1414989Annette RogersRR Q16:25:50
8644926Nina GannonRR Q16:27:44
100138Nicole WilliamsRR Q16:28:51
100140Holly MillsRR Q16:32:13
8642187Julia GannonRR Q16:32:50
2068423Cassy ReinbottRR Q16:45:40
2098969Deb ReinbottRR Q16:45:41
100143Laura de JongRR Q16:47:08
2053214Chloe MillsRR Q16:48:30
2098976Oliver SchubertRR Q16:50:37
2068425Blake ReinbottRR Q16:51:42
1396814Stewart MeelenRR Q16:52:44
100150Xanthe SchubertRR Q16:54:18
2053209Ella RogersRR Q16:55:49
2068526Cam SchubertRR Q16:59:40
1396819Kari BrennanRR Q17:00:43
9102053Andrew BrennanRR Q17:00:48
2098982Richard LaneRR Q17:14:15
2084725Cameron WilliamsRR Q17:15:47