Orienteering Australia

Start list for BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near Cessnock

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near Cessnock
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 December 2018

LineScoreWomen

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8664062Carolyn MatthewsNC.N07:10:38
430819Nicole HaighNC.N07:28:38
364442Sally-Anne HendersonNC.N07:36:34

LineScoreMen

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
7200118Scott SimsonNC.N07:12:40
2054771Tim BradleyNC.N07:16:38
9101758Malcolm RobertsNC.N07:18:40
8641492Michael Ridley-SmithGO.N07:22:38
8657693Ori GudesUR.N07:28:37
9101018Ant NolanUR.N07:30:37
9101991Grant WatsonNC.N07:32:38
402325Geoff TodkillNC.N07:34:37
1931366Shane JenkinsNC.N07:38:35
8645940Hamish MackieBF.N07:40:38
8664059Andrew PowerNC.N07:42:34
1931328Steven TodkillNC.N07:44:46
2036841Stuart KurtzNC.N07:48:51
9140466Andrew HaighNC.N07:50:55
2108284Peter MorrisonNC.N08:16:34
8200560Michael HalmyBN.N08:32:48
9111112Andrew GilbettNC.N08:35:05

LineScoreEMob

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
417914Graeme OddyNC.N07:47:00
2041046Tim HackneyNC.N08:04:53

AllScoreWomen

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9102921Cassandra ThompsonNC.N07:10:34
2065550Amanda MackieBF.N07:20:37
2048463Carol PearceNC.N07:26:38
7668668Margaret PeelNC.N07:28:39
2123246Ginaya DunnNC.N07:33:15
2048464Narelle and Pierryck ArblasterNC.N07:42:34
2053111Lynda HewsonNC.N07:45:20
2048446Shannon DeinNC.N07:58:34
2048450Frances Wilson and Isabella GrayNC.N08:09:05
2108289Cathie BradstreetNC.N08:18:35
2066402Pamela MontgomeryNC.N08:26:36

AllScoreMen

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2048442Marcus LeeNC.N07:13:14
2048441Paul YoumanNC.N07:14:43
2048443Rob LanghamNC.N07:16:38
1931382Rudi LandsiedelNC.N07:18:34
2048445Bruce BattenNC.N07:22:47
2048444David McAuleyNC.N07:24:37
213695Denis LyonsNC.N07:30:38
2048465Derrick CantNC.N07:34:38
2123227Warren QuiltyNC.N07:36:36
2048462Ben WalkomNC.N07:38:34
402434Graham FowlerNC.N07:40:38
2048461Brad MertensNC.N07:43:30
2048467Gary Candice Joshua Luke Jamieson and Sherriff HearneNC.N07:50:17
8660011Graeme TaplinNC.N07:54:53
2048447Isaac MordueNC.N07:58:37
2048449Ian Gray and Claudia GrayNC.N08:07:21
2101877William ThompsonNC.N08:16:41