Orienteering Australia

Start list for Night Nav - Graceville

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Night Nav - Graceville
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 29 May 2018

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Su TayScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Winnie OakhillScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
James & Nerida  Ellison Score (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
David McKinnonScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Stephen MyattScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Andrew HatchScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Jamie ShulmeisterScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Nicky PattonScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Craig WaltonScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Mark StarkeyScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
James GuestScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Steff PernaseScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
S PScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Erin van der WykScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Matt PoulsenScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Frazer MantonScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Peter EffeneyScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Tony UScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Rudi BartelsScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Kate DunneScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Hugh BartelsScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Genevieve HealyScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Jacquie RandScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Claire PeglerScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Andrew WhiteScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
David FirmanScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Alicia Jodie NgScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Alice  WhiteScore (30)

maprun

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Tom WilsonScore (30)