Orienteering Australia

Start list for White' s Hill, Camp Hill. Bush, with Secondary Schools series #2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: White' s Hill, Camp Hill. Bush, with Secondary Schools series #2
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 31 May 2018

Novice A

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025328Jessie Nowlan-CoverHYCH10:05:11
2025322Kyanna BarlowHYCH10:05:13
2025271P'trece SubritzkyHYCH10:05:15
2025301Sarah LetchfordHYCH10:05:17
2025253Aiden HartwickHYCH10:44:29
2025287Darnell Tyson-SneddonHYCH10:44:32
2025320Brianna WestonHYCH10:46:08
2025264Rondelle GrayHYCH10:46:09
2106692Lucas SSSCRSHS11:39:05
2106699Michael SSSSSS11:39:06
2106677Oliver SSSSSS11:39:07
2106671Uuleeanna SSSSSS11:39:14
2025318Tamara StephensSSS12:05:45

Easy A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025292Curtis McNellieyHYCH10:31:43
2025272Kyanna BarlowHYCH11:54:15

Easy B

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025306Sam ParrCCC09:56:03
2025296Sarah RasiCCC09:57:10
2106674Benjamin OgdenStJC11:46:15
2025282Ngoc Van NguyenStJC11:59:08
2025269Leo LiangStJC11:59:09
2025286Thanakorn James YakuacStJC12:00:05
2025312Asobasi Cosmas WongnukunStJC12:00:07
2025292Plamedi LokoStJC12:01:14
2025317Timothy KotzurStJC12:01:17
2025252Jacob WilliamsonStJC12:02:12
2025322Joshu JohnStJC12:02:41
2025262Lakarri FaerberStJC12:49:58
2025311Wilondja BalelweoStJC

Easy C

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025304Aaron GreenwoodCCC09:56:04
2025324Sara-Kate HicksCCC09:58:10
2025311Kristy ChachaSSS11:02:44
2025285Isaac SSSSSS11:02:47
2025290Jake SSSSSS11:02:48
2025316Kahea SSSSSS11:02:49
2025262Zane SSSSSS11:02:52
2025314Julian AnthonyStJC12:09:30
2025256Mackenzie RobsonStJC12:09:32
2025313Grace GordonStJC12:09:34
2025285Jake NofchisseyStJC12:09:35
2025258Bertrand GatoreStJC12:09:37

Moderate A

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025306Mikaylah Ah ToonCRSHS08:32:37
2025265Alex GraceCRSHS08:32:38
2106677Mieke Van HeerdenCCC10:05:25
2106690Abby CameronCCC10:06:26
2106684Madyson HeymerCRSHS11:50:57
2106681Kijah StephensonCRSHS12:25:17
2106699Sarah MorelandCRSHS12:25:51
2106677Lionel NihibitangaStJC12:57:23
2106693Godwill ThomasStJC12:57:25
2106685Ahmed Abdalla GamarStJC12:57:27
2025268Ethan James AveryStJC12:58:30

Moderate B

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025278Felix BrinerCCC09:35:03
2025323Isaac MorrisCCC09:36:11
2025326Liam OlssonCCC09:37:14
2025313Jason ChapmanCCC09:38:11
2025330Zachary JonesCCC09:39:16
2025251Henri Van LelyveldCCC09:40:20
2025268Samuel KingCCC09:41:13
2025309Joshua BarclayCCC09:42:13
2025325Emily ThompsonCCC09:45:43
2025281Laura NutleyCCC09:46:11
2025277Jack BulatCCC09:46:16
2025269Bailey ColemanCCC10:50:27
2025261Hamish BoultonCCC10:51:14
2025318Hyun Jun LeeCCC10:51:14
2025310Daniel GeevesCCC10:59:01
2025307Dallas CairnsCCC10:59:58
2025297Dean BullenCCC11:01:13
2025288Abby CameronCCC11:13:14
2025279Sara-Kate HicksCCC11:13:14
2025256Retha OlivierCCC11:14:35
2025297Trinity NellCRSHS11:54:26
2025265Ella SwindellsCRSHS11:55:15
2106685Alex AcciniCRSHS11:56:21
2025301Ellen SleemanCRSHS11:57:13
2106679Nick GeevesCRSHS11:58:09
2025255Ghulam HaideriStJC11:58:10
2025266Jorja BullStJC12:03:15
2025284Rory HardingStJC12:03:18
2025300Emilia WattStJC12:04:13
2025329Tama Te Akau TupaeaStJC12:04:16
2025318Tamaiti-O-Ihoa PughStJC12:05:45
2106692Michelle ColemanCRSHS12:25:37
2025255Ghulam HaideriStJC12:36:57

Moderate C

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2025323Ivan SaponCRSHS08:29:49
2025251Jett StantonCRSHS08:29:50
2025257Aimee HammondCRSHS09:05:36
2025254Madeleine MahoneyCRSHS09:05:36
2025317Mac ButlerCRSHS09:07:08
2025325Hayley MooreCRSHS09:07:08
2025293Katerina MullerCRSHS09:09:34
2025302Emma DippelsmanCRSHS09:09:35
2025295Indiana KellyCRSHS09:09:36
2106685Alona ZietsmanCCC10:05:23
2106672Retha OlivierCCC10:06:29
2025273Zach JonesCCC11:07:46
2025275Sam KingCCC11:07:48
2106672Chloe AcklandCRSHS11:52:35
2106673Matthew NordkampCRSHS11:53:28
2106694Jin LeeCRSHS11:54:28
2106678Tom CowanCRSHS11:55:15
2025271Elyse BeattieCRSHS11:56:25
2106683Kynan StJCStJC12:10:01
2106690Jasmine BarryCRSHS12:25:58
2025286Thanakorn James YakuacStJC12:48:26

Hard A

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1601729Dylan BryantTGSHS10:00:48
2106693Matthew RutterCRSHS10:25:42
2106674Jennifer TupuolaCRSHS10:33:15
2106691Keeley WardCRSHS10:37:26
2106681Jamie TorpeyCRSHS10:38:44
2106699Max FedrickCRSHS10:39:46
2106678Jackson MillerCRSHS10:41:16
2106698Ryan MinslowCRSHS10:42:17
2106694Oscar DeaconCRSHS10:43:12
2106698David BuchananCRSHS11:51:38
2025274Noah AitchisonStJC12:05:05
2106691Kayed SammourStJC12:05:07
2025303Jyron WalkdenStJC12:05:08

Challenge

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2106692Max ClowesCRSHS10:33:04
2106673Harry NewmanCRSHS10:37:26
2106684Finn SmithCRSHS10:38:41
2106671Jack MartindaleCRSHS10:39:45
2025263Jason ChapmanCCC11:03:42
2025283Henri VanlelyCCC11:03:43
2025314Liam OlssonCCC11:04:24
2025260Isaac MorrisCCC11:05:19
2025270Felix BrinerCCC11:06:12
2025305Josh BarclayCCC11:07:12
2025258Curtis McNellyHYCH11:24:17
2106690Winnie OakhillNo club11:24:18