Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Isaacs

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Isaacs
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 30 April 2018

A: Men

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter AntcliffBS-A18:15
Tom BanksNo club membership18:15
Florian BenzNo club membership18:15
Tim CochraneNo club membership18:15
Jerry MarkovicNo club membership18:15
Zac NeedhamRR-A18:15
Tony SlatyerPO-A18:15

A: Women

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Keira DohertyNo club membership18:15
Shannon JonesAO-A18:15
Rebecca MintyRR-A18:15

B: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Chris AndersenBS-A18:15
Tate NeedhamRR-A18:15
Jonathan RicksRR-A18:15
Zac ZahariasBS-A18:15

B: Women

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE-A18:15
Allison JonesRR-A18:15

B: Teams

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Des DavisNo club membership18:15
Fiona HarrisNo club membership18:15
Marcus JacksonNo club membership18:15
Brooke PennyNo club membership18:15
Damien PennyNo club membership18:15
Jessica SchmittNo club membership18:15
Amelia WaltonNo club membership18:15

C: Men

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Bryant AllenPO-A18:15
Garry FryRR-A18:15
Jonathan MillerBS-A18:15
Nagainy PandhasikazNo club membership18:15
John SuominenWE-A18:15

C: Women

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A18:15
Carol MastersNo club membership18:15
Louise RoseRR-A18:15
Maureen WalczakNo club membership18:15

C: Teams

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Natalie ShadwellNo club membership18:15
Alistair SmithNo club membership18:15

D: Women

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Kathy JackNo club membership18:15

D: Teams

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Tristan AllmichNo club membership18:15
Carla Allmich-CairaNo club membership18:15
Lucy SparshottNo club membership18:15
Mark SparshottNo club membership18:15
Michael TedeschiRR-A18:15
Rebecca TedeschiRR-A18:15

PowerWalk: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Geoff BarkerNo club membership18:15
Michael BurtRR-A18:15
Keith FifieldRR-A18:15
Craig GeorgeNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Women

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Michelle CochraneNo club membership18:15
Nicole LowNo club membership18:15
Monika ShortNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Teams

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Izzy CirantNo club membership18:15
Karla CirantNo club membership18:15
Neave CirantNo club membership18:15
Amanda DysonNo club membership18:15
Hind NeedhamRR-A18:15
Tamara NeedhamRR-A18:15
Jack PalmerNo club membership18:15
Maemike PandaNo club membership18:15
Jeff ReadNo club membership18:15
Jane ReynoldsNo club membership18:15
William SquiresNo club membership18:15