Orienteering Australia

Start list for Leyburn Coaching

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Leyburn Coaching
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

Very Easy

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Margeurite BennettsNo club membership09:00
Felicity BurkeRR Q09:00
Simon BurkeRR Q09:00
William DayNo club membership09:00
Flynn Eldridge HayesRR Q09:00
Tess Eldridge HayesRR Q09:00
Elliot HassallRR Q09:00
Skye HassallRR Q09:00
Caitlin LoaderRR Q09:00
Sara LoaderRR Q09:00
Ben MooreNo club membership09:00
Cassy ReinbottRR Q09:00
Saxon RichterRR Q09:00
Emrys RogersRR Q09:00
Matilda RogersRR Q09:00
Jenny WeeksNo club membership09:00
Alara WilliamsRR Q09:00
Caelan WilliamsRR Q09:00

Easy

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Angus BennettsRR Q09:00
Kari BrennanRR Q09:00
Grant Eldridge HayesRR Q09:00
Samuel GladwinRR Q09:00
Murray GladwynNo club membership09:00
Jade HassallRR Q09:00
Abbie LaneRR Q09:00
Ariona LawsBB Q09:00
Deborah LoaderRR Q09:00
Rhys LoaderRR Q09:00
Eric LovellRR Q09:00
Jacob MaddenRR Q09:00
Lachlan MooreNo club membership09:00
John ParkerRR Q09:00
Jack ReinbottRR Q09:00
Connor WilliamsNo club membership09:00
Sue WilliamsNo club membership09:00
Alex WrightRR Q09:00

Moderate

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Madeline BallochBB Q09:00
Georgia BaronsRR Q09:00
Mali BrennanRR Q09:00
Marion BurrillBB Q09:00
Kydan CharlesBB Q09:00
Isabella CooperRR Q09:00
Scott LoaderRR Q09:00
Kiara MaddenRR Q09:00
Valhsala NaiduNo club membership09:00
Timothy NollRR Q09:00
Tyla ParkerRR Q09:00
Ella RogersRR Q09:00
Kyle RyanNo club membership09:00
Georgia VerdonRR Q09:00
Trinity WellingBB Q09:00

Hard

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Alan BallochBB Q09:00
Liz BourneBB Q09:00
Andrew BrennanRR Q09:00
Rani BrennanRR Q09:00
Philip BurrillBB Q09:00
Yolande CaveBB Q09:00
Saxon CharlesBB Q09:00
William CoxRR Q09:00
Laura de JongRR Q09:00
Wim de JongRR Q09:00
Andrew FidgeBB Q09:00
Cayleb FidgeBB Q09:00
Jaiden FidgeBB Q09:00
Julia GannonRR Q09:00
Neil GannonRR Q09:00
Nina GannonRR Q09:00
Ken LawsBB Q09:00
Maxine LovellRR Q09:00
Kris PattersonBB Q09:00
Blake ReinbottRR Q09:00
Grant ReinbottRR Q09:00
Danielle RichterRR Q09:00
Annette RogersRR Q09:00
Jess RogersRR Q09:00
Bronwyn WellingBB Q09:00
Cameron WilliamsRR Q09:00
Nicole WilliamsRR Q09:00