Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts West

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts West
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 5 September 2018

AO A

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
151931395John ScownOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
26200072Jane SayeOrange 1: W: Masters (4)4 200 m12:00
292067702Stephen StillOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00

BS A

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1Roy MeuronenOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
444166Eino MeuronenOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
10200066Jonathan MillerOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
149701024Susan HallissyOrange 2: W: Masters (2)3 600 m12:00
1644109Geoffrey DabbOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
222046679Michael MitchellOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
302057046Peter AntcliffOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00

No club membership

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
3Terry DonohoeOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
6Julia MintyOrange 1: W: Masters (4)4 200 m12:00
122118699Michelle CochraneOrange 2: W: Masters (2)3 600 m12:00
219200649Alice WestwoodOrange 1: W: Open (1)4 200 m12:00

PO A

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
78641497Darryl ErbacherOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
139101994John HardingOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
179200780Tony SlatyerOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
181600560Bill MonaghanOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
1941211David HoggOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
24409735Bryant AllenOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
28200093Geoff WoodOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
349101123Tony GarrOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00

RR A

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
29005194Tate NeedhamOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
51602076Mace NeveOrange 2: W: Open (1)3 600 m12:00
822844Rebecca MintyOrange 1: W: Masters (4)4 200 m12:00
91602071Stephen GoggsOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
11409743Garry FryOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00
2044538Keith FifieldOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
238650864Mark GregsonOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
278642221Cath ChalmersOrange 1: W: Masters (4)4 200 m12:00
318640950Eoin RotheryOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
329200884Michael BurtOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00
3341215Robert MouattOrange 2: M: Masters (8)3 600 m12:00

WE A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
252014115John SuominenOrange 1: M: Masters (18)4 200 m12:00