Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Friday 19 April 2019

Senior Elite 21E

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (WST)
1WA Nomads WA Nomads / Kulgun 225 O10:30
113916201. Rachel West
114073952. Sten Claessens
192004543. Ricky Thackray
190053264. Natasha Sparg
2CBR Cockatoos NSW Stingers / CBR Cocka10:30
286517031. Anna Fitzgerald
286567962. Jarrah Day
286461253. Duncan Currie
286517914. Ellen Currie
4CBR Cockatoos CBR Cockatoos 110:30
486365671. Grace Crane
486422952. Andrew Barnett
491015103. Matt Doyle
482905914. Belinda Lawford
5WA Nomads WA Nomads / Albany & Den10:30
513916281. Sophie Giles
513916232. Rhys Challen
514074173. Cameron Duncan
513916374. Anthea Redding
6VIC Victoria SA Arrows / VIC Victoria10:30
692010511. Abigail George
670030142. Jim Russell
619313303. Blair Trewin
613924034. Jenny Casanova
7SA Arrows SA Arrows 110:30
786661261. Bridget Anderson
786554072. Simon Uppill
786687873. Ethan Penck
791017524. Olivia Sprod
8QLD Cyclones QLD Cyclones 110:30
886503741. Bronte Gannon
886449402. Daniel Gray
886409543. Thomas Garbellini
879991114. Krystal Neumann
9TAS Foresters TAS Foresters 110:30
990051591. Zoe Dowling
981855902. Brodie Nankervis
986643023. Karl Bicevskis
997110034. Clare Hawthorne
10WA Nomads Bibbulmun Orienteers / L10:30
1011317731. Eleanor Sansom
1072079792. Hadrien Devillepoix
1013920523. Andre Morkel
1012107614. Jennifer Porter
11NSW Stingers NSW Stingers 110:30
1192006461. Jennifer Enderby
1186525892. Robert Bennett
1186525903. Toby Wilson
1186553954. Rebecca George
12VIC Victoria VIC Victoria 210:30
126831241. Craig Feuerherdt
1292000652. David Brownridge
1272001233. Peter Hobbs
1212065164. Glenn James
13VIC Victoria VIC Victoria 110:30
1386452461. Aislinn Prendergast
1386548502. Bruce Arthur
1382604983. Patrick Jaffe
1386422364. Natasha Key

Junior Elite 20E

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (WST)
21CBR Cockatoos CBR Cockatoos 110:30
2186503581. Zoe Melhuish
2180120012. Noah Poland
2186503603. Patrick Miller
2186503524. Tara Melhuish
22VIC Victoria VIC Victoria 210:30
2280020971. Milla Key
2286439882. Torren Arthur
2214187463. Callum White
2286508784. Sophie Arthur
23CBR Cockatoos CBR Cockatoos 210:30
2386422961. Ella Cuthbert
2386449332. Tristan Miller
2386508713. Ryan Stocks
2386531014. Caitlin Young
24SA Arrows SA Arrows 110:30
2486549741. Joanna George
2480085002. Angus Haines
2486414983. Dante Afnan
2420466994. Emily Sorensen
25NSW Stingers NSW Stingers 110:30
2586445751. Iida Lehtonen
2586571412. Alvin Craig
2586576863. Alastair George
2591013174. Serena Doyle
26WA Nomads WA Nomads / LOST / South10:30
2613916401. Zali Dale
2686449342. Riley Martin
2692017403. Luan Swart
2614073754. Lily McFarlane
27VIC Victoria VIC Victoria 110:30
2792018901. Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
2786414992. Mason Arthur
2786445083. Jensen Key
2786525934. Sophie Taverna
28WA Nomads WA Nomads 110:30
2886332341. Jo Anna Maynard
2890053212. Oliver Martin
2892017443. Andries Swart
2872076694. Lucy Jarrett
29TAS Foresters TAS Foresters 110:30
2986365651. Mikayla Cooper
2913917672. Jed Fleming
2986254623. Joshua Allen
2986316564. Rachel Allen
30QLD Cyclones QLD Cyclones 110:30
3086449261. Nina Gannon
3091013652. Jaiden Fidge
3086503663. Ryan Gray
3086421874. Julia Gannon