Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 20 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019

SprintLongMiddle

W12A

1 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
32120526Lilja LehtonenGO N11:26
1257901Luca HoggPO A11:27
41470356Amy DuftyBO W11:28
28645938Aoife RotheryBF N11:29

W14A

2 200 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
147492148Rebecca CraigNC N12:35
109062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A12:36
92128302Gemma BurleyYA S12:37
119201363Erika EnderbyNC N12:38
122054397Cecilia MaillotCO212:39
138002097Milla KeyMF V12:40
51399375Kate BraidKO W12:41
89102050Jemima LloydTT S12:42
72082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q12:43
68650878Sophie ArthurMF V12:44

W16A

2 600 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
218652593Sophie TavernaCH V12:07
162118883Lucy BurleyYA S12:08
258652432Zali McCombAL T12:09
228654857Ana PenckYA S12:10
261391640Zali DaleLO W12:11
232101984Andra LeungGO N12:12
187041810Justine HobsonBS A12:13
178650376Mikaela GrayUG Q12:15
249201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N12:16
208641009Serryn EenjesBG V12:17
159101681Sarah RichardsWO W12:18

W20E

2 800 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
198644575Iida LehtonenGO N09:59
3798650352Tara MelhuishCC A10:00
3678653101Caitlin YoungCC A10:01
3758651791Ellen CurrieST N10:02
3739201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:03
3748655392Melissa MaillotCO210:04
3698636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:05
3788653103Arabella PhillipsTF T10:06
3668642187Julia GannonQC Q10:07
3688654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:08
3768667837Sarah LimSW S10:09
3608633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W10:10
3619101317Serena DoyleUR N10:11
3598626796Emily SorensenSW S10:12
3708644926Nina GannonQC Q10:13
3778642296Ella CuthbertCC A10:14
3641407375Lily McFarlaneWN W10:15
3658650358Zoe MelhuishCC A10:16
3711398650Eleanor McLeanTF T10:17
3729201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:18
3627207669Lucy JarrettWN W10:19
3638631656Rachel AllenTF T10:20

W21E

2 800 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3518666126Bridget AndersonSW S10:21
3528651703Anna FitzgeraldST N10:22
3499101752Olivia SprodSW S10:23
3561392403Jenny CasanovaSW S10:24
3547999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:25
3578650374Bronte GannonQC Q10:26
3589200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N10:27
3468655395Rebecca GeorgeST N10:28
3478642236Natasha KeyVI V10:29
3509005159Zoe DowlingAL T10:30
3488290591Belinda LawfordCC A10:31
3538636567Grace CraneCC A10:32
3558645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V10:33

W21A

2 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
271131773Eleanor SansomBO W12:29

W21AS

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1041396886Fern HillyardWA S12:35
1052056605Kate MarschallTT S12:36

W35A

2 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4049121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N12:27

W35AS

2 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
405204254Kerryn SearleBG V12:38
4068664845Wendy TavernaCH V12:39
4072082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N12:40

W40A

2 600 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
383418577Jen Graham-TaylorAO W12:19
3869201048Ceri PassKO W12:20
3841391753Leida WilliamsAL T12:21
3859200889Cathy HoggPO A12:22
3811210761Jennifer PorterLO W12:23
3881391620Rachel WestBO W12:24
3829201052Meredith GrayUG Q12:25
3871391796Kim CarrollAL T12:26

W45A

2 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3899711003Clare HawthorneAL T11:16
3937826315Martina CraigNC N11:17
3948650877Cathy McCombAL T11:18
3901418743Heather O'DonnellYV V11:19
3921391814Jane PulfordAL T11:20

W45AS

1 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3961421085Andrea EvesBO W11:41
395335381Maureen FitzpatrickWH N11:42
4031398400Anne ArthurMF V11:43
400353123Vanessa FreemanBF N11:44
3971392045Michelle MartinWO W11:45
4017692803Jo HobsonBS A11:46
3999201563Marlize BosmanSW W11:47
402204361Sandra TarrLO W11:48
3988111696Stephanie BeldjilaliCO211:49
3911407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W11:50

W50A

2 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4498655397Nicola DalheimMF V11:21
4532067714Chris StocksBS A11:22
4558642221Cath ChalmersBF N11:23
4578657692Tania KennedyGO N11:24
4542066404Tara SutherlandPO A11:25
4512073089Kelly YoungBS A11:26
452264029Karen StaudteLO W11:27
450348036Zara SodenOH S11:28
4589005192Edith GrayAO A11:29
4568660010Karen Wild-AllenAL T11:30

W55A

2 300 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
40889136Kari ChristiansenNo club membership11:34
458190854Jenny BourneEU V11:35
301391822Liz ButlerAL T11:36
342103600Airdrie LongGO N11:37
281398640Sally WayteAL T11:38
351602118Su Yan TayUG Q11:39
468212502Andrea SchiwyAL T11:40
391392689Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V11:41
44405084Sue HancockAL T11:42
418051962Toni BrownBS A11:43
328655394Ana HercegPO A11:44
432038395Carol HardingBS A11:45
421406101Chris BrownEV T11:46
331399601Juliana de NooyUG Q11:47
378168168Lai Kuen Candy ChuiALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB11:48
319201739Vanessa SmithKO W11:49
382026307Joanna ParrBF N11:50
471418735Donelda NilesEV T11:51
36405708Erica DimentTT S11:52
29256670Marion BurrillBB Q11:53

W55AS

1 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1069101756Christine HowittWO W11:51
1079101021Jill WalkerPO A11:52
1092121098Julie ShepherdIK N11:53
1082099379Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V11:54

W60A

2 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
532042978Carolyn JacksonBK V12:42
548660483Liz AbbottPO A12:43
488654855Debbie DaveyWR N12:44
501392686Prue DobbinBK V12:45
607205859Heike BehrbohmKO W12:46
498631306Julie FlynnBG V12:47
56264042Helen BaileyWA12:48
521396359Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen12:49
592009842Jane CalderAL T12:50
511396182Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q12:51
558655400Hilary WoodCC N12:52

W65A

2 000 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
711392058Jennifer SchulzTF Q12:15
639200773Kerryne JonesRR A12:16
781400729Joan WrightNo club membership12:17
669101411Alison RadfordBG V12:18
741392401Robin UppillOH S12:19
62540610Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering12:20
651931396Ann ScownAO A12:21
677208040Helen PostWO W12:22
681600556Valerie BarkerBS A12:23
708646163Lynda RapkinsEN Q12:24
648643992Elizabeth BicevskisAL T12:25
721400702Carol BrownlieWO W12:26
75204175Susan KurrleGO N12:27
771391618Jennifer BinnsLO W12:29
768650866Robyn PallasCC N12:30
691421083Debra LethbridgeWO W12:31
618655396Jacquie RandUG Q12:32

W65AS

1 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1131392048Sue DowlingBO W11:55
1112038381Cheryl BluettBN N11:56
112264021Jill ElderfieldSW W11:57
110402184Barbara JunghansGO N11:58

W70A

1 600 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
93502576Barbara McCraeYV V11:15
822128300Ruth GoddardYV V11:16
921403161Pat MiethkePO A11:17
851391633Libby MeekingYV V11:18
791400704Janet FletcherLO W11:19
878667625Mary Jane MahonyUR N11:20
891931335Robin SpriggsUG Q11:21
849200771Val HodsdonSH N11:22
917205863Toni FrankBO W11:23
831407398Jan CandyKO W11:24
811391612Lois WestBO W11:25
867204455Pauline MooreWR N11:26
901399622Rosemary KullmannLO W11:27
801931331Kathy LileyYV V11:28
882088815Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen11:29

W75A

1 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1002103602Merran WarltersBB N11:30
979200643Jean BaldwinGS N11:31
959200621Penny DuftyBO W11:32
961391779Helena GriggsAL T11:33
1038654975Dianne SearleBG V11:34
101204009Judi HerkesBK V11:35
94264409Moreen CoxLO W11:36
102204083Janet TarrYV V11:37
9944209Carolyn ChalmersNC N11:38
981391841Valerie BrammallEV T11:39

W80A

1 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
380502570Helen AlexanderBK V11:40

M10A

1 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1187205852Edmund ToomeyAO W11:20
1169101999Alton FreemanBF N11:21
1192082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q11:22
1152082219Ben MarschallTT S11:23
117409658Rohan BraidKO W11:24

M12A

1 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1231411332Joshua FeuerherdtBG V11:30
1207207975Lachlan BraidKO W11:31
1212099969Nic PhillipsSW W11:32
1221414986Ashley WhiteYV V11:33
1259201507Eckart BosmanSW W11:34
1242086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S11:35
1261405975Luke FeuerherdtBG V11:36
1272119146Rhys ButlerAO W11:37

M14A

2 500 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1352014117Makhaya HoggPO A12:23
1311407394Isaac MaddenLO W12:24
1369201893Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V12:25
13841000Oliver McFarlaneBF N12:26
1392119148Adam ButlerAO W12:27
1291398391Oliver FreemanBF N12:28
1331407376Liam DuftyBO W12:29
1288660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q12:30
1372057050Tommy MellaNC N12:31
1341421099Joseph ColemanKO W12:32
1301400074Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V12:33
132408634Liam PhillipsSW W12:34

M16A

2 800 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1478643988Torren ArthurMF V12:30
1441418746Callum WhiteYV V12:31
1408300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S12:32
1429201365Remi AfnanYA S12:33
1461407419Riley McFarlaneBO W12:34
1552119143Liam ButlerAO W12:35
1438633224Will WhittingtonAL T12:36
1459101365Cayleb FidgeBB Q12:37
1418652440Jett McCombAL T12:38
151348029Leith SodenOH S12:39
1488642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q12:40
1508636575David StocksBS A12:41
1538657697Oskar MellaNC N12:42
1491399628Patrick DuftyBO W12:43
1522056604Jack MarschallTT S12:44
1549041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A12:45

M20E

3 300 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3418650366Ryan GrayQC Q10:00
3258644933Tristan MillerCC A10:01
3341206516Glenn JamesVI V10:02
3248646125Duncan CurrieST N10:03
3398640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q10:04
3438657686Alastair GeorgeST N10:05
3289201740Luan SwartWN W10:06
3428012001Noah PolandCC A10:07
3298641499Mason ArthurVI V10:08
3409005321Oliver MartinWN W10:09
3301391767Jed FlemingTF T10:10
3278665453Jaiden FidgeQC Q10:11
3448650360Patrick MillerCC A10:12
3378668787Ethan PenckSW S10:13
3318650871Ryan StocksCC A10:14
3328644508Jensen KeyVI V10:15
3358008500Angus HainesSW S10:16
3228641495Max DalheimVI V10:17
3388657141Alvin CraigST N10:18
3238644940Daniel GrayQC Q10:19
3269201744Andries SwartWN W10:20
3368625462Joshua AllenTF T10:21
3458644934Riley MartinSW W10:22
3338641498Dante AfnanSW S10:23

M20A

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1561391625Zachariah ColemanKO W12:47
1577022310Ben HobsonBS A12:48

M21E

3 300 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3128185590Brodie NankervisTF T10:24
3109101690Wayne EliotWN W10:25
3178652590Toby WilsonST N10:26
3168670742Michal HubacekWN W10:27
3091423165Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF10:28
3078656796Jarrah DayCC A10:29
320500270Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership10:30
3118652589Robert BennettST N10:31
304910707Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:32
3038260498Patrick JaffeVI V10:33
3061407417Cameron DuncanWN W10:34
3018200577Christopher NauntonVI V10:35
2989101510Matt DoyleCC A10:36
3197207979Hadrien DevillepoixWN W10:37
3131815997Kwok Sang LauMetOC10:38
3028655407Simon UppillSW S10:39
2999200065David BrownridgeVI V10:40
3008642295Andrew BarnettCC A10:41
3157200123Peter HobbsVI V10:42
3189005133Callum HerriesNo club membership10:43
3059201886Teemu KarjalainenVI V10:44
3081207225Henry McNultyWN W10:45
3148664302Karl BicevskisTF T10:46
4801400713Chun Kit ChanNo club membership10:47

M21A

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1599160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N12:49
1581814637Samuel LoHKIOF12:50

M21AS

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2871392050Paul DowlingBO W11:34
2898481848Andrew SlatteryRR A11:35
2861391623Rhys ChallenAO W11:36
2918660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N11:37
2929101698Carlin WhiteEV T11:38
2909101996Tyson HillyardWA S11:39
2881391627Steve FletcherAO W11:40

M35A

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4091931365Istvan KerteszGO N12:51
4089001034Fabrice LeconteCO212:52

M35AS

2 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4101601477Lachlan KentBG V11:33

M40A

2 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4131407395Sten ClaessensKO W12:53
412683124Craig FeuerherdtBG V12:54
4152118523Mark ButlerAO W12:55
4119200639Damien EnderbyNC N12:56
4148652433Matthew CohenAL T12:57

M45A

2 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4189173694Laurent MaillotCO212:46
4269102003Graham BraidKO W12:47
4161398390Shane TrotterNC N12:48
4191931330Blair TrewinYV V12:49
4221407378Michael DuftyBO W12:50
4171418740Glen WhiteYV V12:51
4208654850Bruce ArthurMF V12:52
4219101684John ToomeyAO W12:53
4241399627Graeme HarrisWO W12:54
4238647255Jonathan McCombAL T12:55
4258652588Matthew StocksBS A12:56

M45AS

2 300 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4321601480Dale TavernaCH V11:55
4297702906Andrew HobsonBS A11:56
4279201742Robert BradleyWH N11:57
430418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W11:58
4331601731Brenton GrayUG Q11:59
4289201562Jaco BosmanSW W12:00
4312084719Ellis LeungGO N12:01

M50A

2 700 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4392082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q12:30
4409201059Shane DoyleUR N12:31
4479005341John Shelton AgarAO A12:32
4347583468Stephen CraigNC N12:33
4448641487Ruhi AfnanYA S12:34
4377676767Bruce PatersonAR V12:35
4461392439Edward PlummerLO W12:36
4388664304Jamie KennedyGO N12:37
4368654985Michael WarltersUR N12:38
4412020619Bruce BarnettBS A12:39
4452113462Paul JarrettKO W12:40
442264484Michael MaddenLO W12:41
4357201555Maurice PattenRR A12:42
4488641070Mark FreemanBF N12:43
4438300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S12:44

M55A

2 400 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1718636571Mick CooperAL T11:41
1671391848Kenneth McLeanEV T11:42
1651399384Nick MelhuishPO A11:43
1828664853David JaffeMF V11:44
179405730Trevor DimentTT S11:45
1721399380Colin CurrieGO N11:46
1618391060Ian ProsserAO A11:47
1698031878Warren KeyMF V11:48
176352038Steve CooperYA S11:49
1831398634Simon AllenAL T11:50
1788654856Martin KozmaBK V11:51
1811391795Gary CarrollAL T11:52
1752065558Aylwin LimTJ S11:53
1601963081Regis MainotCONVERGENCE11:54
1649101520Peter MayNT N11:55
1682042980Tim HatleyBK V11:56
1859102010Duncan SullivanLO W11:57
1808652436Carl DalheimMF V11:58
1622053127Bjorn MellaNC N11:59
170302731Cliff PhillipsSW W12:00
1777003014Jim RussellBG V12:01
1748291030Geoff LawfordEU V12:02
1732009863Jemery DayAL T12:03
1668657536Simon GeorgeBF N12:04
1631391825Bill ButlerAL T12:05
1841000201Jean-Christophe MillotCONVERGENCE12:06

M55AS

2 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2941602080Michael HalmyBN N12:10
2957201552Michael HanrattyGO N12:11
2977204446Bill VandendoolBK V12:12
296889134Oskar KaaløyNo club membership12:13

M60A

2 300 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2022009883Jeff DunnAL T11:16:00
1938640950Eoin RotheryBF N11:17:00
1892052055Bob MorganBN N11:18:00
2009005325Noel SchoknechtLO W11:19:00
192264472Digby MercerWA11:20:00
2012053221Philip BurrillBB Q11:20:33
1979040455Rod GrayEU V11:21:00
1988238238Shin Ho YUALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB11:23:00
1869201790Robert GraiegLO W11:24:00
1959101699Alex DaveyWR N11:25:00
1908665879Phil WalkerPO A11:26:00
1878652598James LithgowGO N11:27:00
1919201745Rob BeattieBO W11:28:00
2031396646Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen11:29:00
204364270Stephen CollinsBK V11:30:00
199888244Neil BarrBG V11:31:00
1888061959David PolandBS A11:32:00
2057207988Toivo PedasteLO W11:45:43

M65A

2 300 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2168655032Nick DentCC N09:28:30
2202086749Murray HainesSO Q12:03:00
225354658David SchulzTF Q12:04:00
2121391801Lindsay PenderAL T12:05:00
2318650865Gordon WilsonBN N12:06:00
2091406110Paul PacqueEV T12:07:00
2078636570Colin PriceCC N12:08:00
2179200452Ken PostWO W12:09:00
2261391611Rob WestBO W12:10:00
2241470364Nick LethbridgeWO W12:11:00
2302080253Tim AshmanLI S12:12:00
2101391815Ian RathboneAL T12:13:00
2148636815Geoff ArmstrongNE V12:14:00
2232058322Peter ShepherdIK N12:15:00
2351931395John ScownAO A12:16:00
2061395959Adrian UppillOH S12:18:00
2338665089Keith JayIK N12:19:00
2329101994John HardingPO A12:20:00
2348633235Martin BicevskisAL T12:21:00
2288657688Bruce BowenPO A12:22:00
2139101327Ian CameronGO N12:23:00
2181602109Robert SprySH N12:24:00
2118652594Warwick SelbyGO N12:25:00
2291391800Mike CalderAL T12:26:00
2211602120Bill PullmanNo club membership12:27:00
215999034Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering12:28:00
2081602092Bill JonesRR A12:29:00

M65AS

1 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2831391639Ian WarltersBB N11:59

M70A

2 000 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2452036851Ross BarrGO N11:45
2518654979Keith FifieldRR A11:46
2478641488Leigh PrivettAW V11:47
2589201960George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering11:48
2371392056Ken BrownlieWO W11:49
2491931383Terry BluettBN N11:50
2392086609Murray HannaBK V11:51
2468655391Eric WainwrightRR A11:52
2419201354Ian FletcherLO W11:53
2568664300Steve FlickBN N11:54
2531396168Greg ChatfieldUG Q11:55
2431391617Tony SimpkinsLO W11:56
2592080255Robert SmithTT S11:57
2507205858Peter GillonLO W11:58
260503689Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen11:59
2521931356Robert RapkinsEN Q12:00
2488625645Paul HoopmannTJ S12:01
2621931301Barry McCraeYV V12:02
257264479Don MasonSW W12:03
240405742Barry WheelerTT S12:04
2447155158Greg HawthorneAL T12:05
2541392054Russell CandyKO W12:06
2429101422Tony RadfordBG V12:07
25511162Dennis TrewinYV V12:08

M75A

1 600 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
277204257John MeekingYV V12:04
2661931336Christopher SpriggsUG Q12:05
2671400709Mike HoweLO W12:06
263264055Phil DuftyBO W12:07
2708660484Peter SearleBG V12:08
278264046Jim MannNo club membership12:09
2737207987Alex TarrYV V12:10
2699101691Peter KreminskiWA S12:11
2642110752David GoddardYV V12:12
2657204450Robert MooreWR N12:13
2767040743Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers12:14
2688641497Darryl ErbacherPO A12:15
2727200202John Le CarpentierSH N12:16
2711931318Ron JunghansGO N12:17
2759005206Peter MeyerSH N12:18
2741403672Wayne GriggsAL T12:19

M80A

1 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
280409651Peter HamiltonWO W12:00
2828668727Brian ClelandUR N12:01
2819200642Basil BaldwinGS N12:02
2799200772John HodsdonSH N12:03

Open Easy

1 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4601391628Amelia WhiteEV T11:38
4612099970Robyn PhillipsSW W11:39
4597300068Lan KellyTJ S11:40

Open Very Easy

1 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4628670531Zoe WhiteEV T11:25

W Open B

2 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4698650369Ulla HeikkilaSO Q12:47
4682113463Veronica JarrettKO W12:48
4672053118Samantha MellaNC N12:49
4661392438Juliette JarrettKO W12:50
463204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V12:51
4642054383Ingrid MaillotCO212:52
4702082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q12:53

M Open B

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4711931379Peter StandenLO W12:20
4728650381Iain DuncanSO Q12:21

W Junior B

2 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
474302709Jessica MaddenLO W12:45
473408648Caitlin MaddenLO W12:46

M Junior B

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4759201509Aldo BosmanSW W12:22

Shadow

1 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4762133506Ruth ToomeyAO W12:57:02
4771391624Ruben ClaessensKO W13:17:42

EOD M

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4821391637Emma,Dylan MoyseNo club membership12:54:03
4841392428Raelee EenjesNo club membership12:55:03
4851391621Rebeccah SofieldNo club membership12:55:42
4882048822Elaine MurdochNo club membership12:58:02
4891391632Adrain MarshallNo club membership12:59:00
4912084705Annabel LloydNo club membership13:00:02
4929102049James LloydNo club membership13:03:02
4932043000Isabella TrottesNo club membership13:05:01

EOD H

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4969201885Paivi KarjalainenNo club membership12:56:59
4831391622Juerg BaggenstossNo club membership12:58:04
4869101323David GeorgeNo club membership12:59:02
4871395956Susan GeorgeNo club membership13:00:04

EOD Easy

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4811601574Monty SmithNo club membership12:08:31
4942118665Mia LehtonenNo club membership12:34:02
4901601579Tristan MerittNo club membership12:35:08
4951391629Tim Graham TaylorNo club membership13:06:09