Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 20 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019

SprintLongMiddle

W12A

3 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
32120526Lilja LehtonenGO N10:46
41470356Amy DuftyBO W10:48
1257901Luca HoggPO A10:50
28645938Aoife RotheryBF N10:52

W14A

4 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
119201363Erika EnderbyNC N11:02
138002097Milla KeyMF V11:04
72082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q11:06
92128302Gemma BurleyYA S11:08
89102050Jemima LloydTT S11:10
68650878Sophie ArthurMF V11:12
147492148Rebecca CraigNC N11:14
122054397Cecilia MaillotCO211:16
51399375Kate BraidKO W11:18
109062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A11:20

W16A

4 100 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
232101984Andra LeungGO N11:25
178650376Mikaela GrayUG Q11:27
208641009Serryn EenjesBG V11:29
228654857Ana PenckYA S11:31
159101681Sarah RichardsWO W11:33
187041810Justine HobsonBS A11:35
218652593Sophie TavernaCH V11:37
162118883Lucy BurleyYA S11:39
258652432Zali McCombAL T11:41
249201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N11:45
26Zali DaleLO W

W20E

6 700 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
198644575Iida LehtonenGO N10:23
3739201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:25
3788653103Arabella PhillipsTF T10:27
3778642296Ella CuthbertCC A10:29
3638631656Rachel AllenTF T10:31
3798650352Tara MelhuishCC A10:33
3698636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:35
3758651791Ellen CurrieST N10:37
3729201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:39
3678653101Caitlin YoungCC A10:41
3688654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:43
3748655392Melissa MaillotCO210:45
3608633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W10:47
3658650358Zoe MelhuishCC A10:49
3668642187Julia GannonQC Q10:51
3592046699Emily SorensenSW S10:53
3708644926Nina GannonQC Q10:55
3711398650Eleanor McLeanTF T10:57
3627207669Lucy JarrettWN W10:59
3762056602Sarah LimSW S11:01
3641407375Lily McFarlaneWN W11:03
3619101317Serena DoyleUR N11:05

W21E

11 100 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3589200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N10:01
3488290591Belinda LawfordCC A10:03
3509005159Zoe DowlingAL T10:05
3547999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:07
3499101752Olivia SprodSW S10:09
3538636567Grace CraneCC A10:11
3561392403Jenny CasanovaSW S10:13
3478642236Natasha KeyVI V10:15
3578650374Bronte GannonQC Q10:17
3558645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V10:19
3528651703Anna FitzgeraldST N10:21
3518666126Bridget AndersonSW S10:23
3468655395Rebecca GeorgeST N10:25

W21A

6 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
271131773Eleanor SansomBO W10:49

W21AS

4 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1052056605Kate MarschallTT S11:52:00
1041396886Fern HillyardWA S12:15:51

W35A

6 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4049121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N11:07

W35AS

4 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4068664845Wendy TavernaCH V11:46
4072082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N11:48
405204254Kerryn SearleBG V11:50

W40A

6 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3859200889Cathy HoggPO A11:09
383418577Jen Graham-TaylorAO W11:11
3811210761Jennifer PorterLO W11:13
3869201048Ceri PassKO W11:15
3881391620Rachel WestBO W11:17
3871391796Kim CarrollAL T11:19
3829201052Meredith GrayUG Q11:21
3841391753Leida WilliamsAL T11:23

W45A

6 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3948650877Cathy McCombAL T10:39
3901418743Heather O'DonnellYV V10:41
3921391814Jane PulfordAL T10:43
3937826315Martina CraigNC N10:45
3899711003Clare HawthorneAL T10:47

W45AS

4 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4031398400Anne ArthurMF V11:05
402204361Sandra TarrLO W11:07
4017692803Jo HobsonBS A11:09
3971392045Michelle MartinWO W11:11
3961421085Andrea EvesBO W11:13
400353123Vanessa FreemanBF N11:15
395335381Maureen FitzpatrickWH N11:17
3988111696Stephanie BeldjilaliCO211:19
3999201563Marlize BosmanSW W11:21
3911407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W11:23

W50A

5 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4568660010Karen Wild-AllenAL T10:50
4498655397Nicola DalheimMF V10:52
452264029Karen StaudteLO W10:54
4558642221Cath ChalmersBF N10:56
4542066404Tara SutherlandPO A10:58
450348036Zara SodenOH S11:00
4512073089Kelly YoungBS A11:02
4589005192Edith GrayAO A11:04
4532067714Chris StocksBS A11:06
4578657692Tania KennedyGO N11:08

W55A

5 000 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
29256670Marion BurrillBB Q11:01
281398640Sally WayteAL T11:03
342103600Airdrie LongGO N11:05
319201739Vanessa SmithKO W11:07
44405084Sue HancockAL T11:09
36405708Erica DimentTT S11:11
391392689Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V11:13
331399601Juliana de NooyUG Q11:15
432038395Carol HardingBS A11:17
468212502Andrea SchiwyAL T11:19
471418735Donelda NilesEV T11:21
301391822Liz ButlerAL T11:23
378168168Lai Kuen Candy ChuiALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB11:25
351602118Su Yan TayUG Q11:27
382026307Joanna ParrBF N11:29
328655394Ana HercegPO A11:31
458190854Jenny BourneEU V11:33
418051962Toni BrownBS A11:35
40889136Kari ChristiansenNo club membership11:37
421406101Chris BrownEV T11:39

W55AS

2 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1069101756Christine HowittWO W11:04
1082099379Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V11:06
1079101021Jill WalkerPO A11:08
109Julie ShepherdIK N

W60A

4 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
532042978Carolyn JacksonBK V11:20
501392686Prue DobbinBK V11:22
558655400Hilary WoodCC N11:24
498631306Julie FlynnBG V11:26
56264042Helen BaileyWA11:28
607205859Heike BehrbohmKO W11:30
592009842Jane CalderAL T11:32
488654855Debbie DaveyWR N11:34
581931394Anthea FeaverLO W11:36
572027087Kathy PetrieSO Q11:38
521396359Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen11:40
548660483Liz AbbottPO A11:42
511396182Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q11:44

W65A

4 100 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
669101411Alison RadfordBG V10:23
618655396Jacquie RandUG Q10:25
708646163Lynda RapkinsEN Q10:27
691421083Debra LethbridgeWO W10:29
768650866Robyn PallasCC N10:31
62540610Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:33
75204175Susan KurrleGO N10:35
741392401Robin UppillOH S10:37
648643992Elizabeth BicevskisAL T10:39
73264005Lyn StoltzeAO W10:41
721400702Carol BrownlieWO W10:43
651931396Ann ScownAO A10:45
677208040Helen PostWO W10:47
711392058Jennifer SchulzTF Q10:49
681600556Valerie BarkerBS A10:51
639200773Kerryne JonesRR A10:53
77Jennifer BinnsLO W
78Joan WrightNo club membership

W65AS

2 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
112264021Jill ElderfieldSW W11:10
1112038381Cheryl BluettBN N11:12
1131392048Sue DowlingBO W11:14
110402184Barbara JunghansGO N11:16

W70A

2 900 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
849200771Val HodsdonSH N10:37
801931331Kathy LileyYV V10:39
882088815Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen10:41
921403161Pat MiethkePO A10:43
822128300Ruth GoddardYV V10:45
901399622Rosemary KullmannLO W10:47
878667625Mary Jane MahonyUR N10:49
867204455Pauline MooreWR N10:51
811391612Lois WestBO W10:53
851391633Libby MeekingYV V10:55
891931335Robin SpriggsUG Q10:57
831407398Jan CandyKO W10:59
917205863Toni FrankBO W11:01
791400704Janet FletcherLO W11:03
93Barbara McCraeYV V

W75A

2 900 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
101204009Judi HerkesBK V10:17:00
9944209Carolyn ChalmersNC N10:19:00
94264409Moreen CoxLO W10:21:00
1038654975Dianne SearleBG V10:25:00
981391841Valerie BrammallEV T10:26:03
979200643Jean BaldwinGS N10:27:00
961391779Helena GriggsAL T10:29:00
102204083Janet TarrYV V10:31:00
1002103602Merran WarltersBB N10:33:00
959200621Penny DuftyBO W10:35:00

W80A

2 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
380502570Helen AlexanderBK V10:07

M10A

2 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1192082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q10:42
117409658Rohan BraidKO W10:44
1152082219Ben MarschallTT S10:46
1187205852Edmund ToomeyAO W10:48
1169101999Alton FreemanBF N10:50

M12A

3 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1242086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S10:54
1207207975Lachlan BraidKO W10:56
1259201507Eckart BosmanSW W10:58
1231411332Joshua FeuerherdtBG V11:00
1212099969Nic PhillipsSW W11:02
1261405975Luke FeuerherdtBG V11:04
1221414986Ashley WhiteYV V11:06
127Rhys ButlerAO W

M14A

4 900 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1288660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q10:36
13841000Oliver McFarlaneBF N10:38
1352014117Makhaya HoggPO A10:40
1369201893Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V10:42
1301400074Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V10:44
1291398391Oliver FreemanBF N10:46
132408634Liam PhillipsSW W10:48
1331407376Liam DuftyBO W10:50
1311407394Isaac MaddenLO W10:52
1372053118Tommy MellaNC N10:54
1341421099Joseph ColemanKO W10:56
139Adam ButlerAO W

M16A

5 800 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1508636575David StocksBS A11:17
1549041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A11:19
1522056604Jack MarschallTT S11:21
1441418746Callum WhiteYV V11:23
1452053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q11:25
1488642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q11:27
1418652440Jett McCombAL T11:29
1478643988Torren ArthurMF V11:31
1461407419Riley McFarlaneBO W11:33
1438633224Will WhittingtonAL T11:35
1429201365Remi AfnanYA S11:37
1538657697Oskar MellaNC N11:39
1491399628Patrick DuftyBO W11:41
151348029Leith SodenOH S11:43
1408300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S11:45
155Liam ButlerAO W

M20E

10 200 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3248646125Duncan CurrieST N10:10
3269201744Andries SwartWN W10:12
3388657141Alvin CraigST N10:14
3409005321Oliver MartinWN W10:16
3358008500Angus HainesSW S10:18
3301391767Jed FlemingTF T10:20
3289201740Luan SwartWN W10:22
3338641498Dante AfnanSW S10:24
3438657686Alastair GeorgeST N10:26
3428012001Noah PolandCC A10:28
3378668787Ethan PenckSW S10:30
3368625462Joshua AllenTF T10:32
3418650366Ryan GrayQC Q10:34
3258644933Tristan MillerCC A10:36
3238644940Daniel GrayQC Q10:38
3228641495Max DalheimVI V10:40
3278665453Jaiden FidgeQC Q10:42
3341206516Glenn JamesVI V10:44
3318650871Ryan StocksCC A10:46
3328644508Jensen KeyVI V10:48
3398640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q10:50
3298641499Mason ArthurVI V10:52
3448650360Patrick MillerCC A10:54
345Riley MartinSW W

M20A

6 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1561391625Zachariah ColemanKO W11:55
157Ben HobsonBS A

M21E

15 500 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3148664302Karl BicevskisTF T10:00
2999200065David BrownridgeVI V10:02
2989101510Matt DoyleCC A10:04
3157200123Peter HobbsVI V10:06
3061407417Cameron DuncanWN W10:08
3189005133Callum HerriesNo club membership10:10
3091423165Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF10:12
3038260498Patrick JaffeVI V10:14
3059201886Teemu KarjalainenVI V10:16
3081207225Henry McNultyWN W10:18
3197207979Hadrien DevillepoixWN W10:20
3018200577Christopher NauntonVI V10:22
3128185590Brodie NankervisTF T10:24
3178652590Toby WilsonST N10:26
3078656796Jarrah DayCC A10:28
3028655407Simon UppillSW S10:30
3118652589Robert BennettST N10:32
3168670742Michal HubacekWN W10:34
3109101690Wayne EliotWN W10:36
304910707Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:38
3008642295Andrew BarnettCC A10:40
313Kwok Sang LauMetOC
320Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership
480Chun Kit ChanNo club membership

M21A

10 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1581814637Samuel LoHKIOF10:56
1599160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N10:58

M21AS

6 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2929101698Carlin WhiteEV T10:51
2861391623Rhys ChallenAO W10:53
2898481848Andrew SlatteryRR A10:55
2909101996Tyson HillyardWA S10:57
2881391627Steve FletcherAO W10:59
2918660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N11:01
2851815968Chun Kit ChanNo club membership11:03
2871392050Paul DowlingBO W11:05
2931400714Kwok Sang LauMetOC11:07
4781602730Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership11:09

M35A

10 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4089001034Fabrice LeconteCO211:00
4091931365Istvan KerteszGO N11:02

M35AS

5 800 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4101601477Lachlan KentBG V11:15

M40A

8 900 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
412683124Craig FeuerherdtBG V10:28
4119200639Damien EnderbyNC N10:30
4148652433Matthew CohenAL T10:32
4131407395Sten ClaessensKO W10:34
415Mark ButlerAO W

M45A

7 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4258652588Matthew StocksBS A10:13
4221407378Michael DuftyBO W10:15
4191931330Blair TrewinYV V10:17
4189173694Laurent MaillotCO210:19
4238647255Jonathan McCombAL T10:21
4208654850Bruce ArthurMF V10:23
4171418740Glen WhiteYV V10:25
4269102003Graham BraidKO W10:27
4241399627Graeme HarrisWO W10:29
4161398390Shane TrotterNC N10:31
4219101684John ToomeyAO W10:33

M45AS

5 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4279201742Robert BradleyWH N11:41
4321601480Dale TavernaCH V11:43
430418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W11:45
4297702906Andrew HobsonBS A11:47
4331601731Brenton GrayUG Q11:49
4289201562Jaco BosmanSW W11:51
4312084719Ellis LeungGO N11:53

M50A

6 700 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4388664304Jamie KennedyGO N11:25
4392082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q11:27
4479005341John Shelton AgarAO A11:29
4368654985Michael WarltersUR N11:31
4347583468Stephen CraigNC N11:33
4377676767Bruce PatersonAR V11:35
4409201059Shane DoyleUR N11:37
4452113462Paul JarrettKO W11:39
4448641487Ruhi AfnanYA S11:41
4488641070Mark FreemanBF N11:43
4438300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S11:45
442264484Michael MaddenLO W11:47
4412020619Bruce BarnettBS A11:49
4461392439Edward PlummerLO W11:51
4357201555Maurice PattenRR A11:53

M55A

5 800 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601963081Regis MainotCONVERGENCE10:27
1748291030Geoff LawfordEU V10:29
1618391060Ian ProsserAO A10:31
1682042980Tim HatleyBK V10:33
1828664853David JaffeMF V10:35
176352038Steve CooperYA S10:37
1649101520Peter MayNT N10:39
1777003014Jim RussellBG V10:41
1622053127Bjorn MellaNC N10:43
1721399380Colin CurrieGO N10:45
1811391795Gary CarrollAL T10:47
1668657536Simon GeorgeBF N10:49
1732009863Jemery DayAL T10:51
170302731Cliff PhillipsSW W10:53
1718636571Mick CooperAL T10:55
1808652436Carl DalheimMF V10:57
1831398634Simon AllenAL T10:59
1651399384Nick MelhuishPO A11:01
1788654856Martin KozmaBK V11:03
1631391825Bill ButlerAL T11:05
1698031878Warren KeyMF V11:07
1671391848Kenneth McLeanEV T11:09
1841000201Jean-Christophe MillotCONVERGENCE11:11
179405730Trevor DimentTT S11:13
175Aylwin LimTJ S
185Duncan SullivanLO W

M55AS

4 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
296889134Oskar KaaløyNo club membership10:55
2957201552Michael HanrattyGO N10:57
2941602080Michael HalmyBN N10:59
2977204446Bill VandendoolBK V11:01
4791602729Aylwin LimTJ S11:03

M60A

5 600 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2009005325Noel SchoknechtLO W10:12
194409613Phil TaylorLO W10:14
1908665879Phil WalkerPO A10:16
192264472Digby MercerWA10:18
1892052055Bob MorganBN N10:20
2012053221Philip BurrillBB Q10:22
2022009883Jeff DunnAL T10:24
2031396646Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen10:26
1888061959David PolandBS A10:28
1961421098David McCauleyWO W10:30
1998667837Neil BarrBG V10:32
1959101699Alex DaveyWR N10:34
1988238238Shin Ho YUALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB10:36
1919201745Rob BeattieBO W10:38
1938640950Eoin RotheryBF N10:40
1878652598James LithgowGO N10:42
204364270Stephen CollinsBK V10:44
1869201790Robert GraiegLO W10:46
1979040455Rod GrayEU V10:48
205Toivo PedasteLO W

M65A

5 000 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2121391801Lindsay PenderAL T10:01
2277207990Tony WhittakerAO W10:03
2202086749Murray HainesSO Q10:05
215999034Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:07
2291391800Mike CalderAL T10:09
2181602109Robert SprySH N10:11
2318650865Gordon WilsonBN N10:13
2148636815Geoff ArmstrongNE V10:15
2081602092Bill JonesRR A10:17
2261391611Rob WestBO W10:19
2091406110Paul PacqueEV T10:21
2101391815Ian RathboneAL T10:23
2061395959Adrian UppillOH S10:25
219264417Chas LaneLO W10:27
225354658David SchulzTF Q10:29
2351931395John ScownAO A10:31
2118652594Warwick SelbyGO N10:33
2329101994John HardingPO A10:35
2338665089Keith JayIK N10:37
2179200452Ken PostWO W10:39
2168655032Nick DentCC N10:41
2232058322Peter ShepherdIK N10:43
2078636570Colin PriceCC N10:45
2348633235Martin BicevskisAL T10:47
2139101327Ian CameronGO N10:49
2288657688Bruce BowenPO A10:51
2211602120Bill PullmanNo club membership10:53
2241470364Nick LethbridgeWO W10:55
2302080253Tim AshmanLI S10:57
2222027089Mark PetrieSO Q10:59

M65AS

2 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2831391639Ian WarltersBB N11:05

M70A

4 000 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2447155158Greg HawthorneAL T10:00
2531396168Greg ChatfieldUG Q10:02
2452036851Ross BarrGO N10:04
261258900Tom SchultsUG Q10:06
2371392056Ken BrownlieWO W10:08
2568664300Steve FlickBN N10:10
260503689Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen10:12
2431391617Tony SimpkinsLO W10:14
2488625645Paul HoopmannTJ S10:16
2541392054Russell CandyKO W10:18
2507205858Peter GillonLO W10:20
2392086609Murray HannaBK V10:22
2468655391Eric WainwrightRR A10:24
240405742Barry WheelerTT S10:26
2518654979Keith FifieldRR A10:28
2429101422Tony RadfordBG V10:30
257264479Don MasonSW W10:32
238409759Hugh MooreRR A10:34
2419201354Ian FletcherLO W10:36
2478641488Leigh PrivettAW V10:38
2491931383Terry BluettBN N10:40
2592080255Robert SmithTT S10:42
2521931356Robert RapkinsEN Q10:44
2589201960George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:46
25511162Dennis TrewinYV V10:48
262Barry McCraeYV V

M75A

4 000 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2727200202John Le CarpentierSH N10:50
277204257John MeekingYV V10:52
2767040743Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers10:54
2737207987Alex TarrYV V10:56
2711931318Ron JunghansGO N10:58
2671400709Mike HoweLO W11:00
2759005206Peter MeyerSH N11:02
263264055Phil DuftyBO W11:04
2657204450Robert MooreWR N11:06
2642110752David GoddardYV V11:08
2661931336Christopher SpriggsUG Q11:10
2708660484Peter SearleBG V11:12
2688641497Darryl ErbacherPO A11:14
2741403672Wayne GriggsAL T11:16
2699101691Peter KreminskiWA S11:18
278Jim MannNo club membership

M80A

2 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2828668727Brian ClelandUR N10:09
2799200772John HodsdonSH N10:11
280409651Peter HamiltonWO W10:13
2819200642Basil BaldwinGS N10:15

Open Easy

3 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4597300068Lan KellyTJ S11:08
4601391628Amelia WhiteEV T11:10
461Robyn PhillipsSW W

Open Very Easy

2 800 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4628670531Zoe WhiteEV T10:52

W Open B

4 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4702082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q11:26
4672057050Samantha MellaNC N11:28
4698650369Ulla HeikkilaSO Q11:30
4661392438Juliette JarrettKO W11:32
4642054383Ingrid MaillotCO211:34
4657207974Philomena HumphriesLO W11:36
4682113463Veronica JarrettKO W11:38
463204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V11:40

M Open B

4 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4711931379Peter StandenLO W10:58
4728650381Iain DuncanSO Q11:00

W Junior B

4 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
474302709Jessica MaddenLO W11:22
473408648Caitlin MaddenLO W11:24

M Junior B

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
475Aldo BosmanSW W

Shadow

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4762133506Ruth ToomeyAO W11:56:44
477Ruben ClaessensKO W

EOD M

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
482Emma,Dylan MoyseNo club membership
484Raelee EenjesNo club membership
485Rebeccah SofieldNo club membership
488Elaine MurdochNo club membership
489Adrain MarshallNo club membership
492James LloydNo club membership
493Isabella TrottesNo club membership

EOD H

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
5022048822Elaine MurdochNo club membership11:50:17
5009102049James LloydNo club membership11:51:04
5049201509Aldo BosmanNo club membership11:55:48
5089101323David GeorgeNo club membership11:58:02
5071395956Susan GeorgeNo club membership11:59:04
510302742Paul SmaleKO W12:00:17
5119201885Paivi KaralainenNo club membership12:16:55
5091397458Blake MerrittNo club membership12:26:13
483Juerg BaggenstossNo club membership
486David GeorgeNo club membership
487Susan GeorgeNo club membership
496Paivi KarjalainenNo club membership

EOD Easy

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4971400724John CumminsBO W11:14:04
498409648Gary AitkenLO W11:15:57
4992043000Isabella TrotterNo club membership11:16:57
5012084705Annabelle LloydNo club membership11:18:04
5031391637Julia LloydNo club membership11:20:03
5052118665Miia LehtonenNo club membership11:22:22
5067205867Rosalie McCauleyWO W11:24:05
481Monty SmithNo club membership
490Tristan MerittNo club membership
491Annabel LloydNo club membership
494Mia LehtonenNo club membership
495Tim Graham TaylorNo club membership