Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 20 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019

SprintLongMiddle

W12A

2 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
41470356Amy DuftyBO W10:01
28645938Aoife RotheryBF N10:03
1257901Luca HoggPO A10:05
32120526Lilja LehtonenGO N10:07

W14A

2 800 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
68650878Sophie ArthurMF V11:00
89102050Jemima LloydTT S11:02
119201363Erika EnderbyNC N11:04
72082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q11:06
147492148Rebecca CraigNC N11:08
92128302Gemma BurleyYA S11:10
51399375Kate BraidKO W11:12
122054397Cecilia MaillotCO211:14
138002097Milla KeyMF V11:16
109062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A11:18

W16A

3 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
159101681Sarah RichardsWO W11:49
162118883Lucy BurleyYA S11:51
249201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N11:53
228654857Ana PenckYA S11:55
232101984Andra LeungGO N11:57
261391640Zali DaleLO W11:59
258652432Zali McCombAL T12:01
178650376Mikaela GrayUG Q12:05
187041810Justine HobsonBS A12:07
218652593Sophie TavernaCH V12:09
208641009Serryn EenjesBG V12:11

W20E

4 100 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
198644575Iida LehtonenGO N09:59
3641407375Lily McFarlaneWN W10:01
3778642296Ella CuthbertCC A10:03
3658650358Zoe MelhuishCC A10:05
3711398650Eleanor McLeanTF T10:07
3688654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:09
3678653101Caitlin YoungCC A10:11
3729201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:13
3798650352Tara MelhuishCC A10:15
3748655392Melissa MaillotCO210:17
3762056602Sarah LimSW S10:19
3668642187Julia GannonQC Q10:21
3758651791Ellen CurrieST N10:23
3698636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:25
3627207669Lucy JarrettWN W10:27
3592046699Emily SorensenSW S10:29
3708644926Nina GannonQC Q10:31
3638631656Rachel AllenTF T10:33
3608633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W10:35
3739201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:37
3619101317Serena DoyleUR N10:39
3788653103Arabella PhillipsTF T10:41

W21E

4 700 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3478642236Natasha KeyVI V11:19
3578650374Bronte GannonQC Q11:21
3518666126Bridget AndersonSW S11:23
3538636567Grace CraneCC A11:25
3547999111Krystal NeumannQC Q11:27
3528651703Anna FitzgeraldST N11:29
3499101752Olivia SprodSW S11:31
3468655395Rebecca GeorgeST N11:33
3558645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V11:35
3589200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N11:37
3488290591Belinda LawfordCC A11:39
3561392403Jenny CasanovaSW S11:41
3509005159Zoe DowlingAL T11:43

W21A

3 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
271131773Eleanor SansomBO W11:27

W21AS

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1041396886Fern HillyardWA S11:53
1052056605Kate MarschallTT S11:55

W35A

3 800 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4049121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N11:10

W35AS

2 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4068664845Wendy TavernaCH V11:47
405204254Kerryn SearleBG V11:49
4072082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N11:51

W40A

3 800 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3869201048Ceri PassKO W10:54
3829201052Meredith GrayUG Q10:56
3859200889Cathy HoggPO A10:58
383418577Jen Graham-TaylorAO W11:00
3881391620Rachel WestBO W11:02
3841391753Leida WilliamsAL T11:04
3811210761Jennifer PorterLO W11:06
3871391796Kim CarrollAL T11:08

W45A

3 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3948650877Cathy McCombAL T11:15
3937826315Martina CraigNC N11:17
3899711003Clare HawthorneAL T11:19
3901418743Heather O'DonnellYV V11:21
3921391814Jane PulfordAL T11:23

W45AS

2 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3911407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W11:25
4031398400Anne ArthurMF V11:29
3971392045Michelle MartinWO W11:31
3999201563Marlize BosmanSW W11:33
3988111696Stephanie BeldjilaliCO211:35
395335381Maureen FitzpatrickWH N11:37
402204361Sandra TarrLO W11:39
4017692803Jo HobsonBS A11:41
400353123Vanessa FreemanBF N11:43
3961421085Andrea EvesBO W11:45

W50A

3 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4498655397Nicola DalheimMF V11:29
4578657692Tania KennedyGO N11:31
4542066404Tara SutherlandPO A11:33
4568660010Karen Wild-AllenAL T11:35
4558642221Cath ChalmersBF N11:37
450348036Zara SodenOH S11:39
452264029Karen StaudteLO W11:41
4512073089Kelly YoungBS A11:43
4589005192Edith GrayAO A11:45
4532067714Chris StocksBS A11:47

W55A

3 300 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
29256670Marion BurrillBB Q10:28:08
331399601Juliana de NooyUG Q11:49:00
432038395Carol HardingBS A11:51:00
301391822Liz ButlerAL T11:53:00
342103600Airdrie LongGO N11:55:00
281398640Sally WayteAL T11:57:00
382026307Joanna ParrBF N11:59:00
40889136Kari ChristiansenNo club membership12:01:00
351602118Su Yan TayUG Q12:03:00
328655394Ana HercegPO A12:05:00
319201739Vanessa SmithKO W12:07:00
418051962Toni BrownBS A12:09:00
471418735Donelda NilesEV T12:13:00
468212502Andrea SchiwyAL T12:15:00
458190854Jenny BourneEU V12:17:00
378168168Lai Kuen Candy ChuiALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB12:19:00
421406101Chris BrownEV T12:21:00
44405084Sue HancockAL T12:23:00
36405708Erica DimentTT S12:25:00
391392689Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V12:27:00

W55AS

1 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1069101756Christine HowittWO W12:14
1082099379Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V12:16
1079101021Jill WalkerPO A12:18
1092121098Julie ShepherdIK N12:20

W60A

3 100 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
521396359Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen11:58
558655400Hilary WoodCC N12:00
488654855Debbie DaveyWR N12:02
532042978Carolyn JacksonBK V12:04
607205859Heike BehrbohmKO W12:06
498631306Julie FlynnBG V12:08
548660483Liz AbbottPO A12:10
511396182Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q12:12
56264042Helen BaileyWA12:14
592009842Jane CalderAL T12:16
572027087Kathy PetrieSO Q12:18
581931394Anthea FeaverLO W12:20
501392686Prue DobbinBK V12:22

W65A

3 100 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
768650866Robyn PallasCC N11:24
741392401Robin UppillOH S11:26
677208040Helen PostWO W11:28
639200773Kerryne JonesRR A11:30
669101411Alison RadfordBG V11:32
618655396Jacquie RandUG Q11:34
711392058Jennifer SchulzTF Q11:36
721400702Carol BrownlieWO W11:38
73264005Lyn StoltzeAO W11:40
681600556Valerie BarkerBS A11:42
648643992Elizabeth BicevskisAL T11:44
651931396Ann ScownAO A11:46
771391618Jennifer BinnsLO W11:48
691421083Debra LethbridgeWO W11:50
75204175Susan KurrleGO N11:52
62540610Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering11:54
708646163Lynda RapkinsEN Q11:56
78Joan WrightNo club membership

W65AS

1 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
112264021Jill ElderfieldSW W12:04
1131392048Sue DowlingBO W12:06
1147207404Jenny KomyshanWO W12:08
110402184Barbara JunghansGO N12:10
1112038381Cheryl BluettBN N12:12

W70A

2 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
891931335Robin SpriggsUG Q10:59
822128300Ruth GoddardYV V11:01
921403161Pat MiethkePO A11:03
93502576Barbara McCraeYV V11:05
831407398Jan CandyKO W11:07
849200771Val HodsdonSH N11:09
791400704Janet FletcherLO W11:11
851391633Libby MeekingYV V11:13
917205863Toni FrankBO W11:15
901399622Rosemary KullmannLO W11:17
801931331Kathy LileyYV V11:19
811391612Lois WestBO W11:21
878667625Mary Jane MahonyUR N11:23
882088815Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen11:25
867204455Pauline MooreWR N11:27

W75A

2 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1002103602Merran WarltersBB N10:39
102204083Janet TarrYV V10:41
94264409Moreen CoxLO W10:43
101204009Judi HerkesBK V10:45
9944209Carolyn ChalmersNC N10:47
961391779Helena GriggsAL T10:49
1038654975Dianne SearleBG V10:51
959200621Penny DuftyBO W10:53
979200643Jean BaldwinGS N10:55
981391841Valerie BrammallEV T10:57

W80A

2 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
380502570Helen AlexanderBK V10:37

M10A

2 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
117409658Rohan BraidKO W11:07
1152082219Ben MarschallTT S11:09
1187205852Edmund ToomeyAO W11:11
1169101999Alton FreemanBF N11:13
1192082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q11:15

M12A

2 300 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1259201507Eckart BosmanSW W10:09
1207207975Lachlan BraidKO W10:11
1261405975Luke FeuerherdtBG V10:13
1212099969Nic PhillipsSW W10:15
1231411332Joshua FeuerherdtBG V10:17
1242086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S10:19
1221414986Ashley WhiteYV V10:21
127Rhys ButlerAO W

M14A

3 400 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
132408634Liam PhillipsSW W10:30
1341421099Joseph ColemanKO W10:32
1352014117Makhaya HoggPO A10:34
1288660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q10:36
1331407376Liam DuftyBO W10:38
1311407394Isaac MaddenLO W10:40
1301400074Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V10:42
1291398391Oliver FreemanBF N10:44
1372057050Tommy MellaNC N10:46
1369201893Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V10:48
13841000Oliver McFarlaneBF N10:50
139Adam ButlerAO W

M16A

3 700 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1418652440Jett McCombAL T12:05
1522056604Jack MarschallTT S12:07
1461407419Riley McFarlaneBO W12:09
1488642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q12:11
1538657697Oskar MellaNC N12:13
1408300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S12:15
1549041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A12:17
151348029Leith SodenOH S12:19
1478643988Torren ArthurMF V12:21
1452053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q12:23
1438633224Will WhittingtonAL T12:25
1441418746Callum WhiteYV V12:27
1491399628Patrick DuftyBO W12:29
1429201365Remi AfnanYA S12:31
1508636575David StocksBS A12:33
155Liam ButlerAO W

M20E

5 000 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3409005321Oliver MartinWN W10:30
3418650366Ryan GrayQC Q10:32
3378668787Ethan PenckSW S10:34
3368625462Joshua AllenTF T10:36
3428012001Noah PolandCC A10:38
3301391767Jed FlemingTF T10:40
3228641495Max DalheimVI V10:42
3248646125Duncan CurrieST N10:44
3341206516Glenn JamesVI V10:46
3388657141Alvin CraigST N10:48
3298641499Mason ArthurVI V10:50
3448650360Patrick MillerCC A10:52
3289201740Luan SwartWN W10:54
3358008500Angus HainesSW S10:56
3338641498Dante AfnanSW S10:58
3258644933Tristan MillerCC A11:00
3438657686Alastair GeorgeST N11:02
3398640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q11:04
3269201744Andries SwartWN W11:06
3278665453Jaiden FidgeQC Q11:08
3318650871Ryan StocksCC A11:10
3328644508Jensen KeyVI V11:12
3238644940Daniel GrayQC Q11:14
345Riley MartinSW W

M20A

4 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1561391625Zachariah ColemanKO W12:03
157Ben HobsonBS A

M21E

5 800 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3018200577Christopher NauntonVI V10:36:05
320500270Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership11:49:00
3157200123Peter HobbsVI V11:51:00
3128185590Brodie NankervisTF T11:53:00
3131815997Kwok Sang LauMetOC11:55:00
3038260498Patrick JaffeVI V11:57:00
3148664302Karl BicevskisTF T11:59:00
3059201886Teemu KarjalainenVI V12:01:00
3168670742Michal HubacekWN W12:03:00
2989101510Matt DoyleCC A12:05:00
3118652589Robert BennettST N12:07:00
3008642295Andrew BarnettCC A12:09:00
3189005133Callum HerriesNo club membership12:11:00
3091423165Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF12:13:00
2999200065David BrownridgeVI V12:15:00
304910707Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering12:17:00
3109101690Wayne EliotWN W12:19:00
3028655407Simon UppillSW S12:21:00
3061407417Cameron DuncanWN W12:23:00
3178652590Toby WilsonST N12:25:00
3081207225Henry McNultyWN W12:27:00
3211391619Craig DuftyWN W12:31:00
3078656796Jarrah DayCC A12:33:00
3197207979Hadrien DevillepoixWN W12:35:00
480Chun Kit ChanNo club membership12:37:00

M21A

4 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1599160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N11:45
1581814637Samuel LoHKIOF11:47

M21AS

3 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2918660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N10:00:00
2929101698Carlin WhiteEV T10:00:03
2881391627Steve FletcherAO W10:04:03
2909101996Tyson HillyardWA S10:06:02
2871392050Paul DowlingBO W10:08:02
2898481848Andrew SlatteryRR A10:10:03
2861391623Rhys ChallenAO W10:12:02
285Chun Kit ChanNo club membership
293Kwok Sang LauMetOC
478Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership

M35A

5 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4089001034Fabrice LeconteCO211:16
4091931365Istvan KerteszGO N11:18

M35AS

3 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4101601477Lachlan KentBG V12:24

M40A

4 600 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4119200639Damien EnderbyNC N10:23
412683124Craig FeuerherdtBG V10:25
4148652433Matthew CohenAL T10:27
4131407395Sten ClaessensKO W10:29
415Mark ButlerAO W

M45A

4 300 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4258652588Matthew StocksBS A10:02
4191931330Blair TrewinYV V10:04
4238647255Jonathan McCombAL T10:06
4241399627Graeme HarrisWO W10:08
4161398390Shane TrotterNC N10:10
4269102003Graham BraidKO W10:12
4221407378Michael DuftyBO W10:14
4189173694Laurent MaillotCO210:16
4208654850Bruce ArthurMF V10:18
4219101684John ToomeyAO W10:20
4171418740Glen WhiteYV V10:22

M45AS

2 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
430418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W10:17:00
4279201742Robert BradleyWH N10:19:00
4289201562Jaco BosmanSW W10:21:00
4312084719Ellis LeungGO N10:23:00
4331601731Brenton GrayUG Q10:27:00
4297702906Andrew HobsonBS A10:50:07
432Dale TavernaCH V

M50A

4 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
442264484Michael MaddenLO W11:33
4448641487Ruhi AfnanYA S11:35
4479005341John Shelton AgarAO A11:37
4392082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q11:39
4461392439Edward PlummerLO W11:41
4409201059Shane DoyleUR N11:43
4357201555Maurice PattenRR A11:45
4488641070Mark FreemanBF N11:47
4452113462Paul JarrettKO W11:49
4412020619Bruce BarnettBS A11:51
4368654985Michael WarltersUR N11:53
4347583468Stephen CraigNC N11:55
4377676767Bruce PatersonAR V11:57
4438300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S11:59
4388664304Jamie KennedyGO N12:01

M55A

4 100 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1841000201Jean-Christophe MillotCONVERGENCE10:43
1718636571Mick CooperAL T10:45
1788654856Martin KozmaBK V10:47
1649101520Peter MayNT N10:49
179405730Trevor DimentTT S10:51
1622053127Bjorn MellaNC N10:53
1651399384Nick MelhuishPO A10:55
1618391060Ian ProsserAO A10:57
1671391848Kenneth McLeanEV T10:59
176352038Steve CooperYA S11:01
1777003014Jim RussellBG V11:03
1682042980Tim HatleyBK V11:05
170302731Cliff PhillipsSW W11:07
1752065558Aylwin LimTJ S11:09
1831398634Simon AllenAL T11:11
1601963081Regis MainotCONVERGENCE11:13
1808652436Carl DalheimMF V11:15
1721399380Colin CurrieGO N11:17
1631391825Bill ButlerAL T11:19
1668657536Simon GeorgeBF N11:21
1811391795Gary CarrollAL T11:23
1698031878Warren KeyMF V11:25
1732009863Jemery DayAL T11:27
1828664853David JaffeMF V11:29
1748291030Geoff LawfordEU V11:31
185Duncan SullivanLO W

M55AS

2 600 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2957201552Michael HanrattyGO N10:09
296889134Oskar KaaløyNo club membership10:11
2977204446Bill VandendoolBK V10:13
2941602080Michael HalmyBN N10:15
479Aylwin LimTJ S

M60A

3 800 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1988238238Shin Ho YUALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB10:14
1959101699Alex DaveyWR N10:16
1908665879Phil WalkerPO A10:18
199888244Neil BarrBG V10:20
2031396646Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen10:22
1869201790Robert GraiegLO W10:24
1888061959David PolandBS A10:26
2012053221Philip BurrillBB Q10:28
2009005325Noel SchoknechtLO W10:30
2022009883Jeff DunnAL T10:32
1892052055Bob MorganBN N10:34
2057207988Toivo PedasteLO W10:36
1961421098David McCauleyWO W10:38
1938640950Eoin RotheryBF N10:40
194409613Phil TaylorLO W10:42
1878652598James LithgowGO N10:44
204364270Stephen CollinsBK V10:46
192264472Digby MercerWA10:48
1919201745Rob BeattieBO W10:50
1979040455Rod GrayEU V10:52

M65A

3 300 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2168655032Nick DentCC N09:26:59
2148636815Geoff ArmstrongNE V10:47:00
2061395959Adrian UppillOH S10:49:00
2202086749Murray HainesSO Q10:51:00
2101391815Ian RathboneAL T10:53:00
2078636570Colin PriceCC N10:55:00
2121391801Lindsay PenderAL T10:57:00
215999034Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:59:00
2139101327Ian CameronGO N11:01:00
2302080253Tim AshmanLI S11:03:00
2318650865Gordon WilsonBN N11:05:00
2181602109Robert SprySH N11:07:00
2211602120Bill PullmanNo club membership11:09:00
2081602092Bill JonesRR A11:11:00
2241470364Nick LethbridgeWO W11:13:00
2091406110Paul PacqueEV T11:15:00
2232058322Peter ShepherdIK N11:17:00
2291391800Mike CalderAL T11:19:00
2118652594Warwick SelbyGO N11:21:00
2179200452Ken PostWO W11:23:00
2261391611Rob WestBO W11:25:00
2288657688Bruce BowenPO A11:27:00
2351931395John ScownAO A11:29:00
2348633235Martin BicevskisAL T11:31:00
2277207990Tony WhittakerAO W11:35:00
2338665089Keith JayIK N11:37:00
2329101994John HardingPO A11:39:00
2362045590Peter KomyshanWO W11:41:00
219264417Chas LaneLO W11:43:00
2222027089Mark PetrieSO Q11:45:00
225354658David SchulzTF Q11:47:00

M65AS

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2831391639Ian WarltersBB N12:02:00
284302749Robert BoekelaarWA12:28:18

M70A

3 100 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2371392056Ken BrownlieWO W10:32
2521931356Robert RapkinsEN Q10:34
2541392054Russell CandyKO W10:36
2429101422Tony RadfordBG V10:38
261258900Tom SchultsUG Q10:40
25511162Dennis TrewinYV V10:42
260503689Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen10:44
2468655391Eric WainwrightRR A10:46
2419201354Ian FletcherLO W10:48
2621931301Barry McCraeYV V10:50
2531396168Greg ChatfieldUG Q10:52
2589201960George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:54
238409759Hugh MooreRR A10:56
2568664300Steve FlickBN N10:58
2507205858Peter GillonLO W11:00
2478641488Leigh PrivettAW V11:02
2488625645Paul HoopmannTJ S11:04
2452036851Ross BarrGO N11:06
2392086609Murray HannaBK V11:08
2491931383Terry BluettBN N11:10
2431391617Tony SimpkinsLO W11:12
240405742Barry WheelerTT S11:14
2518654979Keith FifieldRR A11:16
2592080255Robert SmithTT S11:18
257264479Don MasonSW W11:20
2447155158Greg HawthorneAL T11:22

M75A

3 100 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2671400709Mike HoweLO W10:02
2767040743Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers10:04
2759005206Peter MeyerSH N10:06
277204257John MeekingYV V10:08
2708660484Peter SearleBG V10:10
2642110752David GoddardYV V10:12
2711931318Ron JunghansGO N10:14
2657204450Robert MooreWR N10:16
263264055Phil DuftyBO W10:18
2688641497Darryl ErbacherPO A10:20
2727200202John Le CarpentierSH N10:22
2699101691Peter KreminskiWA S10:24
2741403672Wayne GriggsAL T10:26
2661931336Christopher SpriggsUG Q10:28
2737207987Alex TarrYV V10:30
278Jim MannNo club membership

M80A

2 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2828668727Brian ClelandUR N10:29
2819200642Basil BaldwinGS N10:31
280409651Peter HamiltonWO W10:33
2799200772John HodsdonSH N10:35

Open Easy

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4601391628Amelia WhiteEV T10:23
4597300068Lan KellyTJ S10:25
461Robyn PhillipsSW W

Open Very Easy

2 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4628670531Zoe WhiteEV T11:05

W Open B

2 800 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4661392438Juliette JarrettKO W11:20
4657207974Philomena HumphriesLO W11:22
4682113463Veronica JarrettKO W11:24
4642054383Ingrid MaillotCO211:26
4698650369Ulla HeikkilaSO Q11:28
4702082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q11:30
4672053118Samantha MellaNC N11:32
463204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V11:34

M Open B

3 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4711931379Peter StandenLO W10:52
4728650381Iain DuncanSO Q10:54

W Junior B

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
473408648Caitlin MaddenLO W11:36
474302709Jessica MaddenLO W11:38

M Junior B

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
475Aldo BosmanSW W

Shadow

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4771391624Ruben ClaessensKO W11:21:09
4762133506Ruth ToomeyAO W11:32:03

EOD M

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4981407397Gary AitkenLO W11:45:03
5232048822Elaine MurdochNo club membership11:48:01
5202118665Mia LehtonenNo club membership11:49:08
515683118Jacqui NauntonNo club membership11:53:03
4929102049James LloydNo club membership11:55:04
4841392428Raelee EenjesNo club membership11:57:04
5221391637Juha LehtonenNo club membership11:58:04
482Emma,Dylan MoyseNo club membership
485Rebeccah SofieldNo club membership
488Elaine MurdochNo club membership
489Adrain MarshallNo club membership
493Isabella TrottesNo club membership

EOD H

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
5049201509Aldo BosmanNo club membership12:15:05
510302742Paul SmaleKO W12:17:04
5129101323David GeorgeTT S12:20:15
5131395956Susan GeorgeTT S12:22:04
5259201885Paivi KarjarlainenNo club membership12:28:23
5179200454Ricky ThackrayBO W12:29:03
5211397458Blake MerrittLO W12:31:04
483Juerg BaggenstossNo club membership
486David GeorgeNo club membership
487Susan GeorgeNo club membership
496Paivi KarjalainenNo club membership
500James LloydNo club membership
502Elaine MurdochNo club membership
507Susan GeorgeNo club membership
508David GeorgeNo club membership
509Blake MerrittNo club membership
511Paivi KaralainenNo club membership

EOD Easy

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
5161400724John CumminsBO W10:30:07
5142043000Isabella TrotterNC N10:32:01
5192084705Annabel LloydTT S10:36:07
5181391631Julia LloydTT S10:38:04
481Monty SmithNo club membership
490Tristan MerittNo club membership
491Annabel LloydNo club membership
494Mia LehtonenNo club membership
495Tim Graham TaylorNo club membership
497John CumminsBO W
499Isabella TrotterNo club membership
501Annabelle LloydNo club membership
503Julia LloydNo club membership
505Miia LehtonenNo club membership
506Rosalie McCauleyWO W