Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint Championships
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Friday 26 April 2019

W12A

2 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2257901Luca HoggPO A14:20
38645938Aoife RotheryBF N14:21
41470356Amy DuftyBO W14:22
52120526Lilja LehtonenGO N14:23

W14A

2 300 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7409655Sasha EvesBO W13:51
82082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q13:52
98002097Milla KeyMF V13:53
109201363Erika EnderbyNC N13:54
112054397Cecilia MaillotCO213:55
121399375Kate BraidKO W13:56
137492148Rebecca CraigNC N13:57
149062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A13:58

W16A

2 600 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
172101984Andra LeungGO N13:47
188641009Serryn EenjesBG V13:48
19408648Caitlin MaddenLO W13:49
209201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N13:50
217041810Justine HobsonBS A13:51
22302709Jessica MaddenLO W13:52
248652432Zali McCombAL T13:54
258654857Ana PenckYA S13:55
269101681Sarah RichardsWO W13:56

W20E

3 600 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3648655392Melissa MaillotCO212:01:00
3819201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V12:02:00
238644575Iida LehtonenGO N12:03:03
3708650376Mikaela GrayQC Q12:05:00
3778644926Nina GannonQC Q12:06:00
3748642187Julia GannonQC Q12:07:00
3787207669Lucy JarrettWN W12:08:00
3791398650Eleanor McLeanTF T12:09:00
3629101317Serena DoyleUR N12:10:00
3768651791Ellen CurrieST N12:12:00
3801407375Lily McFarlaneWN W12:13:00
3738653101Caitlin YoungCC A12:17:00
3718654974Joanna GeorgeSW S12:19:00
3728636565Mikayla CooperTF T12:20:00
3638653103Arabella PhillipsEV T12:21:00
3672046699Emily SorensenSW S12:22:00
3699201051Abigail GeorgeSW S12:23:00
3758642296Ella CuthbertCC A12:26:00
3688650358Zoe MelhuishCC A12:29:00
3658633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W12:30:00
3668650352Tara MelhuishCC A12:32:00

W21E

3 600 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3571602727Nicki RehnFoothills Wanderers Orienteeri12:04
355920685Veronika VavrovaKO W12:11
3508636567Grace CraneCC A12:14
3568650374Bronte GannonQC Q12:15
3541391620Rachel WestWN W12:16
3468651703Anna FitzgeraldST N12:24
3488655395Rebecca GeorgeST N12:25
3529005159Zoe DowlingAL T12:27
3519101752Olivia SprodSW S12:28
3448666126Bridget AndersonSW S12:31
3538645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V12:33
3458290591Belinda LawfordCC A12:34
3478642236Natasha KeyVI V12:35
3497999111Krystal NeumannQC Q12:36

W21A

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
301131773Eleanor SansomBO W13:39
311470357Daisy McCauleyWO W13:40

W35A

2 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4109121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N14:12
4111602728Linda KilpatrickNo club membership14:13
4121391638Renee WhartonSW W14:14
4131396886Fern HillyardWA S14:15

W40A

2 600 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3891210761Jennifer PorterLO W11:01:02
388418577Jen Graham-TaylorAO W14:00:00
3902082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N14:02:00
3919201048Ceri PassKO W14:03:00
3921391796Kim CarrollAL T14:04:00
3939201052Meredith GrayUG Q14:05:00
3949200889Cathy HoggPO A14:06:00
3952056605Kate MarschallTT S14:07:00

W45A

2 800 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4021421085Andrea EvesBO W11:16:05
3989201563Marlize BosmanSW W13:28:00
3998650877Cathy McCombAL T13:29:00
4001418743Heather O'DonnellYV V13:30:00
4019711003Clare HawthorneAL T13:31:00
403204361Sandra TarrLO W13:33:00
4041407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W13:34:00
4051391814Jane PulfordAL T13:35:00
4067826315Martina CraigNC N13:36:00

W50A

2 800 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
472264029Karen StaudteLO W11:01:03
4638655397Nicola DalheimMF V13:10:00
4649005192Edith GrayAO A13:11:00
4659200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N13:12:00
4668111696Stephanie BeldjilaliCO213:13:00
467348036Zara SodenOH S13:14:00
4682066404Tara SutherlandPO A13:15:00
4692073089Kelly YoungBS A13:16:00
4708660010Karen Wild-AllenAL T13:17:00
4712067714Chris StocksBS A13:18:00
4737692803Jo HobsonBS A13:20:00
4741392045Michelle MartinWO W13:21:00
4758642221Cath ChalmersBF N13:22:00
4767300068Lan KellyTJ S13:23:00
477353123Vanessa FreemanBF N13:24:00

W55A

2 600 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
332038395Carol HardingBS A13:15
341398640Sally WayteAL T13:16
351399601Juliana de NooyUG Q13:17
368655394Ana HercegPO A13:18
371406101Chris BrownEV T13:19
381602118Su Yan TayUG Q13:20
398212502Andrea SchiwyAL T13:21
40256670Marion BurrillBB Q13:22
411418735Donelda NilesEV T13:23
421392689Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V13:24
43405708Erica DimentTT S13:25
448190854Jenny BourneEU V13:26
451391822Liz ButlerAL T13:27
469201739Vanessa SmithKO W13:28
479101021Jill WalkerPO A13:29
488051962Toni BrownBS A13:30
49405084Sue HancockAL T13:31
502026307Joanna ParrBF N13:32
519101756Christine HowittWO W13:33

W60A

2 400 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
677205859Heike BehrbohmKO W11:02:13
568654855Debbie DaveyWR N13:42:00
572027087Kathy PetrieSO Q13:43:00
582121098Julie ShepherdIK N13:44:00
592009842Jane CalderAL T13:45:00
60264042Helen BaileyWA13:46:00
618660483Liz AbbottPO A13:47:00
622042978Carolyn JacksonBK V13:48:00
638655400Hilary WoodCC N13:49:00
641392686Prue DobbinBK V13:50:00
651396359Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen13:51:00
668631306Julie FlynnBG V13:52:00
681931394Anthea FeaverLO W13:54:00
69204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V13:55:00
701396182Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q13:56:00

W65A

2 000 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
787208040Helen PostWO W11:04:08
841391618Jennifer BinnsLO W11:05:23
741400729Joan WrightNo club membership13:29:00
759200773Kerryne JonesRR A13:30:00
769101411Alison RadfordBG V13:31:00
778650866Robyn PallasCC N13:32:00
798643992Elizabeth BicevskisAL T13:34:00
801392401Robin UppillOH S13:35:00
81204175Susan KurrleGO N13:36:00
821602144Jacquie RandUG Q13:37:00
831392058Jennifer SchulzTF Q13:38:00
851400702Carol BrownlieWO W13:40:00
868646163Lynda RapkinsEN Q13:41:00
87540610Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering13:42:00
881931396Ann ScownAO A13:43:00

W70A

2 000 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
921392048Sue DowlingBO W13:47
931931335Robin SpriggsUG Q13:48
941391612Lois WestBO W13:49
959200771Val HodsdonSH N13:50
977204455Pauline MooreWR N13:52
981931331Kathy LileyYV V13:53
992038381Cheryl BluettBN N13:54
1001391633Libby MeekingYV V13:55
1011399622Rosemary KullmannLO W13:56
1021403161Pat MiethkePO A13:57
1037205863Toni FrankBO W13:58
1042128300Ruth GoddardYV V13:59
1052088815Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen14:00
1061407398Jan CandyKO W14:01
1071400704Janet FletcherLO W14:02

W75A

1 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1159200621Penny DuftyBO W11:02:56
1111391779Helena GriggsAL T14:02:00
112264409Moreen CoxLO W14:03:00
113204083Janet TarrYV V14:04:00
1141391841Valerie BrammallEV T14:05:00
11644209Carolyn ChalmersNC N14:07:00
1178654975Dianne SearleBG V14:08:00
118204009Judi HerkesBK V14:09:00

W80A

1 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
386502570Helen AlexanderBK V14:00

M10A

1 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1219101999Alton FreemanBF N14:06
1221391630Hayden WhartonSW W14:07
1232082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q14:08
124409658Rohan BraidKO W14:09
1252082219Ben MarschallTT S14:10
1267205852Edmund ToomeyAO W14:11

M12A

2 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1292086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S14:11
1301414986Ashley WhiteYV V14:12
1319201507Eckart BosmanSW W14:13
1321411332Joshua FeuerherdtBG V14:14
1332099969Nic PhillipsSW W14:15
1341405975Luke FeuerherdtBG V14:16
1357207975Lachlan BraidKO W14:17

M14A

2 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1381400074Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V14:08
1391398391Oliver FreemanBF N14:09
140408634Liam PhillipsSW W14:10
14141000Oliver McFarlaneBF N14:11
1428652440Jett McCombAL T14:12
1431400714Isaac MaddenLO W14:13
1442057050Tommy MellaNC N14:14
1452014117Makhaya HoggPO A14:15
1468660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q14:16
1471421099Joseph ColemanKO W14:17
1489201893Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V14:18

M16A

3 400 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1518633224Will WhittingtonAL T13:15
1528636575David StocksBS A13:16
1538643988Torren ArthurMF V13:17
1542056604Jack MarschallTT S13:18
1552053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q13:19
1569201365Remi AfnanYA S13:20
1579102004Kynen NeillSW W13:21
1581418746Callum WhiteYV V13:22
1599041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A13:23
160348029Leith SodenOH S13:24
1611399628Patrick DuftyBO W13:25
1628642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q13:26
1631407399Mason EvesBO W13:27
1648300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S13:28
1651407419Riley McFarlaneBO W13:29
1668657697Oskar MellaNC N13:30
1671601581Shaun RichardsWO W13:31
4999201509Aldo BosmanSW W13:32

M20E

4 000 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3248641499Mason ArthurVI V12:06
3358657141Alvin CraigST N12:07
3289005321Oliver MartinWN W12:08
3269101995Jordan NeillSW W12:09
3198668787Ethan PenckSW S12:10
3318644508Jensen KeyVI V12:11
3368650366Ryan GrayQC Q12:13
3399201740Luan SwartWN W12:14
3238625462Joshua AllenTF T12:22
3208665453Jaiden FidgeQC Q12:23
3218641495Max DalheimVI V12:24
3388650871Ryan StocksCC A12:27
3379201744Andries SwartWN W12:30
3298644933Tristan MillerCC A12:31
3258640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q12:32
3348644940Daniel GrayQC Q12:33
3321391767Jed FlemingTF T12:34
3228646125Duncan CurrieST N12:35
3278641498Dante AfnanSW S12:36
3338657686Alastair GeorgeST N12:38
3308008500Angus HainesSW S12:41

M20A

2 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1717022310Ben HobsonBS A13:44
1721391625Zachariah ColemanKO W13:45

M21E

4 000 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3001815968Chun Kit ChanNo club membership12:05
3077207979Hadrien DevillepoixWN W12:12
3029101690Wayne EliotWN W12:15
3091815997Kwok Sang LauMetOC12:17
3018200577Christopher NauntonVI V12:18
3041407417Cameron DuncanWN W12:19
2971814637Samuel LoHKIOF12:20
3128670742Michal HubacekWN W12:21
3068642295Andrew BarnettCC A12:25
3059200065David BrownridgeVI V12:26
299910707Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering12:29
3109101510Matt DoyleCC A12:37
303500270Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership12:39
3148656796Jarrah DayCC A12:40
2968260498Patrick JaffeVI V12:42
3118655407Simon UppillSW S12:43
3088185590Brodie NankervisTF T12:44
3131207225Henry McNultyWN W12:45

M21A

2 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1749160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N14:10

M35A

3 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4161392050Paul DowlingBO W13:42
4171931365Istvan KerteszGO N13:43
4189001034Fabrice LeconteCO213:44
4199101996Tyson HillyardWA S13:45

M40A

3 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4269200454Ricky ThackrayBO W11:00:55
4221407395Sten ClaessensKO W13:35:00
423683124Craig FeuerherdtBG V13:36:00
4249200639Damien EnderbyNC N13:37:00
4258652433Matthew CohenAL T13:38:00

M45A

3 100 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4299101684John ToomeyAO W13:15
4307702906Andrew HobsonBS A13:16
4311418740Glen WhiteYV V13:17
4321399627Graeme HarrisWO W13:18
4339201886Teemu KarjalainenMF V13:19
4348647255Jonathan McCombAL T13:20
4359102003Graham BraidKO W13:21
4369173694Laurent MaillotCO213:22
4379201562Jaco BosmanSW W13:23
4381931330Blair TrewinYV V13:24
4391407378Michael DuftyBO W13:25
4408652588Matthew StocksBS A13:26
4411601731Brenton GrayUG Q13:27
2988654850Bruce ArthurVI V13:28

M50A

3 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4471392439Edward PlummerLO W11:02:50
4447676767Bruce PatersonAR V13:31:00
4459201059Shane DoyleUR N13:32:00
4467583468Stephen CraigNC N13:33:00
4481392052Andre MorkelWA13:35:00
4492020619Bruce BarnettBS A13:36:00
4502113462Paul JarrettKO W13:37:00
4519005341John Shelton AgarAO A13:38:00
452264484Michael MaddenLO W13:39:00
4532082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q13:40:00
4548654985Michael WarltersUR N13:41:00
4558641070Mark FreemanBF N13:42:00
4568300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S13:43:00
457418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W13:44:00
4588641487Ruhi AfnanYA S13:45:00

M55A

2 800 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1762009863Jemery DayAL T13:40
177405730Trevor DimentTT S13:41
1781391825Bill ButlerAL T13:42
1791399380Colin CurrieGO N13:43
1801963081Regis MainotCONVERGENCE13:44
1811391848Kenneth McLeanEV T13:45
1828636571Mick CooperAL T13:46
1839101520Peter MayNT N13:47
1841602080Michael HalmyBN N13:48
185302731Cliff PhillipsSW W13:49
1868657536Simon GeorgeBF N13:50
187352038Steve CooperYA S13:51
1888291030Geoff LawfordEU V13:52
1898652436Carl DalheimMF V13:53
1901399384Nick MelhuishPO A13:54
1918664853David JaffeMF V13:55
1922053127Bjorn MellaNC N13:56
1938391060Ian ProsserAO A13:57
1941391795Gary CarrollAL T13:58
1952084719Ellis LeungGO N13:59
1968031878Warren KeyMF V14:00
5041000201Jean-Christophe MillotCONVERGENCE14:01
4598660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N14:02

M60A

2 600 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
204264472Digby MercerWA11:01:07
2129201790Robert GraiegLO W11:04:26
2019040455Rod GrayEU V13:38:00
2027201554Andrew LumsdenBF N13:39:00
2038652598James LithgowGO N13:40:00
2052009883Jeff DunnAL T13:42:00
2069101699Alex DaveyWR N13:43:00
2078640950Eoin RotheryBF N13:44:00
2081396646Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen13:45:00
2092042980Tim HatleyBK V13:46:00
2108061959David PolandBS A13:47:00
211364270Stephen CollinsBK V13:48:00
213888244Neil BarrBG V13:50:00
2148665879Phil WalkerPO A13:51:00
2152053221Philip BurrillBB Q13:52:00

M65A

2 400 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2228655032Nick DentCC N11:01:05
2198633235Martin BicevskisAL T13:10:00
2208636570Colin PriceCC N13:11:00
2211391815Ian RathboneAL T13:12:00
2231931395John ScownAO A13:14:00
2242058322Peter ShepherdIK N13:15:00
2252080253Tim AshmanLI S13:16:00
2261400713Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering13:17:00
227354658David SchulzTF Q13:18:00
2281391611Rob WestBO W13:19:00
2291395959Adrian UppillOH S13:20:00
2308652594Warwick SelbyGO N13:21:00
2311391800Mike CalderAL T13:22:00
2321602092Bill JonesRR A13:23:00
2339101327Ian CameronGO N13:24:00
2342086749Murray HainesSO Q13:25:00
2358665089Keith JayIK N13:26:00
2369101994John HardingPO A13:27:00
2371602109Robert SprySH N13:28:00
2381406110Paul PacqueEV T13:29:00
2397204446Bill VandendoolBK V13:30:00
2408650865Gordon WilsonBN N13:31:00
2418657688Bruce BowenPO A13:32:00
2428636815Geoff ArmstrongNE V13:33:00
2432027089Mark PetrieSO Q13:34:00

M70A

2 400 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2641392056Ken BrownlieWO W11:17:50
249258900Tom SchultsUG Q14:01:00
2508625645Paul HoopmannTJ S14:02:00
2519201960George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering14:03:00
2529201354Ian FletcherLO W14:04:00
2537155158Greg HawthorneAL T14:05:00
254405742Barry WheelerTT S14:06:00
2558655391Eric WainwrightRR A14:07:00
2567205858Peter GillonLO W14:08:00
2571931383Terry BluettBN N14:09:00
2582036851Ross BarrGO N14:10:00
2592086609Murray HannaBK V14:11:00
260264479Don MasonSW W14:12:00
2611396168Greg ChatfieldUG Q14:13:00
2629101422Tony RadfordBG V14:14:00
263503689Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen14:15:00
2658641488Leigh PrivettAW V14:17:00
2661931356Robert RapkinsEN Q14:18:00
2678654979Keith FifieldRR A14:19:00

M75A

2 000 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
285264055Phil DuftyBO W11:02:54
2727204450Robert MooreWR N13:10:00
2739005206Peter MeyerSH N13:11:00
274204257John MeekingYV V13:12:00
2757200202John Le CarpentierSH N13:13:00
2768641497Darryl ErbacherPO A13:14:00
2778660484Peter SearleBG V13:15:00
2781931318Ron JunghansGO N13:16:00
2799101691Peter KreminskiWA S13:17:00
2801403672Wayne GriggsAL T13:18:00
2817040743Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers13:19:00
282264046Jim MannNo club membership13:20:00
2832110752David GoddardYV V13:21:00
2841931336Christopher SpriggsUG Q13:22:00
2861400709Mike HoweLO W13:24:00
2877207987Alex TarrYV V13:25:00

M80A

1 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2919200772John HodsdonSH N14:12
292409651Peter HamiltonWO W14:13

M85A

1 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2949200453Don YoungBO W13:58

W Open B

2 300 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4812053118Samantha MellaNC N14:01
4822113463Veronica JarrettKO W14:02
4838650369Ulla HeikkilaSO Q14:03
4842054383Ingrid MaillotCO214:04
4851392438Juliette JarrettKO W14:05
4862082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q14:06

M Open B

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4891391634Mal NeillSW W14:21
4901931379Peter StandenLO W14:22
4918650381Iain DuncanSO Q14:23
4921391632Adrian MarschallTT S14:24

Open Easy

2 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4972099970Robyn PhillipsSW W14:25

EOD H Bush

5 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4957201555Maurice PattenRR A13:59:00
1395956Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers14:20:08
9005326Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the14:22:04
9201885Paivi KarjalainenNo club membership14:24:03

Shadow

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
5021391624Ruben ClaessensKO W14:15:00
5012133506Ruth ToomeyAO W14:20:04

EOD H

2 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9101323David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers14:14:09
1601583Juha LehtonenNo club membership14:15:10
2080255Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers14:16:14
1421083Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the14:18:07

EOD M

2 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
683118Jacqui NauntonBendigo Orienteers11:01:09
2118665Miia LehtonenNo club membership14:11:04
1392428Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers14:12:07
2048822Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers14:14:08
7207983Matt ColemanKO W14:18:03

EOD E

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601578Peter FreerNo club membership14:16:03
1601580Ethan LongNo club membership14:25:32