Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019

W12A

2 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3257901Luca HoggPO A10:05:11
48645938Aoife RotheryBF N10:58:00
12120526Lilja LehtonenGO N11:00:00
21470356Amy DuftyBO W11:04:00

W14A

2 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
71399375Kate BraidKO W10:25
88002097Milla KeyMF V10:27
69201363Erika EnderbyNC N10:29
92054397Cecilia MaillotCO210:31
59062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A10:33
11409655Sasha EvesBO W10:35
107492148Rebecca CraigNC N10:37
122082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q10:39

W16A

3 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
189101681Sarah RichardsWO W10:33
177041810Justine HobsonBS A10:35
198641009Serryn EenjesBG V10:39
132101984Andra LeungGO N10:41
148652432Zali McCombAL T10:43
208654857Ana PenckYA S10:45
169201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N10:47

W20E

4 400 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
158644575Iida LehtonenGO N09:58
2958650352Tara MelhuishCC A10:00
2968642187Julia GannonQC Q10:02
3018651791Ellen CurrieST N10:04
2971398650Eleanor McLeanTF T10:06
3048650358Zoe MelhuishCC A10:08
3119201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:10
3038636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:12
3108655392Melissa MaillotCO210:14
2981407375Lily McFarlaneWN W10:16
3008642296Ella CuthbertCC A10:18
3058650376Mikaela GrayQC Q10:20
3089201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:22
3092046699Emily SorensenSW S10:24
3068653101Caitlin YoungCC A10:26
3028654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:28
3079101317Serena DoyleUR N10:30
2998653103Arabella PhillipsEV T10:32
3128644926Nina GannonQC Q10:34
2947207669Lucy JarrettWN W10:36

W21E

5 100 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2858650374Bronte GannonQC Q10:03
2908655395Rebecca GeorgeST N10:05
2861602727Nicki RehnFoothills Wanderers Orienteeri10:07
283920685Veronika VavrovaKO W10:09
2931391620Rachel WestWN W10:11
2919005159Zoe DowlingAL T10:13
2808651703Anna FitzgeraldST N10:15
2888636567Grace CraneCC A10:17
2879101752Olivia SprodSW S10:19
2818290591Belinda LawfordCC A10:21
2828666126Bridget AndersonSW S10:23
2898645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V10:25
2848642236Natasha KeyVI V10:27
2927999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:29

W21A

3 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
211470357Daisy McCauleyWO W10:02
221131773Eleanor SansomBO W10:04

W35A

4 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3369121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N11:17:00
3392056605Kate MarschallTT S11:19:00
3371602728Linda KilpatrickNo club membership11:21:00
3381396886Fern HillyardWA S11:40:04

W40A

4 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3199200889Cathy HoggPO A10:05:06
3149201048Ceri PassKO W11:01:00
320418577Jen Graham-TaylorAO W11:03:00
3172082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N11:07:00
3169201052Meredith GrayUG Q11:09:00
3151210761Jennifer PorterLO W11:11:00
3181391796Kim CarrollAL T11:13:00

W45A

3 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3261391814Jane PulfordAL T10:06
3228650877Cathy McCombAL T10:10
3231418743Heather O'DonnellYV V10:12
3219711003Clare HawthorneAL T10:14
3257826315Martina CraigNC N10:16

W45AS

2 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3271392045Michelle MartinWO W11:20:00
3301421085Andrea EvesBO W11:22:00
3329101021Jill WalkerPO A11:24:00
3341398400Anne ArthurMF V11:26:00
3318111696Stephanie BeldjilaliCO211:28:00
333353123Vanessa FreemanBF N11:30:00
3297692803Jo HobsonBS A11:32:00
335204361Sandra TarrLO W11:34:00
3241407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W11:36:00
3289201563Marlize BosmanSW W11:49:04

W50A

3 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3829200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N10:13
3862073089Kelly YoungBS A10:15
3888655397Nicola DalheimMF V10:17
3859005192Edith GrayAO A10:19
3812066404Tara SutherlandPO A10:21
3838642221Cath ChalmersBF N10:23
384348036Zara SodenOH S10:25
3802067714Chris StocksBS A10:27
3798660010Karen Wild-AllenAL T10:29
3871601582Karen StaudteLO W10:31

W55A

3 500 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
35256670Marion BurrillBB Q09:41:11
238655394Ana HercegPO A10:18:00
349101756Christine HowittWO W10:20:00
241392689Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V10:22:00
262038395Carol HardingBS A10:24:00
38405084Sue HancockAL T10:26:00
271406101Chris BrownEV T10:28:00
378190854Jenny BourneEU V10:30:00
322026307Joanna ParrBF N10:32:00
311418735Donelda NilesEV T10:34:00
409201739Vanessa SmithKO W10:36:00
36405708Erica DimentTT S10:38:00
291398640Sally WayteAL T10:40:00
398051962Toni BrownBS A10:42:00
258212502Andrea SchiwyAL T10:44:00
301602118Su Yan TayUG Q10:46:00
331391822Liz ButlerAL T10:48:00
281399601Juliana de NooyUG Q10:52:00

W60A

3 400 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
421396182Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q09:35:06
521396359Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen11:52:00
532042978Carolyn JacksonBK V11:56:00
518654855Debbie DaveyWR N11:58:00
481392686Prue DobbinBK V12:00:00
508660483Liz AbbottPO A12:02:00
411931394Anthea FeaverLO W12:04:00
498631306Julie FlynnBG V12:06:00
462009842Jane CalderAL T12:08:00
547205859Heike BehrbohmKO W12:10:00
45264042Helen BaileyWA12:14:00
432027087Kathy PetrieSO Q12:16:00
478655400Hilary WoodCC N12:18:00

W65A

3 400 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
578655396Jacquie RandUG Q10:34
62204175Susan KurrleGO N10:36
661400729Joan WrightNo club membership10:38
561400702Carol BrownlieWO W10:40
691931396Ann ScownAO A10:42
631392058Jennifer SchulzTF Q10:44
659101411Alison RadfordBG V10:46
61540610Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:48
581421083Debra LethbridgeWO W10:50
709200773Kerryne JonesRR A10:52
557208040Helen PostWO W10:54
678650866Robyn PallasCC N10:56
648646163Lynda RapkinsEN Q10:58
681392401Robin UppillOH S11:00
591391618Jennifer BinnsLO W11:02
608643992Elizabeth BicevskisAL T11:04

W65+AS

1 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4042038381Cheryl BluettBN N10:45
4051392048Sue DowlingBO W10:47
403264021Jill ElderfieldSW W10:49

W70A

2 400 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
791391633Libby MeekingYV V10:54:00
831400704Janet FletcherLO W10:56:00
811403161Pat MiethkePO A10:58:00
821931335Robin SpriggsUG Q11:00:00
741407398Jan CandyKO W11:02:00
721391612Lois WestBO W11:04:00
732088815Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen11:06:00
761399622Rosemary KullmannLO W11:08:00
809200771Val HodsdonSH N11:26:10
711931331Kathy LileyYV V11:29:07
787204455Pauline MooreWR N11:44:24
772128300Ruth GoddardYV V11:46:50

W75A

2 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
898654975Dianne SearleBG V10:38
8444209Carolyn ChalmersNC N10:40
87204009Judi HerkesBK V10:42
91264409Moreen CoxLO W10:44
851391779Helena GriggsAL T10:46
901391841Valerie BrammallEV T10:48
889200621Penny DuftyBO W10:50
86204083Janet TarrYV V10:52

W80A

2 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
313502570Helen AlexanderBK V10:36

M10A

2 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
92409658Rohan BraidKO W10:47
952082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q10:49
939101999Alton FreemanBF N10:51
947205852Edmund ToomeyAO W10:53
962082219Ben MarschallTT S10:55

M12A

2 500 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1007207975Lachlan BraidKO W10:44
1029201507Eckart BosmanSW W10:46
1011405975Luke FeuerherdtBG V10:48
1031414986Ashley WhiteYV V10:50
991411332Joshua FeuerherdtBG V10:52
972086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S10:54
982099969Nic PhillipsSW W10:56

M14A

3 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1092014117Makhaya HoggPO A10:05:08
1131391626Isaac MaddenLO W10:47:00
1048660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q10:49:00
107408634Liam PhillipsSW W10:51:00
11441000Oliver McFarlaneBF N10:53:00
1089201893Anttijussi KarjalainenMF V10:55:00
1108652440Jett McCombAL T10:57:00
1051400074Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V10:59:00
1061421099Joseph ColemanKO W11:01:00
1122057050Tommy MellaNC N11:03:00
1111398391Oliver FreemanBF N11:05:00

M16A

4 400 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1192053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q11:56
1152056604Jack MarschallTT S11:58
1178642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q12:00
1291399628Patrick DuftyBO W12:02
1249041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A12:04
1271407399Mason EvesBO W12:06
1258643988Torren ArthurMF V12:08
1281418746Callum WhiteYV V12:10
1228636575David StocksBS A12:12
1261601581Shaun RichardsWO W12:14
1238633224Will WhittingtonAL T12:16
1161407419Riley McFarlaneBO W12:18
1188300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S12:20
121348029Leith SodenOH S12:22
1309201365Remi AfnanYA S12:24
1208657697Oskar MellaNC N12:26
3999201509Aldo BosmanSW W12:28

M20E

5 500 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2718644508Jensen KeyVI V10:01
2799005321Oliver MartinWN W10:03
2768665453Jaiden FidgeQC Q10:05
2778668787Ethan PenckSW S10:07
2728657686Alastair GeorgeST N10:09
2698641498Dante AfnanSW S10:11
2678640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q10:13
2738650871Ryan StocksCC A10:15
2708644940Daniel GrayQC Q10:17
2681391767Jed FlemingTF T10:19
2788657141Alvin CraigST N10:21
2659201744Andries SwartWN W10:23
2758646125Duncan CurrieST N10:25
2748650366Ryan GrayQC Q10:27
2618641495Max DalheimVI V10:29
2648644933Tristan MillerCC A10:31
2668008500Angus HainesSW S10:33
2629101995Jordan NeillSW W10:35
2638641499Mason ArthurVI V10:37
2598625462Joshua AllenTF T10:39
2609201740Luan SwartWN W10:41

M21E

6 200 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2439101690Wayne EliotWN W10:00
2551815968Chun Kit ChanNo club membership10:02
2418670742Michal HubacekWN W10:04
2537207979Hadrien DevillepoixWN W10:06
2588200577Christopher NauntonVI V10:08
2521814637Samuel LoHKIOF10:10
2451407417Cameron DuncanWN W10:12
2401815997Kwok Sang LauMetOC10:14
2429200065David BrownridgeVI V10:16
257910707Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:18
2469201886Teemu KarjalainenVI V10:20
2398260498Patrick JaffeVI V10:22
2488656796Jarrah DayCC A10:24
249500270Kin Kwan KwokNo club membership10:26
2508642295Andrew BarnettCC A10:28
2549101510Matt DoyleCC A10:30
2518185590Brodie NankervisTF T10:32
2471207225Henry McNultyWN W10:34
2568655407Simon UppillSW S10:36

M21A

5 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1329160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N10:31

M35A

5 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3411931365Istvan KerteszGO N10:43
3429101996Tyson HillyardWA S10:45
3409001034Fabrice LeconteCO210:47
3431392050Paul DowlingBO W10:49

M40A

4 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3449200639Damien EnderbyNC N10:02
3479201743Jason SimpsonLO W10:04
3461407395Sten ClaessensKO W10:06
345683124Craig FeuerherdtBG V10:08
3488652433Matthew CohenAL T10:10

M45A

4 600 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3538647255Jonathan McCombAL T10:07
3491407378Michael DuftyBO W10:09
3559102003Graham BraidKO W10:11
3589101684John ToomeyAO W10:13
3521418740Glen WhiteYV V10:15
3501399627Graeme HarrisWO W10:17
3578652588Matthew StocksBS A10:19
3561931330Blair TrewinYV V10:21
3549201562Jaco BosmanSW W10:23
2448654850Bruce ArthurVI V10:25
3519173694Laurent MaillotCO210:27
3621601731Brenton GrayUG Q10:29

M45AS

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3617702906Andrew HobsonBS A10:18
3592084719Ellis LeungGO N10:20
3601602080Michael HalmyBN N10:24

M50A

4 400 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3651392439Edward PlummerLO W11:26
3702020619Bruce BarnettBS A11:28
3689005341John Shelton AgarAO A11:30
3748300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S11:32
3732113462Paul JarrettKO W11:34
3788641487Ruhi AfnanYA S11:36
3752082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q11:38
3649201059Shane DoyleUR N11:40
3727583468Stephen CraigNC N11:42
369418575Peter O'LoughlinSW W11:44
3778654985Michael WarltersUR N11:46
3631392052Andre MorkelWA11:48
3667676767Bruce PatersonAR V11:50
3718641070Mark FreemanBF N11:52
367264484Michael MaddenLO W11:54

M55A

4 400 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1411399384Nick MelhuishPO A10:38
146302731Cliff PhillipsSW W10:40
1521399380Colin CurrieGO N10:42
4101000201Jean-Christophe MillotCONVERGENCE10:44
1391391848Kenneth McLeanEV T10:46
1501963081Regis MainotCONVERGENCE10:48
1438391060Ian ProsserAO A10:50
1409102010Duncan SullivanLO W10:52
1448664853David JaffeMF V10:54
1458657536Simon GeorgeBF N10:56
1478636571Mick CooperAL T10:58
1538291030Geoff LawfordEU V11:00
149352038Steve CooperYA S11:02
1362053127Bjorn MellaNC N11:04
1382009863Jemery DayAL T11:06
1428652436Carl DalheimMF V11:08
1351391795Gary CarrollAL T11:10
1379101520Peter MayNT N11:12
133405730Trevor DimentTT S11:14
1348031878Warren KeyMF V11:16
1511391825Bill ButlerAL T11:18
1487201555Maurice PattenRR A11:20
3768660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N11:22

M60A

4 000 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1642053221Philip BurrillBB Q09:41:05
1552042980Tim HatleyBK V10:27:00
1601396646Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen10:29:00
1678665879Phil WalkerPO A10:31:00
168364270Stephen CollinsBK V10:33:00
1598640950Eoin RotheryBF N10:35:00
1581421098David McCauleyWO W10:37:00
1548652598James LithgowGO N10:39:00
1709101699Alex DaveyWR N10:41:00
1619201790Robert GraiegLO W10:43:00
1667201554Andrew LumsdenBF N10:45:00
1562009883Jeff DunnAL T10:47:00
163888244Neil BarrBG V10:49:00
165409613Phil TaylorLO W10:51:00
1578061959David PolandBS A10:53:00
162264472Digby MercerWA10:57:00
1699040455Rod GrayEU V10:59:00

M65A

3 500 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1888655032Nick DentCC N09:04:29
1752080253Tim AshmanSA10:54:00
1748665089Keith JayIK N10:56:00
194999034Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:58:00
1868636815Geoff ArmstrongNE V11:00:00
1918636570Colin PriceCC N11:02:00
1778650865Gordon WilsonBN N11:06:00
182354658David SchulzTF Q11:08:00
1738652594Warwick SelbyGO N11:10:00
1871406110Paul PacqueEV T11:12:00
1789101994John HardingPO A11:14:00
1939101327Ian CameronGO N11:16:00
1951931395John ScownAO A11:18:00
1832027089Mark PetrieSO Q11:20:00
1791391815Ian RathboneAL T11:22:00
1848657688Bruce BowenPO A11:22:21
1851602092Bill JonesRR A11:24:00
1891391800Mike CalderAL T11:26:00
1902086749Murray HainesSO Q11:28:00
1922058322Peter ShepherdIK N11:30:00
1728633235Martin BicevskisAL T11:34:00
1711470364Nick LethbridgeWO W11:36:00
1801395959Adrian UppillOH S11:38:00
1761602109Robert SprySH N11:40:00
1811391611Rob WestBO W11:42:25

M65+AS

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4077204446Bill VandendoolBK V10:41:00
4061601589Robert BoekelaarWA12:01:05

M70A

3 400 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2181396168Greg ChatfieldUG Q09:33:00
2087155158Greg HawthorneAL T11:06:00
2141391617Tony SimpkinsLO W11:08:00
2118625645Paul HoopmannTJ S11:10:00
2062036851Ross BarrGO N11:14:00
2127205858Peter GillonLO W11:16:00
209264479Don MasonSW W11:20:00
2161931356Robert RapkinsEN Q11:22:00
2018641488Leigh PrivettAW V11:24:00
1962086609Murray HannaBK V11:26:00
217409621Dan GreigWA11:28:00
2198655391Eric WainwrightRR A11:30:00
20011162Dennis TrewinYV V11:32:00
204503689Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen11:34:00
205409759Hugh MooreRR A11:36:00
2159201960George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering11:38:00
2138654979Keith FifieldRR A11:40:00
1971392056Ken BrownlieWO W11:42:00
1981931383Terry BluettBN N11:44:00
203405742Barry WheelerTT S11:46:00
199258900Tom SchultsUG Q11:48:00
2079101422Tony RadfordBG V11:50:00
2109201354Ian FletcherLO W11:53:02

M75A

3 400 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
229264055Phil DuftyBO W09:19:44
2281403672Wayne GriggsAL T10:02:00
2358660484Peter SearleBG V10:04:00
2241931318Ron JunghansGO N10:06:00
2307040743Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers10:08:00
2317204450Robert MooreWR N10:10:00
226204257John MeekingYV V10:12:00
2337200202John Le CarpentierSH N10:14:00
2211931336Christopher SpriggsUG Q10:16:00
2259005206Peter MeyerSH N10:20:00
2322110752David GoddardYV V10:22:00
2201400709Mike HoweLO W10:24:00
2348641497Darryl ErbacherPO A10:26:00
222264046Jim MannNo club membership10:28:00
2237207987Alex TarrYV V10:30:00
2279101691Peter KreminskiWA S10:32:00

M80A

2 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2369200772John HodsdonSH N10:30
238409651Peter HamiltonWO W10:32
2379200453Don YoungBO W10:34

W Open B

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3941392438Juliette JarrettKO W10:41
3932082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q10:43
3922113463Veronica JarrettKO W10:45
3958650369Ulla HeikkilaSO Q10:47
3962054383Ingrid MaillotCO210:49
3972053118Samantha MellaNC N10:51
391204284Elizabeth HatleyBK V10:53

M Open B

3 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4009102004Mal NeillSW W11:07
4028650381Iain DuncanSO Q11:09
4011931379Peter StandenLO W11:11

W Junior B

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
389302709Jessica MaddenLO W10:55
390408648Caitlin MaddenLO W10:57

Open Easy

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3987300068Lan KellyTJ S11:06

Shadow

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4091391624Ruben ClaessensKO W11:01:00
4082133506Ruth ToomeyAO W11:04:19

EOD H

3 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4141395956Susan GeorgeTT S11:45:38
4139101323David GeorgeTT S11:47:02
4151397458Blake MerrittLO W11:49:07
4161400713Juha LehtonenNo club membership11:51:04
4209201885Päivi KarjalainenMF V11:53:04
4182080255Robert SmithTT S11:55:03

EOD M

3 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
411683118Jacqui NauntonBG V09:35:02
4121400724John CumminsBO W11:14:28
4172118665Miia LehtonenNo club membership11:17:03
1311391625Zachariah ColemanKO W11:19:03
4227207983Matt ColemanKO W11:21:01
4241601579Isabelle KilpatrickNo club membership11:32:11

EOD E

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4191601575Peter FreerNo club membership11:10:03
4231601578Jane, kaye SlaterNo club membership11:20:36

EOD VE

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
4211400714Kiersten MorkelNo club membership11:08:20
4251601574Tristan MerrittNo club membership12:09:02

W55AS

1 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
442121098Julie ShepherdIK N10:51