Orienteering Australia

Start list for Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019

AL T

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2281403672Wayne GriggsM75A (16)3 400 m10:02:00
3261391814Jane PulfordW45A (5)3 700 m10:06
3538647255Jonathan McCombM45A (12)4 600 m10:07
3228650877Cathy McCombW45A (5)3 700 m10:10
3488652433Matthew CohenM40A (5)4 800 m10:10
2919005159Zoe DowlingW21E (14)5 100 m10:13
3219711003Clare HawthorneW45A (5)3 700 m10:14
38405084Sue HancockW55A (18)3 500 m10:26:00
3798660010Karen Wild-AllenW50A (10)3 600 m10:29
291398640Sally WayteW55A (18)3 500 m10:40:00
148652432Zali McCombW16A (7)3 600 m10:43
258212502Andrea SchiwyW55A (18)3 500 m10:44:00
851391779Helena GriggsW75A (8)2 400 m10:46
1562009883Jeff DunnM60A (17)4 000 m10:47:00
331391822Liz ButlerW55A (18)3 500 m10:48:00
1108652440Jett McCombM14A (11)3 000 m10:57:00
1478636571Mick CooperM55A (23)4 400 m10:58
608643992Elizabeth BicevskisW65A (16)3 400 m11:04
1382009863Jemery DayM55A (23)4 400 m11:06
2087155158Greg HawthorneM70A (23)3 400 m11:06:00
1351391795Gary CarrollM55A (23)4 400 m11:10
3181391796Kim CarrollW40A (7)4 000 m11:13:00
1511391825Bill ButlerM55A (23)4 400 m11:18
1791391815Ian RathboneM65A (25)3 500 m11:22:00
1891391800Mike CalderM65A (25)3 500 m11:26:00
1728633235Martin BicevskisM65A (25)3 500 m11:34:00
462009842Jane CalderW60A (13)3 400 m12:08:00
1238633224Will WhittingtonM16A (17)4 400 m12:16

AO A

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3859005192Edith GrayW50A (10)3 600 m10:19
59062709Ingrid Shelton AgarW14A (8)2 400 m10:33
691931396Ann ScownW65A (16)3 400 m10:42
1438391060Ian ProsserM55A (23)4 400 m10:50
1951931395John ScownM65A (25)3 500 m11:18:00
3689005341John Shelton AgarM50A (15)4 400 m11:30
1249041004Patrick Shelton AgarM16A (17)4 400 m12:04

AO W

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3589101684John ToomeyM45A (12)4 600 m10:13
947205852Edmund ToomeyM10A (5)2 000 m10:53
320418577Jen Graham-TaylorW40A (7)4 000 m11:03:00
4082133506Ruth ToomeyShadow (2)2 000 m11:04:19

AR V

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3667676767Bruce PatersonM50A (15)4 400 m11:50

AW V

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2018641488Leigh PrivettM70A (23)3 400 m11:24:00

BB Q

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1642053221Philip BurrillM60A (17)4 000 m09:41:05
35256670Marion BurrillW55A (18)3 500 m09:41:11
1192053224Cayleb FidgeM16A (17)4 400 m11:56

BF N

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3838642221Cath ChalmersW50A (10)3 600 m10:23
322026307Joanna ParrW55A (18)3 500 m10:32:00
1598640950Eoin RotheryM60A (17)4 000 m10:35:00
1667201554Andrew LumsdenM60A (17)4 000 m10:45:00
939101999Alton FreemanM10A (5)2 000 m10:51
11441000Oliver McFarlaneM14A (11)3 000 m10:53:00
1458657536Simon GeorgeM55A (23)4 400 m10:56
48645938Aoife RotheryW12A (4)2 500 m10:58:00
1111398391Oliver FreemanM14A (11)3 000 m11:05:00
3172082554Saacha DonaldsonW40A (7)4 000 m11:07:00
3768660006Andrew WisniewskiM55A (23)4 400 m11:22
333353123Vanessa FreemanW45AS (10)2 400 m11:30:00
3718641070Mark FreemanM50A (15)4 400 m11:52

BG V

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
411683118Jacqui NauntonEOD M (6)3 000 m09:35:02
2358660484Peter SearleM75A (16)3 400 m10:04:00
345683124Craig FeuerherdtM40A (5)4 800 m10:08
898654975Dianne SearleW75A (8)2 400 m10:38
198641009Serryn EenjesW16A (7)3 600 m10:39
659101411Alison RadfordW65A (16)3 400 m10:46
1011405975Luke FeuerherdtM12A (7)2 500 m10:48
163888244Neil BarrM60A (17)4 000 m10:49:00
991411332Joshua FeuerherdtM12A (7)2 500 m10:52
1051400074Lachlan FeuerherdtM14A (11)3 000 m10:59:00
2079101422Tony RadfordM70A (23)3 400 m11:50:00
498631306Julie FlynnW60A (13)3 400 m12:06:00

BK V

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
241392689Suzanne O'CallaghanW55A (18)3 500 m10:22:00
1552042980Tim HatleyM60A (17)4 000 m10:27:00
168364270Stephen CollinsM60A (17)4 000 m10:33:00
313502570Helen AlexanderW80A (1)2 400 m10:36
4077204446Bill VandendoolM65+AS (2)1 900 m10:41:00
87204009Judi HerkesW75A (8)2 400 m10:42
391204284Elizabeth HatleyW Open B (7)2 400 m10:53
1962086609Murray HannaM70A (23)3 400 m11:26:00
532042978Carolyn JacksonW60A (13)3 400 m11:56:00
481392686Prue DobbinW60A (13)3 400 m12:00:00

BN N

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3601602080Michael HalmyM45AS (3)2 300 m10:24
4042038381Cheryl BluettW65+AS (3)1 900 m10:45
1778650865Gordon WilsonM65A (25)3 500 m11:06:00
1981931383Terry BluettM70A (23)3 400 m11:44:00

BO W

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
229264055Phil DuftyM75A (16)3 400 m09:19:44
221131773Eleanor SansomW21A (2)3 700 m10:04
3491407378Michael DuftyM45A (12)4 600 m10:09
2379200453Don YoungM80A (3)2 400 m10:34
11409655Sasha EvesW14A (8)2 400 m10:35
4051392048Sue DowlingW65+AS (3)1 900 m10:47
3431392050Paul DowlingM35A (4)5 500 m10:49
889200621Penny DuftyW75A (8)2 400 m10:50
21470356Amy DuftyW12A (4)2 500 m11:04:00
721391612Lois WestW70A (12)2 400 m11:04:00
4121400724John CumminsEOD M (6)3 000 m11:14:28
3301421085Andrea EvesW45AS (10)2 400 m11:22:00
3241407393Sharon McFarlaneW45AS (10)2 400 m11:36:00
1811391611Rob WestM65A (25)3 500 m11:42:25
1291399628Patrick DuftyM16A (17)4 400 m12:02
1271407399Mason EvesM16A (17)4 400 m12:06
1161407419Riley McFarlaneM16A (17)4 400 m12:18

BS A

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3862073089Kelly YoungW50A (10)3 600 m10:15
3617702906Andrew HobsonM45AS (3)2 300 m10:18
3578652588Matthew StocksM45A (12)4 600 m10:19
262038395Carol HardingW55A (18)3 500 m10:24:00
3802067714Chris StocksW50A (10)3 600 m10:27
177041810Justine HobsonW16A (7)3 600 m10:35
398051962Toni BrownW55A (18)3 500 m10:42:00
1578061959David PolandM60A (17)4 000 m10:53:00
3702020619Bruce BarnettM50A (15)4 400 m11:28
3297692803Jo HobsonW45AS (10)2 400 m11:32:00
1228636575David StocksM16A (17)4 400 m12:12

CC A

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2958650352Tara MelhuishW20E (20)4 400 m10:00
3048650358Zoe MelhuishW20E (20)4 400 m10:08
2738650871Ryan StocksM20E (21)5 500 m10:15
2888636567Grace CraneW21E (14)5 100 m10:17
3008642296Ella CuthbertW20E (20)4 400 m10:18
2818290591Belinda LawfordW21E (14)5 100 m10:21
2488656796Jarrah DayM21E (19)6 200 m10:24
3068653101Caitlin YoungW20E (20)4 400 m10:26
2508642295Andrew BarnettM21E (19)6 200 m10:28
2549101510Matt DoyleM21E (19)6 200 m10:30
2648644933Tristan MillerM20E (21)5 500 m10:31

CC N

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1888655032Nick DentM65A (25)3 500 m09:04:29
678650866Robyn PallasW65A (16)3 400 m10:56
1918636570Colin PriceM65A (25)3 500 m11:02:00
478655400Hilary WoodW60A (13)3 400 m12:18:00

CO2

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3108655392Melissa MaillotW20E (20)4 400 m10:14
3519173694Laurent MaillotM45A (12)4 600 m10:27
92054397Cecilia MaillotW14A (8)2 400 m10:31
3409001034Fabrice LeconteM35A (4)5 500 m10:47
3962054383Ingrid MaillotW Open B (7)2 400 m10:49
3318111696Stephanie BeldjilaliW45AS (10)2 400 m11:28:00

CONVERGENCE

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
4101000201Jean-Christophe MillotM55A (23)4 400 m10:44
1501963081Regis MainotM55A (23)4 400 m10:48

EN Q

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
122082556Sara GarbelliniW14A (8)2 400 m10:39
3932082549Josephine GarbelliniW Open B (7)2 400 m10:43
952082217Adrian GarbelliniM10A (5)2 000 m10:49
1048660488Paul GarbelliniM14A (11)3 000 m10:49:00
648646163Lynda RapkinsW65A (16)3 400 m10:58
2161931356Robert RapkinsM70A (23)3 400 m11:22:00
3752082542Joseph GarbelliniM50A (15)4 400 m11:38
1178642015Samuel GarbelliniM16A (17)4 400 m12:00

EU V

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
378190854Jenny BourneW55A (18)3 500 m10:30:00
1699040455Rod GrayM60A (17)4 000 m10:59:00
1538291030Geoff LawfordM55A (23)4 400 m11:00

EV T

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
271406101Chris BrownW55A (18)3 500 m10:28:00
2998653103Arabella PhillipsW20E (20)4 400 m10:32
311418735Donelda NilesW55A (18)3 500 m10:34:00
1391391848Kenneth McLeanM55A (23)4 400 m10:46
901391841Valerie BrammallW75A (8)2 400 m10:48
1871406110Paul PacqueM65A (25)3 500 m11:12:00

Foothills Wanderers Orienteeri

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2861602727Nicki RehnW21E (14)5 100 m10:07

Fuersten OK Ettingen

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1601396646Otti BisangM60A (17)4 000 m10:29:00
732088815Margrit EggliW70A (12)2 400 m11:06:00
204503689Roland EggliM70A (23)3 400 m11:34:00
521396359Regina NeukomW60A (13)3 400 m11:52:00

GO N

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
158644575Iida LehtonenW20E (20)4 400 m09:58
2241931318Ron JunghansM75A (16)3 400 m10:06:00
3592084719Ellis LeungM45AS (3)2 300 m10:20
62204175Susan KurrleW65A (16)3 400 m10:36
1548652598James LithgowM60A (17)4 000 m10:39:00
132101984Andra LeungW16A (7)3 600 m10:41
1521399380Colin CurrieM55A (23)4 400 m10:42
3411931365Istvan KerteszM35A (4)5 500 m10:43
12120526Lilja LehtonenW12A (4)2 500 m11:00:00
1738652594Warwick SelbyM65A (25)3 500 m11:10:00
2062036851Ross BarrM70A (23)3 400 m11:14:00
1939101327Ian CameronM65A (25)3 500 m11:16:00
3369121083Nikolett HalmaiW35A (4)4 000 m11:17:00

Greater Vancouver Orienteering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
257910707Graeme RennieM21E (19)6 200 m10:18
61540610Robyn RennieW65A (16)3 400 m10:48
194999034Bruce RennieM65A (25)3 500 m10:58:00
2159201960George PughM70A (23)3 400 m11:38:00

GS N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1329160376Chris FitzgeraldM21A (1)5 100 m10:31

Guildford Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2307040743Tom EdelstenM75A (16)3 400 m10:08:00

HKIOF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2521814637Samuel LoM21E (19)6 200 m10:10

IK N

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
442121098Julie ShepherdW55AS (1)1 900 m10:51
1748665089Keith JayM65A (25)3 500 m10:56:00
1922058322Peter ShepherdM65A (25)3 500 m11:30:00

KO W

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3461407395Sten ClaessensM40A (5)4 800 m10:06
283920685Veronika VavrovaW21E (14)5 100 m10:09
3559102003Graham BraidM45A (12)4 600 m10:11
71399375Kate BraidW14A (8)2 400 m10:25
409201739Vanessa SmithW55A (18)3 500 m10:36:00
3941392438Juliette JarrettW Open B (7)2 400 m10:41
1007207975Lachlan BraidM12A (7)2 500 m10:44
3922113463Veronica JarrettW Open B (7)2 400 m10:45
92409658Rohan BraidM10A (5)2 000 m10:47
1061421099Joseph ColemanM14A (11)3 000 m11:01:00
3149201048Ceri PassW40A (7)4 000 m11:01:00
4091391624Ruben ClaessensShadow (2)2 000 m11:01:00
741407398Jan CandyW70A (12)2 400 m11:02:00
1311391625Zachariah ColemanEOD M (6)3 000 m11:19:03
4227207983Matt ColemanEOD M (6)3 000 m11:21:01
3732113462Paul JarrettM50A (15)4 400 m11:34
547205859Heike BehrbohmW60A (13)3 400 m12:10:00

LO W

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3479201743Jason SimpsonM40A (5)4 800 m10:04
2201400709Mike HoweM75A (16)3 400 m10:24:00
3871601582Karen StaudteW50A (10)3 600 m10:31
1619201790Robert GraiegM60A (17)4 000 m10:43:00
91264409Moreen CoxW75A (8)2 400 m10:44
1131391626Isaac MaddenM14A (11)3 000 m10:47:00
165409613Phil TaylorM60A (17)4 000 m10:51:00
1409102010Duncan SullivanM55A (23)4 400 m10:52
389302709Jessica MaddenW Junior B (2)2 400 m10:55
831400704Janet FletcherW70A (12)2 400 m10:56:00
390408648Caitlin MaddenW Junior B (2)2 400 m10:57
591391618Jennifer BinnsW65A (16)3 400 m11:02
761399622Rosemary KullmannW70A (12)2 400 m11:08:00
2141391617Tony SimpkinsM70A (23)3 400 m11:08:00
3151210761Jennifer PorterW40A (7)4 000 m11:11:00
4011931379Peter StandenM Open B (3)3 000 m11:11
2127205858Peter GillonM70A (23)3 400 m11:16:00
3651392439Edward PlummerM50A (15)4 400 m11:26
335204361Sandra TarrW45AS (10)2 400 m11:34:00
4151397458Blake MerrittEOD H (6)3 500 m11:49:07
2109201354Ian FletcherM70A (23)3 400 m11:53:02
367264484Michael MaddenM50A (15)4 400 m11:54
411931394Anthea FeaverW60A (13)3 400 m12:04:00

MetOC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2401815997Kwok Sang LauM21E (19)6 200 m10:14

MF V

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3888655397Nicola DalheimW50A (10)3 600 m10:17
88002097Milla KeyW14A (8)2 400 m10:27
1448664853David JaffeM55A (23)4 400 m10:54
1089201893Anttijussi KarjalainenM14A (11)3 000 m10:55:00
1428652436Carl DalheimM55A (23)4 400 m11:08
1348031878Warren KeyM55A (23)4 400 m11:16
3341398400Anne ArthurW45AS (10)2 400 m11:26:00
4209201885Päivi KarjalainenEOD H (6)3 500 m11:53:04
1258643988Torren ArthurM16A (17)4 400 m12:08

NC N

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3449200639Damien EnderbyM40A (5)4 800 m10:02
3829200646Jennifer EnderbyW50A (10)3 600 m10:13
3257826315Martina CraigW45A (5)3 700 m10:16
69201363Erika EnderbyW14A (8)2 400 m10:29
107492148Rebecca CraigW14A (8)2 400 m10:37
8444209Carolyn ChalmersW75A (8)2 400 m10:40
169201737Mikayla EnderbyW16A (7)3 600 m10:47
3972053118Samantha MellaW Open B (7)2 400 m10:51
1122057050Tommy MellaM14A (11)3 000 m11:03:00
1362053127Bjorn MellaM55A (23)4 400 m11:04
3727583468Stephen CraigM50A (15)4 400 m11:42
1208657697Oskar MellaM16A (17)4 400 m12:26

NE V

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1868636815Geoff ArmstrongM65A (25)3 500 m11:00:00

No club membership

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2551815968Chun Kit ChanM21E (19)6 200 m10:02
249500270Kin Kwan KwokM21E (19)6 200 m10:26
222264046Jim MannM75A (16)3 400 m10:28:00
661400729Joan WrightW65A (16)3 400 m10:38
4211400714Kiersten MorkelEOD VE (2)2 000 m11:08:20
4191601575Peter FreerEOD E (2)2 500 m11:10:03
4172118665Miia LehtonenEOD M (6)3 000 m11:17:03
4231601578Jane, kaye SlaterEOD E (2)2 500 m11:20:36
3371602728Linda KilpatrickW35A (4)4 000 m11:21:00
4241601579Isabelle KilpatrickEOD M (6)3 000 m11:32:11
4161400713Juha LehtonenEOD H (6)3 500 m11:51:04
4251601574Tristan MerrittEOD VE (2)2 000 m12:09:02

NT N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1379101520Peter MayM55A (23)4 400 m11:12

OH S

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
384348036Zara SodenW50A (10)3 600 m10:25
681392401Robin UppillW65A (16)3 400 m11:00
1801395959Adrian UppillM65A (25)3 500 m11:38:00
121348029Leith SodenM16A (17)4 400 m12:22

PO A

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3199200889Cathy HoggW40A (7)4 000 m10:05:06
1092014117Makhaya HoggM14A (11)3 000 m10:05:08
3257901Luca HoggW12A (4)2 500 m10:05:11
238655394Ana HercegW55A (18)3 500 m10:18:00
3812066404Tara SutherlandW50A (10)3 600 m10:21
2348641497Darryl ErbacherM75A (16)3 400 m10:26:00
1678665879Phil WalkerM60A (17)4 000 m10:31:00
1411399384Nick MelhuishM55A (23)4 400 m10:38
811403161Pat MiethkeW70A (12)2 400 m10:58:00
1789101994John HardingM65A (25)3 500 m11:14:00
1848657688Bruce BowenM65A (25)3 500 m11:22:21
3329101021Jill WalkerW45AS (10)2 400 m11:24:00
508660483Liz AbbottW60A (13)3 400 m12:02:00

QC Q

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2968642187Julia GannonW20E (20)4 400 m10:02
2858650374Bronte GannonW21E (14)5 100 m10:03
2768665453Jaiden FidgeM20E (21)5 500 m10:05
2678640954Thomas GarbelliniM20E (21)5 500 m10:13
2708644940Daniel GrayM20E (21)5 500 m10:17
3058650376Mikaela GrayW20E (20)4 400 m10:20
2748650366Ryan GrayM20E (21)5 500 m10:27
2927999111Krystal NeumannW21E (14)5 100 m10:29
3128644926Nina GannonW20E (20)4 400 m10:34

RR A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
709200773Kerryne JonesW65A (16)3 400 m10:52
1487201555Maurice PattenM55A (23)4 400 m11:20
1851602092Bill JonesM65A (25)3 500 m11:24:00
2198655391Eric WainwrightM70A (23)3 400 m11:30:00
205409759Hugh MooreM70A (23)3 400 m11:36:00
2138654979Keith FifieldM70A (23)3 400 m11:40:00

SA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
1752080253Tim AshmanM65A (25)3 500 m10:54:00

SH N

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2337200202John Le CarpentierM75A (16)3 400 m10:14:00
2259005206Peter MeyerM75A (16)3 400 m10:20:00
2369200772John HodsdonM80A (3)2 400 m10:30
809200771Val HodsdonW70A (12)2 400 m11:26:10
1761602109Robert SpryM65A (25)3 500 m11:40:00

SO Q

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3958650369Ulla HeikkilaW Open B (7)2 400 m10:47
4028650381Iain DuncanM Open B (3)3 000 m11:09
1832027089Mark PetrieM65A (25)3 500 m11:20:00
1902086749Murray HainesM65A (25)3 500 m11:28:00
432027087Kathy PetrieW60A (13)3 400 m12:16:00

ST N

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3018651791Ellen CurrieW20E (20)4 400 m10:04
2908655395Rebecca GeorgeW21E (14)5 100 m10:05
2728657686Alastair GeorgeM20E (21)5 500 m10:09
2808651703Anna FitzgeraldW21E (14)5 100 m10:15
2788657141Alvin CraigM20E (21)5 500 m10:21
2758646125Duncan CurrieM20E (21)5 500 m10:25

SW S

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2778668787Ethan PenckM20E (21)5 500 m10:07
3119201051Abigail GeorgeW20E (20)4 400 m10:10
2698641498Dante AfnanM20E (21)5 500 m10:11
2879101752Olivia SprodW21E (14)5 100 m10:19
2828666126Bridget AndersonW21E (14)5 100 m10:23
3092046699Emily SorensenW20E (20)4 400 m10:24
3028654974Joanna GeorgeW20E (20)4 400 m10:28
2668008500Angus HainesM20E (21)5 500 m10:33
2568655407Simon UppillM21E (19)6 200 m10:36

SW W

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3549201562Jaco BosmanM45A (12)4 600 m10:23
2629101995Jordan NeillM20E (21)5 500 m10:35
146302731Cliff PhillipsM55A (23)4 400 m10:40
1029201507Eckart BosmanM12A (7)2 500 m10:46
403264021Jill ElderfieldW65+AS (3)1 900 m10:49
107408634Liam PhillipsM14A (11)3 000 m10:51:00
982099969Nic PhillipsM12A (7)2 500 m10:56
4009102004Mal NeillM Open B (3)3 000 m11:07
209264479Don MasonM70A (23)3 400 m11:20:00
369418575Peter O'LoughlinM50A (15)4 400 m11:44
3289201563Marlize BosmanW45AS (10)2 400 m11:49:04
3999201509Aldo BosmanM16A (17)4 400 m12:28

TF Q

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
631392058Jennifer SchulzW65A (16)3 400 m10:44
182354658David SchulzM65A (25)3 500 m11:08:00

TF T

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2971398650Eleanor McLeanW20E (20)4 400 m10:06
3038636565Mikayla CooperW20E (20)4 400 m10:12
2681391767Jed FlemingM20E (21)5 500 m10:19
2518185590Brodie NankervisM21E (19)6 200 m10:32
2598625462Joshua AllenM20E (21)5 500 m10:39

TJ S

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
972086602Marcus CazzolatoM12A (7)2 500 m10:54
3987300068Lan KellyOpen Easy (1)2 500 m11:06
2118625645Paul HoopmannM70A (23)3 400 m11:10:00
3748300469Ben CazzolatoM50A (15)4 400 m11:32
1188300104Toby CazzolatoM16A (17)4 400 m12:20

TT S

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
36405708Erica DimentW55A (18)3 500 m10:38:00
962082219Ben MarschallM10A (5)2 000 m10:55
133405730Trevor DimentM55A (23)4 400 m11:14
3392056605Kate MarschallW35A (4)4 000 m11:19:00
4141395956Susan GeorgeEOD H (6)3 500 m11:45:38
203405742Barry WheelerM70A (23)3 400 m11:46:00
4139101323David GeorgeEOD H (6)3 500 m11:47:02
4182080255Robert SmithEOD H (6)3 500 m11:55:03
1152056604Jack MarschallM16A (17)4 400 m11:58

UG Q

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2181396168Greg ChatfieldM70A (23)3 400 m09:33:00
421396182Geraldine ChatfieldW60A (13)3 400 m09:35:06
2211931336Christopher SpriggsM75A (16)3 400 m10:16:00
3621601731Brenton GrayM45A (12)4 600 m10:29
578655396Jacquie RandW65A (16)3 400 m10:34
301602118Su Yan TayW55A (18)3 500 m10:46:00
281399601Juliana de NooyW55A (18)3 500 m10:52:00
821931335Robin SpriggsW70A (12)2 400 m11:00:00
3169201052Meredith GrayW40A (7)4 000 m11:09:00
199258900Tom SchultsM70A (23)3 400 m11:48:00

UR N

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
3079101317Serena DoyleW20E (20)4 400 m10:30
3649201059Shane DoyleM50A (15)4 400 m11:40
3778654985Michael WarltersM50A (15)4 400 m11:46

VI V

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2718644508Jensen KeyM20E (21)5 500 m10:01
2588200577Christopher NauntonM21E (19)6 200 m10:08
2429200065David BrownridgeM21E (19)6 200 m10:16
2469201886Teemu KarjalainenM21E (19)6 200 m10:20
2398260498Patrick JaffeM21E (19)6 200 m10:22
3089201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenW20E (20)4 400 m10:22
2448654850Bruce ArthurM45A (12)4 600 m10:25
2898645246Aislinn PrendergastW21E (14)5 100 m10:25
2848642236Natasha KeyW21E (14)5 100 m10:27
2618641495Max DalheimM20E (21)5 500 m10:29
2638641499Mason ArthurM20E (21)5 500 m10:37

WA

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
162264472Digby MercerM60A (17)4 000 m10:57:00
217409621Dan GreigM70A (23)3 400 m11:28:00
3631392052Andre MorkelM50A (15)4 400 m11:48
4061601589Robert BoekelaarM65+AS (2)1 900 m12:01:05
45264042Helen BaileyW60A (13)3 400 m12:14:00

WA S

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2279101691Peter KreminskiM75A (16)3 400 m10:32:00
3429101996Tyson HillyardM35A (4)5 500 m10:45
3381396886Fern HillyardW35A (4)4 000 m11:40:04

WN W

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2439101690Wayne EliotM21E (19)6 200 m10:00
2799005321Oliver MartinM20E (21)5 500 m10:03
2418670742Michal HubacekM21E (19)6 200 m10:04
2537207979Hadrien DevillepoixM21E (19)6 200 m10:06
2931391620Rachel WestW21E (14)5 100 m10:11
2451407417Cameron DuncanM21E (19)6 200 m10:12
2981407375Lily McFarlaneW20E (20)4 400 m10:16
2659201744Andries SwartM20E (21)5 500 m10:23
2471207225Henry McNultyM21E (19)6 200 m10:34
2947207669Lucy JarrettW20E (20)4 400 m10:36
2609201740Luan SwartM20E (21)5 500 m10:41

WO W

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
211470357Daisy McCauleyW21A (2)3 700 m10:02
3501399627Graeme HarrisM45A (12)4 600 m10:17
349101756Christine HowittW55A (18)3 500 m10:20:00
238409651Peter HamiltonM80A (3)2 400 m10:32
189101681Sarah RichardsW16A (7)3 600 m10:33
1581421098David McCauleyM60A (17)4 000 m10:37:00
561400702Carol BrownlieW65A (16)3 400 m10:40
581421083Debra LethbridgeW65A (16)3 400 m10:50
557208040Helen PostW65A (16)3 400 m10:54
3271392045Michelle MartinW45AS (10)2 400 m11:20:00
1711470364Nick LethbridgeM65A (25)3 500 m11:36:00
1971392056Ken BrownlieM70A (23)3 400 m11:42:00
1261601581Shaun RichardsM16A (17)4 400 m12:14

WR N

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
2317204450Robert MooreM75A (16)3 400 m10:10:00
1709101699Alex DaveyM60A (17)4 000 m10:41:00
787204455Pauline MooreW70A (12)2 400 m11:44:24
518654855Debbie DaveyW60A (13)3 400 m11:58:00

YA S

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
208654857Ana PenckW16A (7)3 600 m10:45
149352038Steve CooperM55A (23)4 400 m11:02
3788641487Ruhi AfnanM50A (15)4 400 m11:36
1309201365Remi AfnanM16A (17)4 400 m12:24

YV V

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (WST)
226204257John MeekingM75A (16)3 400 m10:12:00
3231418743Heather O'DonnellW45A (5)3 700 m10:12
3521418740Glen WhiteM45A (12)4 600 m10:15
3561931330Blair TrewinM45A (12)4 600 m10:21
2322110752David GoddardM75A (16)3 400 m10:22:00
2237207987Alex TarrM75A (16)3 400 m10:30:00
1031414986Ashley WhiteM12A (7)2 500 m10:50
86204083Janet TarrW75A (8)2 400 m10:52
791391633Libby MeekingW70A (12)2 400 m10:54:00
711931331Kathy LileyW70A (12)2 400 m11:29:07
20011162Dennis TrewinM70A (23)3 400 m11:32:00
772128300Ruth GoddardW70A (12)2 400 m11:46:50
1281418746Callum WhiteM16A (17)4 400 m12:10