Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sydney Summer Series - Longueville

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sydney Summer Series - Longueville
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 9 January 2019

Score

217 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Newbs No club16:30
Ridgel No club16:30
Michael AllenNo club16:30
Peter AnnettsGO16:30
Chris ArnisonGO16:30
Jakki ArtusNo club16:30
Toni BachvarovaGO16:30
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Ross BarrGO16:30
Dianne BerginGO16:30
Laurent BillotUR16:30
Martin BillotUringa Orienteers16:30
Brian BlackBN16:30
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers16:30
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
David BowermanCC16:30
Brian BranniganBN16:30
John BrayanGO16:30
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Elizabeth BulmanGO16:30
John BulmanGO16:30
Colin BurnettGO16:30
Karla BurnettGO16:30
Tim ButcherGaringal Orienteers16:30
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
David CatterallGaringal Orienteers16:30
Ross CatterallGaringal Orienteers16:30
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers16:30
Julia ClementsNo club16:30
Mathew CollinNo club16:30
Emmanuelle ConvertWH16:30
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH16:30
Jo CowanNo club16:30
Lesley CoxGaringal Orienteers16:30
Mathew CoxNo club16:30
Jennie CrampGaringal Orienteers16:30
Lara D'AbreoBN16:30
Jonathon D'ArcyGO16:30
Matt DawsonBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Peter DayGO16:30
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers16:30
Martin DearnleyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Sujit DeyNo club16:30
Fergus DixonGO16:30
Greg DominishGO16:30
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Andrew DowleyNo club16:30
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers16:30
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers16:30
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers16:30
Ross DukerGO16:30
Carbone FamilyNo club16:30
Lau familyNo club16:30
Graham FieldGO16:30
Mary FienBF16:30
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Gill FowlerBF16:30
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers16:30
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers16:30
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers16:30
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers16:30
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Alan GibsonNo club16:30
John GilesGO16:30
Tim GilesBF16:30
Scarlet GillGaringal Orienteers16:30
Lloyd GledhillGO16:30
Malcolm GledhillWH16:30
Marion GledhillWH16:30
Gary GloverGaringal Orienteers16:30
Andrew GoddardGO16:30
Keith GoodeBF16:30
Thomas GordonBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Andy GrahamGaringal Orienteers16:30
Jamie GrandNo club16:30
Lisa GrantGO16:30
Rachel GrindlayNo club16:30
John HaddrickBN16:30
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers16:30
Carolyn HauptGO16:30
Karin HefftnerGO16:30
Robert HerkesGO16:30
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Graeme HillWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers16:30
Steve HollowayWH16:30
John HookBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Bruce InglisNo club16:30
Carol JacobsonGO16:30
Ken JacobsonGO16:30
David JohnsonNo club16:30
Ella JohnsonNo club16:30
Erin JonesNo club16:30
Barbara JunghansGO16:30
Ron JunghansGO16:30
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Jamie KennedyGO16:30
Tania KennedyGO16:30
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Belinda KennyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Istvan KerteszGO16:30
Simon KollerNo club16:30
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Jack LeverGO16:30
Kar Soon LimGO16:30
Stephen LitsasNo club16:30
Wei-Hsuan LuGaringal Orienteers16:30
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers16:30
Teresa LynchGaringal Orienteers16:30
Jim MackayUR16:30
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Roger MaherCentral Coast Orienteers16:30
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers16:30
Martin MansfieldWH16:30
Anna MarcuzziBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Anna MarekNo club16:30
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Ciaran MathewsonNo club16:30
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers16:30
Paul McDonaldNo club16:30
David McGheeBN16:30
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers16:30
Iain McKernanGaringal Orienteers16:30
Alistair McLeanBig Foot Orienteers16:30
James McQuillanWH16:30
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers16:30
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers16:30
Ian MillerWH16:30
Melinda MoranteGaringal Orienteers16:30
Janet MorrisWH16:30
Ross MorrisonGO16:30
Catherine MurphyUringa Orienteers16:30
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers16:30
Kerrie MurphyNo club16:30
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers16:30
John MurrayWH16:30
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Richard PattisonBN16:30
Austen PepperNo club16:30
Hugh PercivalNo club16:30
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers16:30
Anthony PettersonGO16:30
Jacob PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Michelle PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Digby PritchardBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Serje RobidouxUR16:30
Tim RogersBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Lara Rogerson-WoodNo club16:30
Amanda RyanNo club16:30
Steve RyanGO16:30
Angus van SchaikUringa Orienteers16:30
Heidi van SchaikUringa Orienteers16:30
Warwick SelbyGO16:30
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers16:30
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Gwen SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Paula ShinglerBF16:30
Joshua SimmonsGaringal Orienteers16:30
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers16:30
Bryce SkarottNo club16:30
Charli SkarottNo club16:30
Hester SladeGaringal Orienteers16:30
Martin SladeNo club16:30
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Kevin SmiithNo club16:30
Andrew SmithGO16:30
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Martin SmithNo club16:30
Phillip SmythBN16:30
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers16:30
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers16:30
Corey SpinkUR16:30
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers16:30
David StittGaringal Orienteers16:30
James StuartIK16:30
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers16:30
Avril TaingGaringal Orienteers16:30
Melissa ThomasBN16:30
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Dale J ThompsonGaringal Orienteers16:30
Sue ThomsonGO16:30
Laura TsolakidesNo club16:30
Therese WalshUringa Orienteers16:30
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers16:30
Margaret WaughGO16:30
Danya WebbNo club16:30
Michael WeinerUringa Orienteers16:30
Larry WeissGO16:30
James WellsGaringal Orienteers16:30
Tristan WhiteGO16:30
Blake WiebeNo club16:30
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers16:30
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers16:30
Ted WoodleyGO16:30
Jill WoodruffGaringal Orienteers16:30
Eric YoungNo club16:30