Orienteering Australia

Start list for 2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - Long
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 31 March 2019

M20E

12 400 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
658657141Alvin CraigST N10:00
388644933Tristan MillerCC A10:02
241391767Jed FlemingTF T10:04
738668787Ethan PenckSW S10:06
378644940Daniel GrayQC Q10:08
728644508Jensen KeyVI V10:10
672082546William DaveyVI V10:12
408640954Thomas GarbelliniQC Q10:14
561206516Glenn JamesVI V10:16
608250602Ewan ShinglerST N10:18
148008500Angus HainesSW S10:20
178650360Patrick MillerCC A10:22
528650871Ryan StocksCC A10:24
588625462Joshua AllenTF T10:26
208646125Duncan CurrieST N10:28
702062803Angus LeungST N10:30
548012001Noah PolandCC A10:32
338641498Dante AfnanSW S10:34
698644577Thomas GordonST N10:36
578650366Ryan GrayQC Q10:38
398657686Alastair GeorgeST N10:40

W20E

8 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1168650358Zoe MelhuishCC A10:00
1269201051Abigail GeorgeSW S10:02
1598644575Iida LehtonenST N10:04
1178631656Rachel AllenTF T10:06
1378653101Caitlin YoungCC A10:08
1568667630Claire BurgessST N10:10
1252046699Emily SorensenSW S10:12
1098650352Tara MelhuishCC A10:14
1518651791Ellen CurrieST N10:16
1418636565Mikayla CooperTF T10:18
1248654974Joanna GeorgeSW S10:20
1621600558Ivy ProsserCC A10:22
1228642296Ella CuthbertCC A10:24
1589201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVI V10:26
1368653103Arabella PhillipsTF T10:28

M21E

16 300 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
347200123Peter HobbsVI V10:00:00
69005158Brodie NankervisTF T10:02:01
638660004James McQuillanST N10:04:00
98631650Martin DentCC A10:06:00
288664302Karl BicevskisTF T10:08:00
48260498Patrick JaffeVI V10:10:00
611407417Cameron DuncanWN W10:12:00
28657700Matthew CraneCC A10:14:00
108654850Bruce ArthurVI V10:16:00
59101510Matt DoyleCC A10:18:00
477011107Simon RouseVI V10:20:00
158652589Robert BennettST N10:22:00
188652590Toby WilsonST N10:24:00
538340196Hamish ProsserCC A10:26:00
38655407Simon UppillSW S10:28:00
628668790Andrew BrownST N10:30:00
128642295Andrew BarnettCC A10:32:00
2052372Maris JansonsOzons10:34:00
118656796Jarrah DayCC A10:36:00
307205853James SheldonQC Q10:38:00
11207225Henry McNultyWN W10:40:00
278650864Mark GregsonCC A10:42:00
649101690Wayne EliotWN W10:44:00

W21E

9 900 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1278636567Grace CraneCC A08:39:05
1558656768Toni BachvarovaST N09:02:00
1308651703Anna FitzgeraldST N10:00:00
1017999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:02:00
1548021083Nicole MealingST N10:04:00
1078645246Aislinn PrendergastVI V10:06:00
1201392477Nicola BlatchfordST N10:08:00
1088041226Anna SheldonQC Q10:10:00
1398655395Rebecca GeorgeST N10:12:00
1058666126Bridget AndersonSW S10:14:00
1318643989Briohny SeamanST N10:16:00
1579200646Jennifer EnderbyST N10:18:00
1619101988Laurina NeumannQC Q10:20:00
1028642236Natasha KeyVI V10:22:00
1602019520Tracy MarshST N10:24:00
1038290591Belinda LawfordCC A10:26:00
1532024107Melissa AnnettsST N10:32:00
1139101752Olivia SprodSW S10:34:00
1341392403Jenny CasanovaSW S10:36:00

M/W10N

2 200 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
428798Lucy BrindleyGO N11:01:05
2028611Tane BrindleyGO N11:02:11
2116424Shay SweeneyWH N11:04:28
2038355Veronika IskhakovaRR A11:19:40
1418747Layla DentRR A11:19:43
44154Baxter PeelNC N11:29:19
7207322Nicola McConaghyGO N
2101978Harriet ThompsonNC N

M10A

2 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9101999Alton FreemanBF N09:30:06
8667637Hayden DentRR A09:36:03
2064909Kari MarshBF N09:48:04
8668728Connor DentRR A10:05:04

W10A

2 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2108278Eleanor ThompsonNC N10:02:11

M12A

2 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1400058Jake CutbushBF N09:30:04
44210Toby CutbushBF N09:31:05
2101976Curtis PepperBN N09:35:03
8652596Elye DentRR A09:36:03
7207323Ben McConaghyGO N09:39:06

W12A

2 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
41245Alicia RobertsonBS A08:58:35
2062824Ariadna IskhakovaRR A09:44:04
2116436Savanna SweeneyWH N10:23:05
2052370Lena BaracsiGO N10:30:05
2056455Maggie MackayUR N10:44:03

M14A

5 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9430837Henry RutkowskiGS N09:25:07
1398391Oliver FreemanBF N09:33:04
7207321Timothy McConaghyGO N09:39:05
2053118Tommy MellaNC N09:47:04
2064908Jamie MarshBF N09:48:06
8652437Cooper HorleyGO N10:32:11
2062816Louise BarbourBF N11:02:15

W14A

3 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8649289Lyra SimpsonBF N09:34:04
2101974Martine ValaisWH N09:38:06
8645938Aoife RotheryBF N09:41:03
9201363Erika EnderbyNC N10:04:04
8670351Rebecca CraigNC N10:12:05
2038367Hanna BaracsiGO N10:30:04
1007733Julia BarbourBF N11:06:08
9200357Milla KeyMF V

M16A

7 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8657697Oskar MellaNC N09:40:01
2020613Roy ProsserBS A09:59:01
9201055Toby LangBS A10:00:04
2116430Selwyn SweeneyWH N10:09:05
2116412Seth SweeneyWH N10:11:06
8652434Clyde McGheeBN N10:32:06
8636575David StocksBS A10:46:59

W16A

6 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2108279Aurelie ValaisWH N09:38:07
2101984Andra LeungGO N09:57:03
9080405Nea ShinglerBF N09:58:04
9201737Mikayla EnderbyNC N10:02:04
8031106Luca BaracsiGO N10:44:05
1124327Natalie MillerBS A
2108456Zoe TerrillBS A

M21AS

8 100 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9751971Jason RutkowskiGS N09:25:05
752038382Huon WilsonGO N09:45:02
8481848Andrew SlatteryRR A10:37:04
2086748Daniel Del DotEN Q10:39:02
2084712Riley GraingerGO N10:43:04
9160376Chris FitzgeraldGS N

W21AS

6 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9101317Maree DoyleUR N09:56:06
8650867Joanna HillGO N

M35A

12 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8291030Geoff LawfordEU V10:43:02
8664854Justin StaffordNC N

W35A

8 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N09:19:48
1602101Marina IskhakovaRR A09:48:01
8650367Mace NeveRR A11:12:49

M35AS

7 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
402189Dan MartinCC N09:24:06
402177Wayne PepperBN N09:36:04
2101877William ThompsonNC N10:03:06
7300060Shane JenkinsNC N10:10:05
2026319Darren SlatteryBN N10:19:07
2016711Adam HorleyGO N10:21:04
1602058Jose ZapataRR A10:55:11

W35AS

4 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9101687Alitia DougallBN N08:40:35
402190Alice MartinCC N09:41:04
7300063Caroline JenkinsNC N10:11:04
1602090Phoebe DentRR A11:23:52
2041041Nerise McQuillanWH N

M40A

12 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2037131Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH N09:46:04
9200639Damien EnderbyNC N09:51:03
8663331Ben RattrayRR A10:41:02
8652565Douglas JaySH N10:42:03

W40A

8 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2057054Danielle KoprivaUR N08:27:24
8660489Brook MartinGO N09:23:03
1392478Samantha HoweNC N09:24:03
1528667936Kathie DentRR A09:39:02
956Andrea LuxGO N10:30:05
7200115Carolyn HauptGO N10:32:07
9102921Cassandra ThompsonNC N

M45A

9 900 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9200781Matt HackettWH N08:30:50
2038400Peter MillerBS A09:31:01
7207325Peter McConaghyGO N09:35:08
681931376Jock DavisBF N09:38:02
9101018Ant NolanUR N09:42:02
1398390Shane TrotterNC N09:57:01
7037111Arpad KocsikGO N10:37:02
9005194Tate NeedhamRR A10:38:06
2116431Paul SweeneyWH N10:40:02
511931330Blair TrewinYV V10:43:03
8652588Matthew StocksBS A10:55:36
668668721Stephen CraigNC N11:07:16

W45A

8 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2064901Julie CutbushBF N09:35:04
8670355Martina CraigNC N10:33:03
2116417Saffron SweeneyWH N10:35:05

M45AS

6 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9201742Robert BradleyWH N08:14:23
1602125Stephan WagnerSH N08:47:05
9102933Mark BrindleyGO N09:07:13
258464Kris PattersonBB Q09:47:06
352044Steve DoyleAO A09:51:06
8654859Dmitry StukovWH N10:12:07
8655393David McGheeBN N10:26:10
7001111Johnny PetersenOzons10:51:59
2056452Jim MackayUR N10:54:05

W45AS

4 700 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
250493Nicola NyghBF N09:52:03
2103587Melanie ChristieUR N09:53:06
213638Sharon BurgessNC N10:09:03
2048822Elaine MurdochGO N10:31:03
353123Vanessa FreemanBF N10:32:08
335381Maureen FitzpatrickWH N10:47:02
2067714Chris StocksBS A10:51:32
9101757Natalia BeliakovaBF N
9101026Sally DevenishGS N
9170965Dayle GreenIK N
7692803Jo HobsonBS A
2020616Silke SpeierBS A

M50A

8 100 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8664304Jamie KennedyGO N08:43:31
364416Greg LanePO A08:45:17
748646110Andrew SmithGO N09:01:54
8641492Michael Ridley-SmithGO N09:22:02
8641070Mark FreemanBF N09:31:02
8645940Hamish MackieBF N09:36:02
2125686Gareth ProsserNo club membership09:38:05
2025157Paul MarshBF N09:42:04
8650870Tony HillGO N09:44:06
9650130David GreenIK N09:50:02
8645939Andy SimpsonBF N09:53:06
1392476Peter AnnettsGO N10:31:02
9201059Shane DoyleUR N10:34:04
8654985Michael WarltersUR N10:44:03

W50A

7 100 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8657692Tania KennedyGO N08:42:33
2066404Tara SutherlandPO A08:52:50
2037723Linda SestaUR N09:19:03
2038391Alison InglisBS A09:32:02
2026305Alexa TroedsonBF N09:35:11
8642221Cath ChalmersBF N09:39:03
8652439Barbara HillGO N09:44:07
2073089Kelly YoungBS A10:02:04
7668668Margaret PeelNC N11:18:34

M55A

7 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
597003014Jim RussellBG V08:22:06
8391060Ian ProsserAO A08:25:02
8636571Mick CooperAL T09:38:06
2025156Mark ShinglerBF N09:46:05
1399384Nick MelhuishPO A09:49:02
2073095John BrayanGO N09:52:12
2108453Greg TerrillBS A09:55:09
8657536Simon GeorgeBF N09:58:02
2053127Bjorn MellaNC N10:13:03
2038360Roger BourneNo club membership10:26:04
1931362Glenn BurgessNC N10:43:06
558645226Greg BarbourBF N11:08:42
1602105Graeme DawsonGO N11:20:18
1399380Colin CurrieGO N
8200560Michael HalmyBN N

W55A

6 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2103600Airdrie LongGO N08:49:04
8051962Toni BrownBS A09:15:02
2038395Carol HardingBS A09:16:03
8664062Carolyn MatthewsNC N09:30:34
8667624Amanda MackieBF N09:35:10
402404Carol OsborneBF N09:46:07
8655394Ana HercegPO A10:01:05
2026307Joanna ParrBF N10:03:05
2026301Paula ShinglerBF N10:11:08
9101030Sue GarrPO A10:13:04
7003013Elaine BennettNC N10:24:05

M55AS

4 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
353115John RussellSH N08:49:05
7201552Michael HanrattyGO N08:50:02
1421093Ron PallasUR N09:17:03
1600560Bill MonaghanPO A09:19:04
402405Cameron OsborneBF N09:46:03
1400061Peter OrrNC N09:50:03
711391765Dirk NankervisEV T09:58:02
2036806David JenkinsBS A10:21:04
1931387Ian JessupGO N10:22:04
1602109Robert SprySH N10:33:06
2084719Ellis LeungGO N11:14:19

W55AS

4 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2037727Viola O'ConnorNC N09:22:04
1400073Gayle ShepherdUR N09:23:06
402322Vicki WilmottIK N09:49:03
7205855Sue FroudeIK N09:51:06
2042971Judy PrendergastEU V09:54:02
9102000Erica SmithNT N10:23:07
1602088Carolyn DaviesGO N10:58:06
2053130Maria OrrNC N

M60A

7 100 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1400057Geoff PeelNC N09:18:05
8061959David PolandBS A09:25:17
9101699Alex DaveyWR N09:27:03
8652598James LithgowGO N09:29:06
8654851Grant McDonaldAO A09:31:11
8670918Malcolm RobertsNC N09:41:03
8640950Eoin RotheryBF N09:45:04
2052055Bob MorganBN N09:47:03
2053113Robert VincentNC N10:05:06
402378Melvyn CoxBN N10:12:06
9101123Tony GarrPO A10:14:06
8652599Andrew Cumming ThomACT10:16:08
8031878Warren KeyMF V10:17:04
8660008Rodney ParkinBN N10:18:04
8665879Phil WalkerPO A10:20:05
7003012Kerry BennettNC N10:24:05
9200884Michael BurtRR A10:35:11
2057060Geoff TodkillNC N10:38:04
7003153Warwick DavisTK V10:49:02
364438Rod EckelsGO N11:00:03

W60A

6 000 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1405978Mary McDonaldAO A09:22:04
8633225Carolyn JacksonBK V09:29:05
8654855Debbie DaveyWR N09:49:03
1931396Ann ScownAO A09:59:03
8660483Liz AbbottPO A10:08:06
2068482Liz BourneBB Q10:22:09
8190854Jenny BourneEU V10:42:05
200072Jane SayeAO A10:45:10
1931377Julia PrudhoeCC N10:46:01
8655400Hilary WoodCC N10:53:07

M65A

7 100 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9005183Ross DukerGO N08:51:09
8657688Bruce BowenPO A09:00:05
1931382Rudi LandsiedelNC N09:15:05
402480Ian FroudeIK N09:50:04
8000170Roch PrendergastEU V09:53:04
44165Robert PrestonNC N09:56:04
1931395John ScownAO A09:57:03
1602092Bill JonesRR A10:01:04
9101994John HardingPO A10:04:05
8650865Gordon WilsonBN N10:15:03
353124Alec WattNT N10:22:04
8636570Colin PriceCC N10:23:06
7203953Don BarkerNT N10:25:02
1931386Paul PrudhoeCC N10:46:01
2037154Mike WardGO N10:58:04
9101327Ian CameronGO N11:16:19
2066403Ian DempseyNC N
8655032Nick DentCC N

W65A

4 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9523399Barbara MartinPO A09:04:03
1044244Judy AllisonRR A09:08:42
204175Susan KurrleGO N09:34:06
9101411Alison RadfordBG V09:39:04
9200773Kerryne JonesRR A09:45:05
8650866Robyn PallasCC N09:48:02
8630848Sue KeyMF V10:18:05
1600556Valerie BarkerBS A10:35:03

M65AS

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2056432Dave LottyUR N09:54:04
2026303Dennis SparlingGO N10:19:07
9200784Stephen DunlopWH N10:24:07
2036598Eric BakerNT N
2087824Ian MillerWH N

W65AS

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8652586Barbara JunghansGO N10:25:04

M70A

6 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1399381John AndersonGO N09:00:17
7441447Robert AllisonRR A09:05:02
8664300Steve FlickBN N09:18:03
8641488Leigh PrivettAW V09:19:05
409747Jim LeeNC N09:40:02
9101422Tony RadfordBG V09:44:10
409759Hugh MooreRR A09:48:05
1931383Terry BluettBN N10:00:05
9101378Bob HawkinsNT N10:16:13
2090976Maurice AnkerNT N10:21:08
2036851Ross BarrGO N10:30:07
2038384Jim MerchantGO N10:55:38
2099388Kevin CurbyIK N11:05:55

W70A

4 700 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9101013Jenny HawkinsNT N09:00:03
8640284Toy MartinNC N09:24:04
2041042Margaret WaughGO N09:27:06
1403161Pat MiethkePO A09:40:03
2037097Carol JacobsonGO N10:04:06
9200771Val HodsdonSH N10:08:09
7003160Bryony CoxGO N10:17:04
2056437Jitka KoprivaUR N10:49:42
2056443Margaret DuguidIK N

M75A

4 700 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2036820Dick OgilvieUR N09:38:04
2037096Ken JacobsonGO N09:44:03
2103590Frank IngwersenPO A09:47:06
1200901Bruce DawkinsBN N09:55:09
8641497Darryl ErbacherPO A09:56:03
9005206Peter MeyerSH N10:10:02
7003159Tim CoxGO N10:19:04
1931318Ron JunghansGO N10:42:10
7200202John Le CarpentierSH N
44206Barry PearceWH N

W75A

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
44209Carolyn ChalmersNC N09:17:04
9200777Ann IngwersenPO A09:45:14

M80A

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9200772John HodsdonSH N10:08:08
402493Barry HanlonWH N10:45:04

W80A

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2054788Janet MorrisWH N10:55:22

W85A

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2054783Maureen OgilvieUR N09:44:09

M Junior B

5 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2080261Cameron WillIK N09:26:04

W Junior B

3 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8644578Niamh CassarWH N10:10:05
2064904Tiia MarshBF N10:31:04
7041810Justine HobsonBS A

M Open B

5 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2084717John HookBN N

W Open B

3 400 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2125694Sylvie ValaisWH N09:36:51
9101021Jill WalkerPO A09:40:05
2016699Samantha MellaNC N09:47:07
2134500Belinda KennyGO N09:58:05
2118690Jennie CrampGO N09:59:03
407986Amy TingRR A10:05:03
2053105Hind NeedhamRR A10:11:10
2086600Natalie GraingerGO N10:42:07
2048826Stacey BryceGO N11:00:04
7207324Wendy McConaghyGO N11:10:32
2038364Melissa GrantBN N

Open Easy

2 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1931369Sue HealyUR N09:48:08
2108472Bodie TerrillBS A09:55:05
9005313Justine BrindleyGO N

EOD Hard Long

8 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1648660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N09:26:05

EOD Hard Short

4 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1652064910Karen LanganWH N09:12:06
1721931371Peter BerkholzNC N10:16:07
170428785Lewis BerkholzNC N10:36:04
1751931367Tim PerryWH N11:07:39

EOD Moderate

3 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1631459076Hanna JonesUR N09:49:59
1661459050Nazara JonesBS A09:50:05
1692120526Lilja LehtonenUR N09:52:11
171428786Brooke FauxNC N10:17:06

EOD Easy

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1682056434Jonathan NolanUR N09:42:05
1672016694E., L., C. & L English & MillerNo club membership09:45:13
1732016691Alex ConnorNo club membership09:50:06
2016694Claire EnglishNo club membership10:52:20

EOD Very Easy

2 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
174409758Brady KoprivaUR N10:48:54
1762118665Eino LehtonenGO N10:58:04