Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 24 October 2018

Orange 1: Men: Open

4 700 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1179831124Matthew PurcellGS A17:08:41
608241193Paul de JonghBS A17:33:15
907204442James BailieNo club membership17:44:17
1012036801Graham FifieldNo club membership17:52:01
1332067702Stephen StillAO A17:57:04
1317204751Mark van der PloegNo club membership18:03:24
1798200577Christopher NauntonBG V18:26:02

Orange 1: M: Junior

4 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
117012001Noah PolandPO A17:12:37
318652600Zac NeedhamRR A17:24:25
1658650871Ryan StocksBS A18:13:25
1812099389Zack NoyesGS A18:25:10

Orange 1: M: Masters

4 700 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
123337199Ross StewartBS A17:04:15
1072123231Roy MeuronenBS A17:06:23
968633233Eric MorrisBN N17:06:32
1892046679Michael MitchellBS A17:09:57
1491398397Grant McDonaldAO A17:13:03
272095087Dean KenneallyNo club membership17:15:22
259101021Phil WalkerPO A17:17:15
392052041Jon GlanvilleBS A17:21:07
47409735Bryant AllenPO A17:32:15
199200064Ian CrellinPO A17:41:42
932074217Narasimha Rao BandiPO A17:43:37
1088654979Keith FifieldRR A17:47:04
421600575Morten PedersenBS A17:47:16
119364098Martin EtheringtonPO A17:50:57
100200093Geoff WoodPO A17:52:56
1398631650Martin DentRR A17:58:23
1348660002Davin FifieldRR A18:01:13
1459101123Tony GarrPO A18:02:29
1472103867Jonathan RicksRR A18:05:55
821399384Nick MelhuishPO A18:06:12
1551602056Ken YoungBS A18:08:33
1592116429Tim CochraneNo club membership18:11:45
1608652588Matthew StocksBS A18:15:23
1621399374Fedor IskhakovRR A18:22:07
2001600561David PolandBS A18:27:39
1832095094James DerlackiNo club membership18:30:22
1822125686Gareth ProsserNo club membership18:32:23

Orange 1: W: Junior

4 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
61124327Natalie MillerBS A17:11:46
898650358Zoe MelhuishPO A17:52:52
1568653101Caitlin YoungBS A18:08:24

Orange 1: W: Masters

4 700 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1501405978Mary McDonaldAO A17:05:29
1841403161Pat MiethkePO A17:07:32
148655038Shannon JonesAO A17:13:04
131600571Toni BrownBS A17:18:48
562038395Carol HardingBS A17:30:09
1242067705Monika BinderPO A17:34:34
758642221Cath ChalmersRR A17:37:31
437205866Kathie DentRR A17:39:34
818655394Ana HercegPO A17:42:23
761006143Grace CraneAO A17:48:59
1532020616Silke SpeierBS A18:08:10
1921200903Allison JonesRR A18:15:09
1631602101Marina IskhakovaRR A18:21:37

Orange 1: Teams

4 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
202Mark ShepherdNo club membership16:00:00
10641129Alanna ShepherdNo club membership17:30:29

Orange 2: M: Junior

3 200 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1302118515Josh RobardsBS A17:10:02
82087822Thomas FisherPO A17:10:44
1182068675Will MadlGS A17:16:25
372074276Sandy WilkinsonBS A17:21:12
108000360Andrew KerrPO A17:36:51
498652596Elye DentRR A17:36:52
1462108472Bodie TerrillBS A18:02:52
1802110779Alex DerlackiGS A18:24:54

Orange 2: M: Masters

3 200 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
722048060Michael TedeschiRR A16:47:30
10241186Sean ChanNo club membership17:04:27
1037441447Robert AllisonRR A17:04:33
92087834Robert FisherPO A17:19:57
382074278Scott WilkinsonBS A17:21:11
329101994John HardingPO A17:22:03
292020617Pauli PiiroinenBS A17:24:30
48230959Tom de JonghBS A17:30:13
702125705Mark ColwellRR A17:35:17
402036806David JenkinsBS A17:35:35
841600560Bill MonaghanPO A17:38:13
622075031Darren RossPO A17:42:46
1131602092Bill JonesRR A17:51:31
862014115John SuominenWE A17:51:54
148409743Garry FryRR A18:03:38
16641073Tim CoxPO A18:04:45
2169200884Michael BurtRR A18:05:33
1691600565Samuel WilsonRR A18:13:21
1719181070Greg WilsonBS A18:15:54
177200094John SuttonRR A18:18:07
20141215Robert MouattRR A18:32:37

Orange 2: W: Open

3 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1042014116Rebecca TedeschiRR A16:52:56
791407953Lucy HawthorneAL T17:05:04
11602076Mace NeveRR A17:11:05
52407986Amy TingRR A17:28:59

Orange 2: W: Junior

3 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
232086577Rosie Waddell-WoodBS A17:16:39
742053129Tamara NeedhamRR A17:34:10
1272076505Kate BaldwinAO A17:34:59
1542108456Zoe TerrillBS A18:09:06

Orange 2: W: Masters

3 200 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1879523399Barbara MartinPO A16:30:40
949200773Kerryne JonesRR A16:57:29
1419200777Ann IngwersenPO A17:03:27
1881044244Judy AllisonRR A17:06:12
151200051Sue PaicePO A17:10:59
242089803Julia Waddell-WoodBS A17:18:52
419701024Susan HallissyBS A17:28:48
732053105Hind NeedhamRR A17:34:11
1352101998Deirdre SharkeyPO A17:55:52
1282106567Dom YuenNo club membership17:56:44
1322095066Elizabeth DunbarPO A17:57:56
1647692803Jo HobsonBS A18:12:26
1739201060Jennifer WebbAO A18:14:43
1702054787Jane BarnettBS A18:18:38

Orange 2: Teams

3 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
203200087Kristen WalkerNo club membership16:00:00
110200086Jill WalkerPO A17:08:54

Green: Men: Junior

3 100 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1362118893Daniel CzechowiczNo club membership16:00:00
832103866Jamie EllwoodNo club membership17:06:58
1942118885Joshua MansellBS A17:08:07
1902108460Joshua ManitiNo club membership17:12:16
262116432Leo AlexanderNo club membership17:16:03
192074280Jeremy ChanNo club membership17:16:34
202095081Matthew EllwoodNo club membership17:16:37
182118899Miles EssexNo club membership17:23:19
342118679Kristian MaksanNo club membership17:30:58
332103870Freddy GaffeyNo club membership17:31:02
692118881James ColwellRR A17:34:01
451418742Hayden DentRR A17:34:02
481418741Connor DentRR A17:34:38
682125683Ethan ColwellRR A17:34:40
12241122Arran ScottGJ A17:37:47
642075032Daniel RossPO A17:39:05
632075040Oliver GoltzingerGJ A17:42:06
582118658Ethan JoyceRR A17:42:19
1162123245Charlie FeldNo club membership17:52:49
1432125687Rory TullyNo club membership18:02:40
1522099250Oliver PracyGJ A18:08:05
1672036802Henry LhuedeBS A18:14:13

Green: Men: Masters

3 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1142089791Conor BendleAO A17:07:22
992118661Merv BendleDR V17:10:30
17841088Ben YuenNo club membership18:19:47

Green: Women: Junior

3 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
14041124Katherine GriceNo club membership16:00:00
122119139Leah ShoebridgeNo club membership17:11:30
32119150Alicia ManitiNo club membership17:12:55
72116428Caitlyn ManitiNo club membership17:12:56
36264032Ella HoggPO A17:20:55
12541075Rachael BaldwinAO A17:38:30
1442125700April TullyNo club membership18:06:22

Green: Women: Masters

3 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1292080260Chris BendleDR V17:06:48
12141193Jack KathleenNo club membership17:34:29
981602090Phoebe DentCC N17:46:20

Green: Teams

3 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
204Leanne LaajokiAO A16:00:00
205Jyah GageNo club membership16:00:00
6541085Maya Ruiz Sallway.17:10:08
17541077Satu LaajokiAO A18:14:22

Blue: Men: Junior

1 800 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
777200203Sam MorrisBN N17:03:17
1952125697Ben MansellBS A17:08:51
52116425Theo MorrisseyNo club membership17:10:05
442125685Reuben Vassilicioli-BramleyNo club membership17:20:59
12641121Sam KitchenNo club membership17:39:45
13844194Max AndersenNo club membership17:39:46
13741098Wil KitchenNo club membership17:39:47
572118872Lucas JobsonNo club membership17:39:49
542118887Daniel JobsonNo club membership17:39:59
1582087823Callum BennettBS A18:10:58
1682123251Kai Ezaki-SwainNo club membership18:22:08
1612118526Christian BracicNo club membership18:22:55
1722123249Oliver LisingNo club membership18:22:59

Blue: Women: Junior

1 800 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
782108294Alice RadajewskiPO A17:08:50
872118685Tessa RadajewskiPO A17:09:26
1932110776Mira WalterRR A17:11:08
1644142Layla GoshtiNo club membership17:13:46
152118895Lily SmithNo club membership17:13:47
35264033Katy HoggPO A17:22:12
461418747Layla DentRR A17:29:46
19141144Mira WalterRR A17:32:01
9241249Alma WalterRR A17:41:22
95406195Florence CraneAO A17:41:46
1572118689Annaliese BennettNo club membership18:11:05
1762062824Ariadna IskhakovaRR A18:17:06

Blue: Teams

1 800 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
206Xavier CanadellNo club membership16:00:00
207Koebe MalohamNo club membership16:00:00
208Ricky VuckovicNo club membership16:00:00
209Sam VuckovicNo club membership16:00:00
210James VuckovicNo club membership16:00:00
211Alice VuckovicNo club membership16:00:00
212Susan FordNo club membership16:00:00
213Bronwyn YoungNo club membership16:00:00
214Robert WoodallNo club membership16:00:00
215Elizabeth WoodallNo club membership16:00:00
2770909Ben RattrayRR A17:11:21
972119142Sabrina SonntagNo club membership17:11:40
19844193Sally NawsomeNo club membership17:19:17
1152118886Olivia WinsladeAO A17:23:18
10541143John WoodallNo club membership17:24:08
18544266Celia VuckonicNo club membership18:28:16

Orange 1: Training MapA

4 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
281400718James HeyesPO A17:20:48
302024109Ari PiiroinenBS A17:21:53
171600558Ivy ProsserBS A17:22:27
518636575David StocksBS A17:37:23
508650864Mark GregsonRR A17:46:02
619201055Toby LangBS A17:46:59
1092020619Bruce BarnettBS A17:52:11
808650352Tara MelhuishPO A17:57:33

Orange 1: Training MapB

4 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
218021003Joseph WilsonBS A17:19:44
882038400Peter MillerBS A17:40:05
1869005194Tate NeedhamRR A18:36:48