Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Wanniassa

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Wanniassa
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 12 November 2018

A: Men

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Peter AntcliffBS-A18:15
Florian BenzNo club membership18:15
Jonathan GlanvillePO-A18:15
Ged KeaneNo club membership18:15
Jerry MarkovicNo club membership18:15
Jonathan MillerBS-A18:15
Matthew PurcellGS-A18:15
Jonathan RicksRR-A18:15
James SwannNo club membership18:15
Brad ValletteNo club membership18:15
Andrew WardenBS-A18:15

A: Women

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Shannon JonesAO-A18:15
Rowena WoodsNo club membership18:15

B: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Sandeep ChandraNo club membership18:15
Ewen ThompsonNo club membership18:15
Eric WainwrightRR-A18:15
Phil WalkerPO-A18:15

B: Teams

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Josh EtheringtonNo club membership18:15
Martin EtheringtonPO-A18:15
Isaac MuscatNo club membership18:15
William MuscatNo club membership18:15

C: Men

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bryant AllenPO-A18:15
Garry FryRR-A18:15
Danny HaipolaBS-A18:15
Alex RicksRR-A18:15
Toby WilsonGS-A18:15
Geoff WoodPO-A18:15

C: Women

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A18:15

C: Teams

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Carla Allmich-CiaraNo club membership18:15
Gary CiaraNo club membership18:15
Alice FarquharsonNo club membership18:15
Brett GrahamNo club membership18:15
Sebastien GrahamNo club membership18:15
Evan LeesonNo club membership18:15
Oscar LeesonNo club membership18:15
Natalie ShadwellNo club membership18:15
Alistair SmithNo club membership18:15
Natalia TaffsNo club membership18:15
Oscar WoodPO-A18:15

D: Teams

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Christine PalmerNo club membership18:15
Tom PalmerNo club membership18:15
Shona PrinceNo club membership18:15
Angus SynnottNo club membership18:15
Ash SynnottNo club membership18:15
Leo SynnottNo club membership18:15
Ed TownerNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Men

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Geoff BarkerNo club membership18:15
Michael BurtRR-A18:15
Keith FifieldRR-A18:15
Naveen GuntakaNo club membership18:15
John HardingPO-A18:15

PowerWalk: Women

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Michelle CochraneNo club membership18:15
Catherine McCanonNo club membership18:15
Pat MiehtkePO-A18:15
Monika ShortNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Teams

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Holly AdamsonNo club membership18:15
Karl AdamsonNo club membership18:15
Erin ArmstrongNo club membership18:15
Caroline BallardNo club membership18:15
Ryan BowmanNo club membership18:15
Daniel BrightNo club membership18:15
Jen BrightNo club membership18:15
Laura BrightNo club membership18:15
Chris ButlerNo club membership18:15
Isabel ButlerNo club membership18:15
Lachlan ButlerNo club membership18:15
Lucas ButlerNo club membership18:15
Armaiti CarnahanNo club membership18:15
Michael CarnahanNo club membership18:15
Kerrie CowanBS-A18:15
Richard HillNo club membership18:15
Alexanda JolleyNo club membership18:15
Greg JolleyNo club membership18:15
Sue McDonaldNo club membership18:15
Dingo PatrolNo club membership18:15
Laura PoundNo club membership18:15
Christina SanchezNo club membership18:15
Craig StokesNo club membership18:15
Marion StokesNo club membership18:15
Trudy VolleberginNo club membership18:15
Hawk WallabyNo club membership18:15
Elena WilliamsNo club membership18:15