Orienteering Australia

Start list for Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 28 October 2018

160

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Mike / Rosie SalvarisMixed UltraVet (3)11:00

190

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Barry / Tegan MooreMixed Open (4)11:00

190

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Tom Lothian Kate GavensMixed Open (4)11:00

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Marg Purdam Hughes LittleMixed SuperVet (2)11:00

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Heather Leslie Evan GavensFamily (5)11:00

220

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John / Mia GavensFamily (5)11:00

300

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Owen/Anelise/Chelsea/Jessica/Lachlan QuakeFamily (5)11:00

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Julian/Aurelia/Ella WilsonFamily (5)11:00

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lauren Jackson Andrea JacksonTeam Female Open (2)11:00

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Sally Clements Laurelle StalkerTeam Female Veteran (1)11:00

360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Janelle Christie Hector WilsonFamily (5)11:00

400

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Maria / Paul MainMixed Veteran (4)11:00

410

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Scott Gavens Rebecca ShawMixed Open (4)11:00

430

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew Johnston Martine BarrotMixed Veteran (4)11:00

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Louise Hall Geoff HudsonMixed Veteran (4)11:00

450

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Blake / Dale Ann GordonMixed UltraVet (3)11:00

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Brad Saunders / Nikki Welsh Cherie ThomasMixed Veteran (4)11:00

460

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Anitra / Ken DowlingMixed UltraVet (3)11:00

600

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Matt / Erin van der PeetMixed Open (4)11:00

750

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Shannon / Luke RyanTeam Male Open (1)11:00

780

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Geoff Lawford Jenny BourneMixed SuperVet (2)11:00

890

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Belinda Lawford Aislinn PrendergastTeam Female Open (2)11:00