Orienteering Australia

Start list for QLD Schools Champs Sprint - Redbank Plains SHS

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: QLD Schools Champs Sprint - Redbank Plains SHS
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 27 July 2019

11 YRS Boys

1 500 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2084713Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club11:19:36
8062010Callum BryantEnoggeroos11:20:13
2053236Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club11:21:10
9201787Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos11:22:10
2041588Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos11:23:12
2068457Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club11:25:10
2099000Max GazeNo club membership11:26:11
8680102Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:27:11
2098991Angus HarrisonNo club membership11:28:11
2098964Montagu HindmanNo club membership11:29:11
2098993Riley HarrisonNo club membership11:30:11
2068444William Day`No club membership
2068440Harry ReisNo club membership

11 YRS Girls

1 500 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1396819Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club11:00:13
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club11:01:11
8646119Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:02:12
2053225Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos11:04:26
2053207Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club11:06:11
2068427Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club11:07:12
2086760Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club11:08:20
2098988Bree AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club11:09:12
2068433Addison ClayNo club membership11:10:11
2068498Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club11:11:10
2068493Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club11:12:10
2098990Adalyn ReayNo club membership11:13:10
2098984Tara Kate RussellRange Runners Orienteering Club11:15:13
2068460Clarissa SutcliffeNo club membership11:16:10
2053210Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club11:17:13
2068527Quinlan ReisNo club membership11:18:12
2098995Lisa RichardsNo club membership11:31:20
2068451Selina RichardsNo club membership11:32:28
1396819Kari BrennanNo club11:34:09
2053229Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers

13 YRS Boys

1 500 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2084718Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos11:00:14
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos11:01:15
2098977Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club11:02:10
2098979Campbell AlexanderNo club membership11:03:11
2098983Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club11:04:11
2068534William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club11:05:10
2098969Billy GreenNo club membership11:06:11
2068499Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club11:07:13
2068439Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club11:08:11
2068446Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:09:13
2068437Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:11:11
2068429Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders

13 YRS Girls

1 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098981Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11:13:11
2068452Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:14:15
426774Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club11:15:12
2090754Grace KellyEnoggeroos11:17:14
2098970Lori AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club11:18:10
2068497Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club11:19:14
2068449Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club11:20:11
2068435Emma Day`No club membership

Junior Boys

2 200 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos11:00:09
8660488Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos11:02:12
2053235Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos11:04:10
2068453Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11:06:09
2098997Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club11:08:11
2053216Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club11:10:10
2098963Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club11:12:09
1392063Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers11:14:16
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club11:16:11
2068447Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club11:18:10
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos11:20:14
2053217Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:22:10
2068496Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club11:24:10
2098982Jacob HarrisonNo club membership11:26:11
7212028Cory LeahyRange Runners Orienteering Club11:28:10
2036816Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club11:30:10

Junior Girls

1 700 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650376Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers11:01:09
2082556Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos11:03:10
8660009Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club11:05:11
1396824Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club11:07:11
2068438Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:09:15
2053219Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club11:11:12
2068442Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club11:13:13
8651721Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:15:10
2098985Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club11:17:10
426748Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club11:19:11
1398048Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos11:21:12
2068436Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club11:23:10

Senior Boys

3 200 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068426Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11:00:09
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos11:02:11
2068425Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11:04:09
8650366Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers11:06:09
2098976Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club11:08:15
8665453Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders11:10:10
2053232William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club11:12:09
2053220William GilmoreNo club membership11:14:12
2098998Ewan McFarlandNo club membership11:16:10
2068432Hayden MorganNo club membership11:18:12

Senior Girls

2 600 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650359Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club11:01:10
8642187Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club11:03:10
2068530Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club11:05:10
8644926Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club11:07:09
2098996Georgia WatersNo club membership11:09:12
2068458Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club11:13:11
426780Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club11:17:10
2053211Valhsala NaiduNo club membership11:19:11
2068443Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membership11:21:10
2068448Alysha CammNo club membership
2068456Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club