Orienteering Australia

Start list for Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo Rd

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo Rd
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

11 YRS Boys

2 200 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068444William Day`No club membership10:12:16
2098993Riley HarrisonNo club membership10:14:14
2099000Max GazeNo club membership10:16:14
2098964Montagu HindmanNo club membership10:18:14
2084713Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club10:20:14
2098991Angus HarrisonNo club membership10:22:17
2053236Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club10:24:14
8680102Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders10:28:13
9201787Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos10:30:14
2068457Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club10:32:14
8062010Callum BryantEnoggeroos10:34:15
2068440Harry ReisNo club membership
2041588Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

11 YRS Girls

2 200 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098988Bree AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club09:41:07
2068498Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club09:42:13
1396819Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club09:44:12
2068433Addison ClayNo club membership09:46:16
2068493Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club09:48:15
2098990Adalyn ReayNo club membership09:50:15
2068451Selina RichardsNo club membership09:52:16
2098984Tara Kate RussellRange Runners Orienteering Club09:54:16
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:56:12
2098995Lisa RichardsNo club membership09:58:14
2068460Clarissa SutcliffeNo club membership10:00:13
2053207Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club10:02:16
8646119Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders10:08:14
2053229Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers10:10:15
2068427Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club10:36:14
2068527Quinlan ReisNo club membership10:38:15
2086760Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
2053210Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

13 YRS Boys

2 500 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068534William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club09:45:12
2098969Billy GreenNo club membership09:48:14
2068437Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:51:13
2068499Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club09:54:15
2084718Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:57:13
2068446Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders10:00:14
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos10:03:13
2068439Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club10:06:14
2019382Oliver PeckToohey Forest Orienteers10:09:14
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos10:15:18
2098979Campbell AlexanderNo club membership10:18:15
2098977Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club10:21:37
2084723Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers10:24:14
2098983Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club10:27:13
2082216James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers10:30:15
2068429Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders

13 YRS Girls

2 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098970Lori AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club09:46:15
2068449Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club09:49:13
2068452Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:52:15
2068497Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club09:55:13
2098981Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:58:12
2068435Emma Day`No club membership10:01:14
2090754Grace KellyEnoggeroos10:04:16
426774Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club10:07:14

Jun Girls Standard

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1398048Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos

Sen Boys Standard

4 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053220William GilmoreNo club membership10:27:06
2068432Hayden MorganNo club membership

Sen Girls Standard

3 800 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068443Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membership10:13:06
426780Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club10:16:06
2068458Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club10:19:07
2098996Georgia WatersNo club membership10:22:13
2053211Valhsala NaiduNo club membership10:25:08
2068448Alysha CammNo club membership

Jun Boys Chmp

4 400 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos09:42:07
2053235Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos09:45:06
8660488Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:48:07
2053216Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club09:51:08
1392063Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers09:54:09
2068453Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:57:07
2053217Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders10:00:07
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club10:03:07
2098963Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club10:06:06
2068447Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club10:09:07
2036816Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club10:12:07
2098982Jacob HarrisonNo club membership10:15:06
7212028Cory LeahyRange Runners Orienteering Club10:18:07
2068496Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club10:21:08
2098997Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club10:25:07

Jun Girls Chmp

3 800 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650376Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:43:05
8660009Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club09:46:07
2082556Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:49:05
1396824Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club09:52:08
2053219Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club09:55:08
2068438Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:58:07
426748Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club10:01:08
2098985Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club10:04:07
2068436Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club10:07:07
8651721Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders10:10:10

Sen Boys Chmp

6 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650366Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:45:04
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:48:05
8665453Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:51:06
2068425Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:54:12
2068426Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:57:05
2053232William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club10:00:06
2098998Ewan McFarlandNo club membership10:03:06
2098976Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club10:22:11

Sen Girls Chmp

5 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8642187Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club09:52:06
2068530Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club09:55:06
8644926Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club09:58:06
8650359Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club10:01:06