Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Sunday 23 June 2019

.

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
52108294 Alice Radajewski / Tessa Radajewski / Lara GodwinBlue: Teams1 870 m10:19:15
11741131 Andrew Chek / Tubi OystonOrange 1: Teams4 260 m11:22:07
13741161 Scott Milligan / Ann MilliganGreen: Teams1 960 m11:59:50

AO A

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
829041004Patrick Shelton AgarOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:54:04
869062709Ingrid Shelton AgarOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m09:58:02
1151006143Grace CraneRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m10:17:31
271931396Ann ScownRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:32:38
5941174Andrew ItalianoRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:33:40
50200072Jane SayeRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:35:01
281931395John ScownRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:39:57
702140206Christopher WardOrange 2: M: Masters3 840 m10:49:24
1089101510Matt DoyleRed 1: Men: Open8 050 m11:05:19
648657700Matthew CraneRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:41:03

BS A

50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
688636575David StocksRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:48:01
727041810Justine HobsonOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m09:50:01
849201055Toby LangRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:54:04
991600558Ivy ProsserRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:54:07
692108472Bodie TerrillOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:56:01
872108456Zoe TerrillOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m09:56:04
942076512Tenzing JohnsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:56:05
962074210Ellen JohnsonRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:58:02
898644933Tristan MillerRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:02:01
1148030202Brendan WilsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:04:04
952073089Caitlin YoungRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m10:06:00
902140208Ken MansellOrange 2: M: Masters3 840 m10:09:58
1301600561David PolandRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:12:44
38652588Matthew StocksRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:15:10
152067714Chris StocksRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:15:58
92076526Andrew JohnsonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:16:10
128650871Ryan StocksRed 1: Men: Junior8 050 m10:17:36
112038395Carol HardingRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:18:56
192038400Peter MillerRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:19:55
82054787Jane BarnettOrange 2: W: Masters3 840 m10:20:44
202038391Alison InglisRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:21:21
172024109Ari PiiroinenRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:23:19
1641157Patrick MillerRed 1: Men: Junior8 050 m10:23:58
308021003Joseph WilsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:25:09
249701024Susan HallissyOrange 2: W: Masters3 840 m10:25:46
489181070Greg WilsonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:25:57
39200079Michael D'AscenzoRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:26:59
444109Geoffrey DabbRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:31:24
40405068Robyn D'AscenzoRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:31:43
338241193Paul de JonghRed 1: Men: Open8 050 m10:31:53
572140235Felix von OertzenOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m10:32:26
382020616Silke SpeierRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:34:26
3644166Eino MeuronenRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:34:33
737692803Jo HobsonRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:49:25
747702906Andrew HobsonRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:50:21
678230959Tom de JonghRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:53:20
7611162Dennis TrewinRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:57:08
1052020619Bruce BarnettRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m11:10:54
1032118515Josh RobardsOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m11:11:08
1382108453Greg TerrillRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:13:33
1061600556Valerie BarkerRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m11:21:05
1232103585Ross WilkinsonGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m11:27:08
1252074211Chris AndersenRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:30:16
1242057046Peter AntcliffRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:31:22
1202103857Leanne WilkinsonRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m11:39:37
1212074276Sandy WilkinsonOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m11:39:38
1262014120Jesse PiiroinenRed 2: Men: Open7 080 m11:44:47
1341602056Ken YoungRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m11:52:06
1192074278Scott WilkinsonRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:53:18
1339200776David JenkinsRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m11:56:12

GS A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
612050591Nicholas BrennanOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:48:01

MF V

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1027204446Bill VandendoolRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m11:24:39
1018633225Carolyn JacksonRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m11:24:55

PO A

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1162086592Michael GuthrieRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:46:03
608642296Ella CuthbertRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:50:00
668668968Owen RadajewskiOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:52:00
808650358Zoe MelhuishRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:56:04
888000360Andrew KerrRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:59:59
19200624Paul CuthbertRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:07:46
29200780Anthony SlatyerRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:09:12
62066404Tara SutherlandRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:16:37
1279101994John HardingRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:17:24
182095083Christopher GuthrieOrange 2: M: Junior3 840 m10:18:54
25264032Ella HoggGreen: Women: Junior1 960 m10:19:28
267204447Andy HoggRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:19:44
29409735Bryant AllenRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:21:34
438657688Bruce BowenRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:24:10
568655394Ana HercegRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m10:27:48
322101998Deirdre SharkeyRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:28:47
342108471Michael RadajewskiRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:28:47
538660483Liz AbbottRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:29:18
519201791Phil WalkerRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:32:14
419101021Jill WalkerRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:33:19
552052041Jon GlanvilleRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:33:21
351403161Pat MiethkeRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:34:30
237205854Natalie SmithRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:35:19
7141120Graham AtkinsRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:38:50
5841211David HoggRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:40:06
81200093Geoff WoodRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:48:26
52264033Katy HoggBlue: Women: Junior1 870 m11:07:10
1108641497Darryl ErbacherRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:17:50
136364098Martin EtheringtonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:50:35
1311400718James HeyesRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:59:23

RR A

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
972118691Flynn HopkinsRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:52:00
918645938Aoife RotheryOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m10:00:02
107201555Maurice PattenRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:15:32
378655391Eric WainwrightRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:26:23
4722844Rebecca MintyRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m10:27:22
312095074Wayne GregsonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:28:41
428631650Martin DentRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:30:19
139200773Kerryne JonesRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:30:33
228642221Cath ChalmersRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:32:56
499005194Tate NeedhamRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:37:43
468668728Connor DentGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m10:46:01
63200094John SuttonRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:46:17
622108478Ann SuttonRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:47:33
658667637Hayden DentGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m10:48:10
851602090Phoebe DentRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:50:02
452125687Rory TullyGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m10:50:07
838481848Andrew SlatteryRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:51:54
448652596Elye DentGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m10:52:13
931602092Bill JonesRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:00:03
981418747Layla DentBlue: Women: Junior1 870 m11:07:09
75409759Hugh MooreRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:09:54
11241165Ewan FarquharsonOrange 1: M: Masters4 260 m11:17:21
1008667936Kathie DentRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m11:22:38
1139200884Michael BurtRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:29:17
9241217Robert MouattRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m11:37:35
1298654979Keith FifieldRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:38:29

RR Q

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
218642187Julia GannonRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m10:18:27

WE A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1441216Hermann WehnerRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:20:18
744163Martin WehnerRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:21:39
542014115John SuominenRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:38:35
792074212Grant BattersbyRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:54:23
109204169Andrew CheffersRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m11:08:35