Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Sunday 23 June 2019

BS A

50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
688636575David StocksRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:48:01
727041810Justine HobsonOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m09:50:01
849201055Toby LangRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:54:04
991600558Ivy ProsserRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:54:07
692108472Bodie TerrillOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:56:01
872108456Zoe TerrillOrange 2: W: Junior3 840 m09:56:04
942076512Tenzing JohnsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:56:05
962074210Ellen JohnsonRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:58:02
898644933Tristan MillerRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:02:01
1148030202Brendan WilsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:04:04
952073089Caitlin YoungRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m10:06:00
902140208Ken MansellOrange 2: M: Masters3 840 m10:09:58
1301600561David PolandRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:12:44
38652588Matthew StocksRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:15:10
152067714Chris StocksRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:15:58
92076526Andrew JohnsonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:16:10
128650871Ryan StocksRed 1: Men: Junior8 050 m10:17:36
112038395Carol HardingRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:18:56
192038400Peter MillerRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:19:55
82054787Jane BarnettOrange 2: W: Masters3 840 m10:20:44
202038391Alison InglisRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:21:21
172024109Ari PiiroinenRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:23:19
1641157Patrick MillerRed 1: Men: Junior8 050 m10:23:58
308021003Joseph WilsonRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m10:25:09
249701024Susan HallissyOrange 2: W: Masters3 840 m10:25:46
489181070Greg WilsonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:25:57
39200079Michael D'AscenzoRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:26:59
444109Geoffrey DabbRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:31:24
40405068Robyn D'AscenzoRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:31:43
338241193Paul de JonghRed 1: Men: Open8 050 m10:31:53
572140235Felix von OertzenOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m10:32:26
382020616Silke SpeierRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:34:26
3644166Eino MeuronenRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:34:33
737692803Jo HobsonRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:49:25
747702906Andrew HobsonRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:50:21
678230959Tom de JonghRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:53:20
7611162Dennis TrewinRed 5: Men: Masters3 020 m10:57:08
1052020619Bruce BarnettRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m11:10:54
1032118515Josh RobardsOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m11:11:08
1382108453Greg TerrillRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:13:33
1061600556Valerie BarkerRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m11:21:05
1232103585Ross WilkinsonGreen: Men: Junior1 960 m11:27:08
1252074211Chris AndersenRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:30:16
1242057046Peter AntcliffRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:31:22
1202103857Leanne WilkinsonRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m11:39:37
1212074276Sandy WilkinsonOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m11:39:38
1262014120Jesse PiiroinenRed 2: Men: Open7 080 m11:44:47
1341602056Ken YoungRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m11:52:06
1192074278Scott WilkinsonRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m11:53:18
1339200776David JenkinsRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m11:56:12